3. Wittener Ruhrtal-Marathon, 10.10.2009 |
|
|
|
|
Veranstalter:
PV-Triathlon Witten |
|
www.laufen-in-witten.de |
|
|
|
|
ges. |
AK |
Startnr. |
Name |
AK |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Marathon |
1 |
1 |
41 |
Formann, Willy |
M50 |
TV Borken |
03:10:09 |
Marathon |
2 |
2 |
33 |
Leonhard, Wilfried |
M50 |
PV Triathlon Witten |
03:28:38 |
Marathon |
3 |
3 |
53 |
Thomauske, Norbert |
M50 |
TuSpo Huckingen |
03:29:45 |
Marathon |
4 |
4 |
56 |
Mengel, Dr. Michael |
M50 |
|
03:38:04 |
Marathon |
5 |
1 |
22 |
Radzuweit, Thomas |
M40 |
100 Marathon Club |
03:45:09 |
Marathon |
6 |
1 |
8 |
Fischer, Samuel |
MHK |
|
03:45:36 |
Marathon |
7 |
2 |
51 |
Kubsch, Dietmar |
M40 |
TGH Wetter |
03:46:09 |
Marathon |
8 |
2 |
26 |
Hoff, Fabian |
MHK |
CyclingTeam-Bochum |
03:48:09 |
Marathon |
9 |
5 |
23 |
Roth, Edwin |
M50 |
50 States Marathon Club |
03:48:29 |
Marathon |
10 |
1 |
31 |
Müller, Jan-Kristof |
M30 |
Metal1.info
- Wo der Papst mal Praktikantin war |
03:49:23 |
Marathon |
11 |
3 |
15 |
Vilvo, Stefan |
M40 |
|
03:52:34 |
Marathon |
12 |
1 |
11 |
Petcu, Vlad |
M60 |
|
03:56:13 |
Marathon |
13 |
6 |
36 |
Arcypowski, Eckhard |
M50 |
SUN Witten |
03:59:14 |
Marathon |
14 |
4 |
30 |
Ehrenberger, Dieter |
M40 |
LT Hemsbach |
04:02:20 |
Marathon |
15 |
5 |
38 |
Holst, Hansi |
M40 |
Team Erdinger
Alkoholfrei |
04:02:57 |
Marathon |
16 |
7 |
40 |
Bremer, Andreas |
M50 |
Tri-TEAM-Witten |
04:05:04 |
Marathon |
17 |
2 |
5 |
Collenberg, Christoph |
M30 |
|
04:06:20 |
Marathon |
18 |
3 |
13 |
Schwenker, Thomas |
M30 |
|
04:06:47 |
Marathon |
19 |
2 |
54 |
Janikowski, Waclaw |
M60 |
TTW |
04:07:25 |
Marathon |
20 |
8 |
6 |
DeVol, Mark |
M50 |
|
04:11:52 |
Marathon |
21 |
9 |
48 |
Sckorpp, Utz |
M50 |
LT SUS Kalkar |
04:12:21 |
Marathon |
22 |
10 |
39 |
Schachtschneider,
Alfred |
M50 |
TGH Wetter |
04:17:44 |
Marathon |
23 |
6 |
50 |
Godde, Frank |
M40 |
MFT Triathlon |
04:22:29 |
Marathon |
24 |
7 |
10 |
Müller, Thomas |
M40 |
|
04:23:08 |
Marathon |
25 |
3 |
24 |
Roscher, Jürgen |
M60 |
Cinquecento |
04:31:21 |
Marathon |
26 |
8 |
7 |
Dinkhoff, Karl- Heinz |
M40 |
|
04:31:37 |
Marathon |
27 |
4 |
49 |
Bücker, Thorsten |
M30 |
MSV SV |
04:37:21 |
Marathon |
28 |
11 |
42 |
Basel, Daniel |
M50 |
LT Hemsbach |
04:38:48 |
Marathon |
29 |
12 |
45 |
Hertinger, Bernhard |
M50 |
LT Hemsbach |
04:38:49 |
Marathon |
30 |
13 |
21 |
Mintgen, Dietmar |
M50 |
100 Marathon Club |
04:44:51 |
Marathon |
31 |
5 |
57 |
Menze, Michael |
M30 |
TuSpo Huckingen |
04:52:34 |
Marathon |
32 |
14 |
18 |
Eberle, Dietrich |
M50 |
100 Marathon Club |
05:08:08 |
Marathon |
33 |
9 |
43 |
Otto, Christof |
M40 |
|
05:10:15 |
Marathon |
34 |
3 |
29 |
Dennis, Ludwig |
MHK |
Lohmann-Team |
05:30:24 |
Marathon |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Möller, Antje |
W40 |
ASV Duisburg |
03:12:41 |
Marathon |
2 |
1 |
2 |
Dauben, Conny |
W30 |
PV Triathlon Witten |
03:31:52 |
Marathon |
3 |
2 |
52 |
Beldzik, Claudia |
W30 |
|
03:52:32 |
Marathon |
4 |
3 |
34 |
Libuda, Anke |
W30 |
PV Triathlon Witten |
03:52:58 |
Marathon |
5 |
2 |
55 |
Göbel, Carina |
W40 |
Helios Klinikum
Wuppertal |
03:56:22 |
