16. Volks-und Schüler/innenlauf um den Ümminger See | ||||||
am Samstag, den 15.Mai 2004, in Bochum-Laer | ||||||
300m | ||||||
Platz gesamt |
AK | Platz AK |
Name | Jg | Verein | Zeit |
1. | si | 1. | Saalbach, Laura | 97 | Hombruch | 1:01 |
2. | s | 1. | Kölpin, Maurice | 98 | SV Langendreer 04 | 1:06 |
3. | s | 2. | Lach, Philipp | 00 | Bochum | 1:06 |
4. | si | 2. | Buchgeister, Aileen | 96 | Bochum | 1:06 |
5. | si | 3. | Lechner, Lisa | 97 | Wongi e.V. Bochum | 1:08 |
6. | si | 4. | Pollmeier, Lara | 97 | VfL Bochum 1848 e.V. | 1:09 |
7. | si | 5. | Göhring, Irena | 97 | VfL Bochum 1848 e.V. | 1:09 |
8. | s | 3. | Stolzenburg, Philipp | 97 | SV Langendreer 04 | 1:12 |
9. | si | 6. | Balk, Nikoletta | 98 | VfL Bochum 1848 e.V. | 1:13 |
10. | s | 4. | Reher, Moritz | 97 | DJK Preußen 1911 Bochu | 1:14 |
11. | si | 7. | Inama, Hannah-Marleen | 97 | Bochum | 1:15 |
12. | s | 5. | Oberste-Beulmann, Christi | 98 | TSG Sprockhövel | 1:19 |
13. | s | 6. | Albers, Lena | 97 | SV Langendreer 04 | 1:20 |
14. | s | 7. | Völz, Moritz | 98 | VfL Bochum 1848 e.V. | 1:20 |
15. | s | 8. | Göhring, Lennart | 98 | VfL Bochum 1848 e.V. | 1:21 |
16. | s | 9. | Schäfer, Max | 99 | VfL Bochum 1848 e.V. | 1:21 |
17. | si | 8. | Schmidt, Lena | 98 | SV Langendreer 04 | 1:22 |
18. | si | 9. | Küper, Svenja | 99 | Bochum | 1:22 |
19. | s | 10. | Planken, Maximilian | 98 | VfL Bochum 1848 e.V. | 1:23 |
20. | si | 10. | Taube, Merle | 98 | VfL Bochum 1848 e.V. | 1:23 |
21. | si | 11. | Linke, Celina | 98 | SV Langendreer 04 | 1:25 |
22. | si | 12. | Buderus, Floriane | 99 | Triathlon-Team Witten | 1:25 |
23. | si | 13. | Öttinghaus, Jule | 98 | VfL Bochum 1848 e.V. | 1:26 |
24. | si | 14. | Schürmeyer, Leonie | 99 | Staubwolke Westrich | 1:28 |
25. | s | 11. | Albers, Mika | 99 | SV Langendreer 04 | 1:31 |
26. | si | 15. | Böde, Hannah | 99 | Triathlon-Team Witten | 1:34 |
27. | si | 16. | Nordhausen, Lisa | 99 | SV Langendreer 04 | 1:36 |
28. | si | 17. | Starke, Lisa | 98 | Tri/Geocks Dortmund | 1:37 |
29. | s | 12. | Rodrigues, Miguel | 0 | Lüne | 1:38 |
30. | si | 18. | Nockemann, Lena | 98 | TSG Sprockhövel | 1:38 |
31. | s | 13. | Glinker, Kim | 99 | SV Langendreer 04 | 1:40 |
32. | s | 14. | Quensel, Jacob | 98 | Bochum | 1:41 |
33. | si | 19. | Loch, Katharina | 99 | SV Langendreer 04 | 1:42 |
34. | si | 20. | Meyer, Jacueline | 98 | TV Langendreer | 1:42 |
35. | s | 15. | Guth, Marlo | 0 | SV Blau-Weiss Bochum | 1:43 |
36. | si | 21. | Wiegers, Johanna | 98 | Bochum | 1:48 |
37. | s | 16. | Dettmann, Jonas | 99 | TSG Sprockhövel | 1:53 |
38. | s | 17. | Wiegers, Vincent | 99 | Bochum | 1:55 |
39. | si | 22. | Öttinghaus, Nele | 0 | VfL Bochum 1848 e.V. | 1:57 |
40. | s | 18. | Schierbaum, Louis | 0 | Bochum | 1:58 |
41. | s | 19. | Wölke, Timluca | 0 | Windel LG | 2:01 |
42. | s | 20. | Ehrlich, Christian | 1 | TV Frisch Auf Altenbochu | 2:36 |
43. | s | 21. | Wiegers, Robert | 1 | Bochum | 3:00 |
44. | s | 22. | Köksen, Can | 0 | Bochum | 3:01 |
45. | s | 23. | Schwarz, Johannes | 2 | Bochum | 3:07 |