Marathon |
6 |
3 |
12 |
Rahmann, Corinna |
W40 |
|
03:59:54 |
Marathon |
7 |
1 |
47 |
Miletzki, Sonja |
WHK |
|
04:21:50 |
Marathon |
8 |
4 |
27 |
Banatzki, Ilka Maria |
W40 |
DJK Preussen 1911
Bochum |
04:24:35 |
Marathon |
9 |
5 |
37 |
Tetsch, Margret |
W40 |
SV Haldern |
04:42:17 |
Marathon |
10 |
1 |
19 |
Eberle, Gunla |
W50 |
100 Marathon Club |
06:54:26 |
Marathon |
|
|
|
44 |
1 |
1 |
367 |
Held, Markus |
M30 |
LG Wuppertal |
01:16:58 |
HM |
2 |
1 |
330 |
Selami, Cecik |
M40 |
|
01:21:10 |
HM |
3 |
2 |
309 |
Fänger, Richard |
M30 |
TV Volmarstein |
01:24:50 |
HM |
4 |
1 |
101 |
Potrebitsch, Georg |
MHK |
AVU...PV-Triathlon
Witten |
01:25:21 |
HM |
5 |
3 |
377 |
Hölscher, Mathias |
M30 |
PV Triathlon Witten |
01:25:22 |
HM |
6 |
4 |
266 |
Lorek, Peter |
M30 |
Rapid Ramirez |
01:27:27 |
HM |
7 |
2 |
348 |
Weber, Burkhard |
M40 |
ROTT RUNNER WUPPERTAL |
01:28:06 |
HM |
8 |
3 |
335 |
Schefers, Dirk |
M40 |
|
01:29:05 |
HM |
9 |
4 |
213 |
Neumann, Marcus |
M40 |
DGV |
01:29:15 |
HM |
10 |
2 |
306 |
Gösmann, Raphael |
MHK |
TUS Ickern |
01:31:30 |
HM |
11 |
5 |
289 |
Aepfelbach, Tim |
M30 |
Triathlon Team Witten |
01:32:31 |
HM |
12 |
5 |
342 |
Geß, Marc-Olaf |
M40 |
|
01:33:31 |
HM |
13 |
6 |
246 |
Budde, Christian |
M40 |
NieBu Tri-Team |
01:33:54 |
HM |
14 |
7 |
236 |
Gebauer, Bernd |
M40 |
LGO Dortmund |
01:34:26 |
HM |
15 |
8 |
293 |
Münter, Ralf |
M40 |
Triathlon Team Witten |
01:34:56 |
HM |
16 |
6 |
102 |
Albrecht, Denis |
M30 |
|
01:34:58 |
HM |
17 |
1 |
371 |
Hilmer, Reinhold |
M50 |
TV Boevinhausen |
01:37:23 |
HM |
18 |
7 |
286 |
Wesselbaum, Thomas |
M30 |
Team WeBo |
01:37:28 |
HM |
19 |
9 |
318 |
Wehrstedt, Markus |
M40 |
www.encourager-stiftung.de |
01:37:30 |
HM |
20 |
8 |
104 |
Arndt, Stefan |
M30 |
|
01:37:41 |
HM |
21 |
3 |
209 |
Straßberger, Tim |
MHK |
DEW |
01:38:00 |
HM |
22 |
10 |
220 |
Scheitza, Falko |
M40 |
DJK Preussen 1911
Bochum |
01:38:06 |
HM |
23 |
4 |
218 |
Voß, Malte |
MHK |
Diakonie RuhrBeWo |
01:38:08 |
HM |
24 |
11 |
361 |
Schmidt, Martin |
M40 |
|
01:38:10 |
HM |
25 |
5 |
353 |
Clemß, Andreas |
MHK |
Uni Witten-Herdecke |
01:38:13 |
HM |
26 |
12 |
322 |
Rückert, Thorsten |
M40 |
Soester Tri Team |
01:38:19 |
HM |
27 |
6 |
122 |
Eckel, Jonas |
MHK |
|
01:38:20 |
HM |
28 |
2 |
307 |
Gösmann, Wolfgang |
M50 |
TUS Ickern |
01:38:34 |
HM |
29 |
9 |
281 |
Winter, Stefan |
M30 |
TB Weiden |
01:38:53 |
HM |
30 |
10 |
370 |
Hamme- Joswig, Gerald |
M30 |
|
01:39:30 |
HM |
31 |
11 |
186 |
Weiß, Jürgen |
M30 |
|
01:39:43 |
HM |
32 |
3 |
271 |
Lenga, Norbert |
M50 |
SC Constantin / Herne |
01:39:49 |
HM |
33 |
13 |
265 |
Wolff, Ralf |
M40 |
PV Triathlon Witten |
01:39:56 |
HM |
34 |
14 |
336 |
Kubas, Thorsten |
M40 |
|
01:41:00 |
HM |
35 |
1 |
327 |
Schremb, Günter |
M60 |
LGO Bochum |
01:41:20 |
HM |
36 |
15 |
168 |
Rosemann, Stefan |
M40 |
|
01:41:43 |
HM |
37 |
12 |
303 |
Schmidtke, Peer |
M30 |
T-T-W |
01:42:01 |
HM |
38 |
7 |
110 |
Brockmann, Sören |
MHK |
|
01:42:03 |
HM |
39 |
16 |
224 |
Brockmann, Thomas |
M40 |
FSV Vohwinkel |
01:42:29 |
HM |
40 |
13 |
355 |
Rosemann, Jörg |
M30 |
|
01:42:50 |
HM |
41 |
4 |
272 |
Sema, Ralf |
M50 |
SF Ennepetal |
01:42:54 |
HM |
42 |
5 |
212 |
Wilka, Thomas |
M50 |
DEW |
01:43:01 |
HM |
43 |
14 |
162 |
Patzak, Martin |
M30 |
|
01:43:14 |
HM |
44 |
15 |
380 |
Binner, Axel |
M30 |
UteMückel Triathlon e.V |
01:43:30 |
HM |
45 |
6 |
203 |
Brock, Michael |
M50 |
DEW |
01:43:43 |
HM |
46 |
16 |
382 |
Heuser, Thilo |
M30 |
|
01:43:59 |
HM |
47 |
8 |
134 |
Hoffmann, André |
MHK |
|
01:44:02 |
HM |
48 |
7 |
311 |
Morsbach, Peter |
M50 |
USC Bochum |
01:44:19 |
HM |
49 |
9 |
360 |
Holthaus, Niclas |
MHK |
|
01:44:32 |
HM |
50 |
17 |
359 |
Hoock, Andre |
M40 |
|
01:44:34 |
HM |
51 |
18 |
140 |
Karger, Stefan |
M40 |
Kreishandwerkerschaft
Ennepe-Ruhr |
01:44:39 |
HM |
52 |
19 |
223 |
Schlepper, Dirk |
M40 |
Essener Skiklub |
01:45:07 |
HM |
53 |
17 |
375 |
Noritzsch, Jens |
M30 |
|
01:45:17 |
HM |
54 |
20 |
301 |
Bökenkötter, Peter |
M40 |
TSD Schalksmühle |
01:45:25 |
HM |
55 |
8 |
364 |
Gmyrek, Siegfried |
M50 |
|
01:45:37 |
HM |
56 |
18 |
148 |
Kroege, Mark |
M30 |
|
01:45:44 |
HM |
57 |
9 |
176 |
Schulz, Friedhelm |
M50 |
|
01:45:56 |
HM |
58 |
19 |
205 |
Hartung, Michael |
M30 |
DEW |
01:46:27 |
HM |
59 |
21 |
144 |
Kleinhans, Thorsten |
M40 |
|
01:46:33 |
HM |
60 |
22 |
341 |
Freise, Thomas |
M40 |
|
01:46:41 |
HM |
61 |
10 |
192 |
Mock, Friedbert |
M50 |
SF Ennepetal |
01:47:13 |
HM |
62 |
11 |
334 |
Kornewald, Ralf |
M50 |
|
01:47:17 |
HM |
63 |
23 |
354 |
Balcer, Christof |
M40 |
PV Triathlon Witten |
01:47:27 |
HM |
64 |
24 |
366 |
Schweter, Andreas |
M40 |
|
01:47:31 |
HM |
65 |
10 |
165 |
Podwalski, Thomas |
MHK |
|
01:48:13 |
HM |
66 |
25 |
349 |
Bräuer, Michael |
M40 |
ABUS Road Runners |
01:48:18 |
HM |
67 |
26 |
270 |
Gude, Manfred |
M40 |
SC Altenrheine |
01:48:31 |
HM |
68 |
27 |
317 |
Lückerath, Volker |
M40 |
Wuppertal |
01:48:46 |
HM |
69 |
28 |
298 |
d'Hone-Leimbach,
Andreas |
M40 |
Triathlon-Team-Witten |
01:48:49 |
HM |
70 |
29 |
216 |
Pöhnert, Jörg |
M40 |
Diakonie Ruhr
Werkstätten |
01:49:15 |
HM |
71 |
30 |
263 |
Täge, Andreas |
M40 |
Kreishandwerkerschaft
Ennepe-Ruhr |
01:49:25 |
HM |
72 |
31 |
381 |
Küster, Ulrich |
M40 |
TUS Querenburg |
01:50:06 |
HM |
73 |
12 |
197 |
Liethmann, Albrecht |
M50 |
Bergbau-BG |
01:50:11 |
HM |
74 |
32 |
237 |
Böcken, Oliver |
M40 |
Lohmann-Team |
01:50:55 |
HM |
75 |
13 |
290 |
Albrecht, Burkhard |
M50 |
Triathlon Team Witten |
01:50:58 |
HM |
76 |
14 |
296 |
Bonkowski, Roland |
M50 |
Triathlon-Team-Witten |
01:51:04 |
HM |
77 |
33 |
261 |
Schwarz, Frank |
M40 |
PV Triathlon Witten |
01:51:41 |
HM |
78 |
20 |
235 |
Vordenbäumen, Sascha |
M30 |
Kreishandwerkerschaft
Ennepe-Ruhr |
01:51:45 |
HM |
79 |
11 |
202 |
Boecker, Jörn |
MHK |
DEW |
01:52:54 |
HM |
80 |
21 |
191 |
Wilczek, Michael |
M30 |
-- |
01:53:01 |
HM |
81 |
22 |
295 |
Reckert, Holger |
M30 |
Triathlon Team Witten |
01:53:03 |
HM |
82 |
23 |
399 |
Rieser, Simon |
M30 |
|
01:53:04 |
HM |
83 |
34 |
208 |
Oberkandler, Ralf |
M40 |
DEW |
01:53:16 |
HM |
84 |
24 |
133 |
Herzig-Herzfeld, Ingo |
M30 |
|
01:53:25 |
HM |
85 |
25 |
159 |
Narewsky, Benjamin |
M30 |
|
01:53:26 |
HM |
86 |
35 |
147 |
Kornmaier, Dirk |
M40 |
|
01:53:39 |
HM |
87 |
26 |
357 |
Zander, Marco |
M30 |
|
01:53:48 |
HM |
88 |
27 |
214 |
Hillebrand, Jörg |
M30 |
Diakonie Ruhr BeWo |
01:54:08 |
HM |
89 |
12 |
356 |
Gronau , David |
MHK |
|
01:54:14 |
HM |
90 |
13 |
358 |
Wittstock, Albrecht |
MHK |
Triathlon Team Witten |
01:54:15 |
HM |
91 |
28 |
116 |
Diekmann, Wolfgang |
M30 |
|
01:54:21 |
HM |
92 |
36 |
363 |
Grudicek, Ivan |
M40 |
|
01:54:27 |
HM |
93 |
37 |
339 |
Wittkämper, Dirk |
M40 |
|
01:54:59 |
HM |
94 |
15 |
345 |
Timmer, Bernd |
M50 |
Triathlon Team Witten |
01:55:12 |
HM |
95 |
38 |
299 |
Strate, Andreas |
M40 |
Triathlon-Team-Witten |
01:55:13 |
HM |
96 |
39 |
365 |
Weber, Hans-Jürgen |
M40 |
Holstenbummler |
01:55:25 |
HM |
97 |
16 |
384 |
Hennrich, Friedhelm |
M50 |
TSV Rosenthal |
01:55:29 |
HM |
98 |
17 |
316 |
Hesse, Jörg |
M50 |
Warmduscher Herbde |
01:55:38 |
HM |
99 |
40 |
323 |
Törker, Christof |
M40 |
|
01:55:59 |
HM |
100 |
18 |
115 |
Dahlmanns, Franz |
M50 |
|
01:56:26 |
HM |
101 |
41 |
137 |
Horstmann, Achim |
M40 |
|
01:56:28 |
HM |
102 |
14 |
112 |
Buda, Aurel |
MHK |
|
01:56:34 |
HM |
103 |
19 |
346 |
Paikert, Thomas |
M50 |
Triathlon Team Witten |
01:56:56 |
HM |
104 |
42 |
351 |
Wenzel, Harald |
M40 |
TTW |
01:56:57 |
HM |
105 |
43 |
372 |
Schössler, Michael |
M40 |
|
01:57:22 |
HM |
106 |
20 |
324 |
Hambrügge, Norbert |
M50 |
effektiv-aktiv |
01:57:50 |
HM |
107 |
44 |
369 |
Bangert, Thomas |
M40 |
SG Dorma |
01:58:10 |
HM |
108 |
45 |
107 |
Biermann, Matthias |
M40 |
|
01:58:13 |
HM |
109 |
2 |
219 |
Markowski, Arnold |
M60 |
DJK Blau Weiß Annen |
01:58:17 |
HM |
110 |
29 |
368 |
Schewetzky, Stephan |
M30 |
|
01:58:23 |
HM |
111 |
46 |
215 |
Kaessler, Hans-Martin |
M40 |
Diakonie Ruhr
Werkstätten |
01:58:40 |
HM |
112 |
47 |
274 |
Oster, Georg |
M40 |
SoDa Laggenbeck |
01:58:42 |
HM |
113 |
48 |
385 |
Dümpelmann, Uwe |
M40 |
|
01:58:49 |
HM |
114 |
49 |
135 |
Hollmann, Eckehart |
M40 |
|
01:58:54 |
HM |
115 |
50 |
109 |
Brettschneider,
Berthold |
M40 |
|
01:58:57 |
HM |
116 |
51 |
320 |
Mierswa, Thomas |
M40 |
Zimmer |
01:58:58 |
HM |
117 |
15 |
259 |
Olier, Benedict |
MHK |
PV Triathlon Witten |
01:59:00 |
HM |
118 |
52 |
210 |
Weiss, Alfred |
M40 |
DEW |
01:59:18 |
HM |
119 |
30 |
386 |
Thun, Hansi |
M30 |
BARMER/BG Hagen |
01:59:25 |
HM |
120 |
53 |
119 |
Dr. Kollnig, Henner |
M40 |
|
02:01:05 |
HM |
121 |
54 |
184 |
Wegmann, Charlie |
M40 |
|
02:01:26 |
HM |
122 |
31 |
241 |
Stochmann, Lars |
M30 |
Lohmann-Team |
02:02:42 |
HM |
123 |
32 |
183 |
Weckendorf, Jörg |
M30 |
|
02:02:53 |
HM |
124 |
21 |
240 |
Lindemann, Michael |
M50 |
Lohmann-Team |
02:03:01 |
HM |
125 |
22 |
242 |
Wittke, Dirk |
M50 |
Lohmann-Team |
02:03:07 |
HM |
126 |
1 |
251 |
Brahmann, Bruno |
M70 |
PV Triathlon Witten |
02:03:28 |
HM |
127 |
16 |
138 |
Joszko, Mike |
MHK |
|
02:03:45 |
HM |
128 |
55 |
362 |
Lösel, Markus |
M40 |
|
02:04:03 |
HM |
129 |
33 |
344 |
Primke, Jörg |
M30 |
EFG Hermannshöhe Bochum |
02:04:04 |
HM |
130 |
56 |
326 |
Resing, Ingo |
M40 |
FC Ottenstein |
02:04:10 |
HM |
131 |
34 |
325 |
Weber, Christian |
M30 |
Piesberger SV |
02:04:19 |
HM |
132 |
57 |
252 |
Hein, Friedrich |
M40 |
PV Triathlon Witten |
02:04:25 |
HM |
133 |
58 |
166 |
Polinski, Armin |
M40 |
|
02:04:39 |
HM |
134 |
59 |
383 |
Gudd, Thomas |
M40 |
|
02:05:57 |
HM |
135 |
23 |
106 |
Betzer, Karl-Heinz |
M50 |
|
02:06:02 |
HM |
136 |
60 |
350 |
Bochynek, Frank |
M40 |
|
02:06:43 |
HM |
137 |
61 |
238 |
Leitner, Jörg |
M40 |
Lohmann-Team |
02:07:19 |
HM |
138 |
62 |
319 |
Grüning, Ilja |
M40 |
Zimmer |
02:07:23 |
HM |
139 |
24 |
234 |
Grühn, Jürgen |
M50 |
Kreishandwerkerschaft
Ennepe-Ruhr |
02:07:27 |
HM |
140 |
63 |
255 |
Hölter, Martin |
M40 |
PV Triathlon Witten |
02:07:28 |
HM |
141 |
35 |
315 |
Mekik, Hakan |
M30 |
VFL KAMEN |
02:07:47 |
HM |
142 |
36 |
194 |
Zielonka, Marcel |
M30 |
|
02:08:10 |
HM |
143 |
37 |
154 |
Meggers, Andreas |
M30 |
|
02:08:19 |
HM |
144 |
64 |
158 |
Musch, Andre´ |
M40 |
|
02:09:51 |
HM |
145 |
65 |
275 |
Schmidt, Frank |
M40 |
Spvgg Nachrodt |
02:09:57 |
HM |
146 |
66 |
374 |
Nowal, Bertram |
M40 |
Team Ruhrpumpen |
02:10:13 |
HM |
147 |
67 |
149 |
Kroll, Thomas |
M40 |
|
02:10:35 |
HM |
148 |
25 |
190 |
Wienert, Martin |
M50 |
- |
02:10:36 |
HM |
149 |
68 |
117 |
Dietz, Rüdiger |
M40 |
|
02:10:54 |
HM |
150 |
69 |
340 |
Hoppe, Hans-Jürgen |
M40 |
|
02:11:16 |
HM |
151 |
70 |
132 |
Heeks, Christian |
M40 |
|
02:12:14 |
HM |
152 |
71 |
291 |
Gerber, Andreas |
M40 |
Triathlon Team Witten |
02:12:53 |
HM |
153 |
38 |
206 |
Kortmann, Sascha |
M30 |
DEW |
02:13:04 |
HM |
154 |
72 |
285 |
Wieder, Ulrich |
M40 |
Team Ruhrpumpen |
02:15:20 |
HM |
155 |
73 |
113 |
Busse, Marcus |
M40 |
|
02:15:30 |
HM |
156 |
39 |
347 |
Bockhoff, Sebastian |
M30 |
|
02:17:34 |
HM |
157 |
40 |
142 |
Kipp, Andre |
M30 |
|
02:17:35 |
HM |
158 |
3 |
120 |
Dr. Musaick, Klaus |
M60 |
|
02:20:22 |
HM |
159 |
74 |
143 |
Kleff, Marc |
M40 |
|
02:20:37 |
HM |
160 |
26 |
305 |
Bonkowski, Dieter |
M50 |
Tus Bommern |
02:22:01 |
HM |
161 |
75 |
304 |
Siegmund, Thomas |
M40 |
TTW |
02:23:37 |
HM |
162 |
4 |
163 |
Person, Siegfried |
M60 |
|
02:24:17 |
HM |
163 |
76 |
352 |
Schwarz, Helmut |
M40 |
KSV Witten |
02:25:39 |
HM |
164 |
41 |
150 |
Leidinger, Rafael |
M30 |
|
02:26:35 |
HM |
165 |
5 |
204 |
Giunta, Martino |
M60 |
DEW |
02:26:58 |
HM |
166 |
77 |
343 |
Blask, Ralf |
M40 |
|
02:27:40 |
HM |
167 |
27 |
156 |
Most, Winfried |
M50 |
|
02:29:55 |
HM |
168 |
28 |
177 |
Schulze Lammers, Jochen |
M50 |
|
02:31:46 |
HM |
169 |
17 |
338 |
Schaefer, Steve |
MHK |
|
02:32:04 |
HM |
1 |
1 |
378 |
Schönherr-Hölscher, Birgit |
W40 |
PV Triathlon Witten |
01:39:24 |
HM |
2 |
1 |
376 |
Ebelt, Melanie |
W30 |
TV Borken |
01:39:51 |
HM |
3 |
1 |
221 |
Tank, Regina |
W50 |
Dortmund |
01:40:51 |
HM |
4 |
2 |
308 |
Fänger, Astrid |
W30 |
TV Volmarstein |
01:41:57 |
HM |
5 |
2 |
280 |
Bohnet, Rita |
W40 |
SV Blau-Weiß Bochum |
01:42:02 |
HM |
6 |
1 |
287 |
Bähner, Svenja |
WHK |
Tri- Geckos Dortmund |
01:45:16 |
HM |
7 |
2 |
175 |
Schulz, Daniela |
WHK |
|
01:45:55 |
HM |
8 |
3 |
225 |
Diekmann, Tatjana |
W40 |
Helios Klinikum
Wuppertal |
01:49:24 |
HM |
9 |
4 |
294 |
Nick, Bettina |
W40 |
Triathlon Team Witten |
01:49:43 |
HM |
10 |
3 |
331 |
Schwalbe, Melanie |
W30 |
PV Triathlon Witten |
01:50:53 |
HM |
11 |
3 |
373 |
Helfen, Doris |
WHK |
|
01:51:21 |
HM |
12 |
2 |
260 |
Reiffert, Elke |
W50 |
PV Triathlon Witten |
01:51:32 |
HM |
13 |
5 |
333 |
Steinau, Sabine |
W40 |
PV Triathlon Witten |
01:53:02 |
HM |
14 |
4 |
264 |
Wienforth, Silke |
W30 |
PV Triathlon Witten |
01:55:26 |
HM |
15 |
3 |
169 |
Roth, Monika |
W50 |
|
01:55:27 |
HM |
16 |
5 |
111 |
Bromberg, Claudia |
W30 |
|
01:56:44 |
HM |
17 |
6 |
300 |
Strate, Antje Simone |
W40 |
Triathlon-Team-Witten |
01:56:46 |
HM |
18 |
6 |
123 |
Eisenstein, Vanessa |
W30 |
|
01:56:47 |
HM |
19 |
7 |
379 |
Jensen, Sandra |
W30 |
UteMückel Triathlon e.V |
01:58:16 |
HM |
20 |
1 |
292 |
Gross, Helga |
W60 |
Triathlon Team Witten |
01:58:39 |
HM |
21 |
4 |
332 |
Faßhauer, Claudia |
WHK |
PV Triathlon Witten |
01:59:11 |
HM |
22 |
5 |
108 |
Bischoff, Mirja |
WHK |
|
01:59:55 |
HM |
23 |
8 |
276 |
Hensel, Simone |
W30 |
Styrumer TV |
02:00:45 |
HM |
24 |
9 |
297 |
d'Hone, Nicole |
W30 |
Triathlon-Team-Witten |
02:02:05 |
HM |
25 |
7 |
239 |
Lindemann, Anja |
W40 |
Lohmann-Team |
02:02:54 |
HM |
26 |
8 |
167 |
reddig, zahra |
W40 |
- |
02:03:08 |
HM |
27 |
10 |
254 |
Hölter, Kirsten |
W30 |
PV Triathlon Witten |
02:04:21 |
HM |
28 |
9 |
253 |
Hein, Liane |
W40 |
PV Triathlon Witten |
02:04:24 |
HM |
28 |
9 |
243 |
Schnier, Heike |
W40 |
LT Hemsbach |
02:04:24 |
HM |
30 |
11 |
180 |
Vogt, Andrea |
W30 |
|
02:04:43 |
HM |
31 |
6 |
248 |
Nikoyagize, Cécile |
WHK |
Privat |
02:06:41 |
HM |
32 |
11 |
233 |
Bertram-Schultz,
Kerstin |
W40 |
Kreishandwerkerschaft
Ennepe-Ruhr |
02:07:26 |
HM |
33 |
12 |
258 |
Müller, Carmen |
W30 |
PV Triathlon Witten |
02:07:29 |
HM |
34 |
4 |
181 |
Voß-Olschewski,
Brigitte |
W50 |
|
02:07:36 |
HM |
35 |
7 |
187 |
Weitkus, Henrike |
WHK |
|
02:08:08 |
HM |
36 |
5 |
267 |
Pelzer, Alexa |
W50 |
Rudolf Steiner Schule
Bochum |
02:08:30 |
HM |
37 |
12 |
284 |
Rahnenführer, Christine |
W40 |
Team Ruhrpumpen |
02:10:12 |
HM |
38 |
6 |
231 |
Bach, Ulla |
W50 |
Kreishandwerkerschaft
Ennepe-Ruhr |
02:10:32 |
HM |
39 |
13 |
173 |
Schmitz, Evelyn |
W40 |
|
02:11:25 |
HM |
40 |
8 |
328 |
Palm, Zinnia |
WHK |
|
02:11:27 |
HM |
41 |
13 |
114 |
Busse, Simone |
W30 |
|
02:11:50 |
HM |
42 |
14 |
153 |
Lützeler, Kirsten |
W30 |
|
02:11:58 |
HM |
43 |
14 |
164 |
Pessara, Britta |
W40 |
|
02:13:23 |
HM |
44 |
7 |
228 |
Grimm, Johanna |
W50 |
keiner |
02:14:19 |
HM |
45 |
15 |
229 |
Groß, Beate |
W30 |
Kreishandwerkerschaft
Ennepe-Ruhr |
02:17:02 |
HM |
46 |
15 |
230 |
Rügge , Nico |
W40 |
Kreishandwerkerschaft
Ennepe-Ruhr |
02:17:03 |
HM |
47 |
16 |
157 |
Müller, Claudia |
W40 |
|
02:17:07 |
HM |
48 |
17 |
130 |
Groppe, Susanne |
W40 |
|
02:18:28 |
HM |
49 |
16 |
145 |
Knau, Kathrin |
W30 |
|
02:19:29 |
HM |
50 |
8 |
262 |
Seubert, Christiane |
W50 |
Kreishandwerkerschaft
Ennepe-Ruhr |
02:20:44 |
HM |
51 |
18 |
232 |
Jäger, Birgit |
W40 |
Kreishandwerkerschaft
Ennepe-Ruhr |
02:20:45 |
HM |
52 |
19 |
161 |
Nitsch, Andrea |
W40 |
|
02:23:00 |
HM |
53 |
20 |
188 |
Wendel, Melanie |
W40 |
|
02:23:01 |
HM |
54 |
9 |
155 |
Most, Dorothee |
W50 |
|
02:29:54 |
HM |
55 |
21 |
337 |
Federholzner, Heike |
W40 |
|
02:32:03 |
HM |
56 |
17 |
277 |
Saatz, Nicole |
W30 |
SV Albatros Letmathe
e.V. |
02:39:41 |
HM |
57 |
18 |
278 |
Schlüter, Kirsten |
W30 |
SV Albatros Letmathe
e.V. |
02:39:42 |
HM |
|
|
|
226 |
1 |
1 |
670 |
Machutt, Tthomas |
M40 |
TSV Hagen 1860 |
00:36:16 |
10 km |
2 |
1 |
553 |
Achenbach, Nicklars |
MHK |
LT Bittermark Dortmund |
00:36:21 |
10 km |
3 |
2 |
662 |
Roy, Albert |
M40 |
TGH Wetter |
00:38:11 |
10 km |
4 |
1 |
684 |
Augustin, Klaus |
M60 |
TTW |
00:38:44 |
10 km |
5 |
1 |
434 |
Mewes, Jens |
M30 |
|
00:38:52 |
10 km |
6 |
2 |
682 |
Achenbach, Marwin |
MHK |
Marathon Soest |
00:39:00 |
10 km |
7 |
3 |
672 |
Göress, Jörg |
MHK |
DJK Annen |
00:39:23 |
10 km |
8 |
1 |
661 |
Gaudio, Roberto |
M50 |
TGH Wetter |
00:39:49 |
10 km |
9 |
1 |
444 |
Reinke, Leonard |
MJA |
|
00:39:56 |
10 km |
10 |
2 |
652 |
Dante, Christian |
M30 |
|
00:40:35 |
10 km |
11 |
3 |
591 |
Bartel, Peter |
M40 |
Team GÜLICH |
00:40:36 |
10 km |
12 |
4 |
440 |
Pawellek, Karsten |
MHK |
|
00:40:40 |
10 km |
13 |
1 |
415 |
Gösmann, Josua |
MJB |
|
00:40:56 |
10 km |
14 |
3 |
590 |
Jeppel, Carsten |
M30 |
Team Erdinger
Alkoholfrei |
00:40:57 |
10 km |
15 |
4 |
555 |
Bock, Sven |
M30 |
Nummer 2 |
00:40:59 |
10 km |
16 |
5 |
409 |
Wilke, Matthias |
M30 |
TV Witzhelden |
00:41:00 |
10 km |
17 |
4 |
664 |
Armillotta, Samuele |
M40 |
TGH Wetter |
00:41:10 |
10 km |
18 |
2 |
663 |
Vorberg, Stefan |
M50 |
TGH Wetter |
00:41:17 |
10 km |
19 |
3 |
612 |
Fiolka, Achim |
M50 |
TGH Wetter |
00:41:30 |
10 km |
20 |
6 |
677 |
Arndt, Oliver |
M30 |
LC Solbad Ravensberg |
00:41:53 |
10 km |
21 |
5 |
655 |
Löbbert, Karl-Michael |
M40 |
Team Clarissa |
00:42:41 |
10 km |
22 |
6 |
571 |
Reissland, Stefan |
M40 |
PV Triathlon Witten |
00:42:48 |
10 km |
23 |
7 |
529 |
Janasik, Tadeusz |
M40 |
Lohmann-Team |
00:43:04 |
10 km |
24 |
7 |
484 |
Dachrodt, Gunnar |
M30 |
DEW |
00:43:06 |
10 km |
25 |
8 |
586 |
Wagner, Thomas |
M40 |
SG Welper Triathlon |
00:43:10 |
10 km |
26 |
4 |
638 |
Reeker, Otto |
M50 |
SC Altenrheine |
00:43:35 |
10 km |
27 |
5 |
683 |
Clauss, Axel |
M50 |
DEK Hagen |
00:43:44 |
10 km |
28 |
9 |
500 |
Espeloer, Thomas |
M40 |
Kreishandwerkerschaft
Ennepe-Ruhr |
00:44:04 |
10 km |
29 |
10 |
665 |
Lunke, Christian |
M40 |
KH Ennepe |
00:44:26 |
10 km |
30 |
11 |
680 |
Dustmann, Ralf |
M40 |
|
00:44:33 |
10 km |
31 |
5 |
641 |
Czerlinski, Manfred |
MHK |
Hagen |
00:45:00 |
10 km |
32 |
6 |
466 |
Wieneck, Thomas |
MHK |
|
00:46:08 |
10 km |
33 |
12 |
512 |
Lloyd, Thomas |
M40 |
LFW-Schwerte |
00:46:09 |
10 km |
34 |
7 |
446 |
Reth, Karsten |
MHK |
|
00:46:15 |
10 km |
35 |
2 |
442 |
Perlick, Alexander |
MJA |
|
00:46:29 |
10 km |
36 |
13 |
642 |
Grobe, Reinert |
M40 |
|
00:46:43 |
10 km |
37 |
6 |
651 |
Finkensiep, Dirk |
M50 |
|
00:46:47 |
10 km |
38 |
8 |
650 |
Wojciech, Czerwinski |
MHK |
|
00:46:49 |
10 km |
39 |
9 |
420 |
Hiltrop, Martin |
MHK |
|
00:46:53 |
10 km |
40 |
14 |
473 |
Libuda, Helge |
M40 |
AVU - Dreipunktteam |
00:46:55 |
10 km |
41 |
8 |
507 |
Herzberg, Mike |
M30 |
LaufSchnuuu |
00:46:56 |
10 km |
42 |
10 |
483 |
Fuck, Julian |
MHK |
BSG Springorum Bochum |
00:47:14 |
10 km |
43 |
9 |
592 |
Bergemann, Andreas |
M30 |
Team GÜLICH |
00:47:15 |
10 km |
44 |
11 |
503 |
Kathagen, Nils |
MHK |
Kreishandwerkerschaft
Ennepe-Ruhr |
00:47:26 |
10 km |
45 |
7 |
631 |
Osthaus, Udo |
M50 |
BSG Sparkasse Witten |
00:47:31 |
10 km |
46 |
10 |
654 |
Krummel, Holger |
M30 |
|
00:47:48 |
10 km |
47 |
15 |
441 |
Pekar, Vladimir |
M40 |
|
00:47:49 |
10 km |
48 |
16 |
453 |
Schell, Stefan |
M40 |
Kreishandwerkerschaft
Ennepe-Ruhr |
00:47:54 |
10 km |
49 |
17 |
585 |
Schacht, Andreas |
M40 |
SC Hobbylauf
Aplerbeck/Brackel |
00:48:18 |
10 km |
50 |
18 |
619 |
Pawellek, Dieter |
M40 |
TuRa Rüdinghausen
Witten |
00:48:19 |
10 km |
51 |
19 |
535 |
Naß, Michael |
M40 |
Lohmann-Team |
00:48:21 |
10 km |
52 |
2 |
667 |
Ishont, Julius |
MJB |
|
00:48:24 |
10 km |
53 |
11 |
587 |
Dietrich, Ronny |
M30 |
SG-Stern
Wuppertal, Solingen, Remscheid |
00:48:38 |
10 km |
54 |
12 |
648 |
Marin, Benjamin |
MHK |
|
00:48:41 |
10 km |
55 |
12 |
436 |
Mora, Dirk |
M30 |
|
00:48:44 |
10 km |
56 |
13 |
457 |
Schüler, Christoph |
M30 |
Kreishandwerkerschaft
Ennepe-Ruhr |
00:49:01 |
10 km |
57 |
20 |
467 |
Wieser, Roland |
M40 |
|
00:49:07 |
10 km |
58 |
21 |
511 |
Czaja, Edward |
M40 |
LFW |
00:49:08 |
10 km |
59 |
13 |
618 |
Ilija , Batas Bjelic |
MHK |
TU Dortmund Lehrstuhl 5 |
00:49:11 |
10 km |
60 |
14 |
595 |
Zander, Sascha |
M30 |
Team GÜLICH |
00:49:12 |
10 km |
61 |
15 |
605 |
Lipphardt, Martin |
M30 |
|
00:49:13 |
10 km |
62 |
16 |
551 |
Wupper, Mirko |
M30 |
Lohmann-Team |
00:49:26 |
10 km |
63 |
17 |
534 |
Lohmann-Hütte, Gunnar |
M30 |
Lohmann-Team |
00:49:28 |
10 km |
64 |
22 |
524 |
Engbert, Rolf |
M40 |
Lohmann-Team |
00:49:29 |
10 km |
65 |
23 |
625 |
Engemann, Dirk |
M40 |
Witten |
00:49:30 |
10 km |
66 |
18 |
554 |
Schröter, Andreas |
M30 |
Mikrolisk.de Team |
00:49:39 |
10 km |
67 |
3 |
557 |
Brahmann, Tobias |
MJB |
PV Triathlon Witten |
00:49:51 |
10 km |
68 |
24 |
449 |
Ruhl, Ingo |
M40 |
|
00:50:00 |
10 km |
69 |
4 |
439 |
Nicolai, Maik |
MJB |
|
00:50:31 |
10 km |
70 |
25 |
588 |
Simon, Frank |
M40 |
SG-Stern
Wuppertal, Solingen, Remscheid |
00:50:50 |
10 km |
71 |
26 |
506 |
Gogolin, Armin |
M40 |
Kreishandwerkerschaft
Ennepe-Ruhr |
00:50:52 |
10 km |
72 |
27 |
429 |
Kubski, Heiko |
M40 |
|
00:51:04 |
10 km |
73 |
2 |
673 |
Krause, Manfred |
M60 |
DJK Preussen 1911
Bochum |
00:51:25 |
10 km |
74 |
28 |
600 |
Autschbach, Georg |
M40 |
Team Ruhrpumpen |
00:51:26 |
10 km |
75 |
19 |
598 |
Strack, Rene |
M30 |
TEAM Niederrhein |
00:51:32 |
10 km |
76 |
20 |
607 |
Jimenez, José Angel |
M30 |
Team Ruhrpumpen |
00:51:35 |
10 km |
77 |
29 |
674 |
Bergrath, Klaus |
M40 |
|
00:51:41 |
10 km |
78 |
30 |
485 |
Ishorst, Dirk |
M40 |
DEW |
00:51:51 |
10 km |
79 |
31 |
458 |
Schülke, Frank |
M40 |
|
00:52:01 |
10 km |
80 |
32 |
547 |
Wagner, Thomas |
M40 |
Lohmann-Team |
00:52:09 |
10 km |
81 |
33 |
530 |
Krüger, Dieter |
M40 |
Lohmann-Team |
00:52:11 |
10 km |
82 |
14 |
606 |
Hildermann, Andreas |
MHK |
Team Ruhrpumpen |
00:52:12 |
10 km |
83 |
34 |
498 |
Rath, Marcus |
M40 |
Jungheinrich |
00:52:30 |
10 km |
84 |
21 |
660 |
Lein, Thomas |
M30 |
|
00:52:48 |
10 km |
85 |
35 |
403 |
Ahle, Michael |
M40 |
|
00:52:58 |
10 km |
86 |
36 |
496 |
Hafermas, Frank |
M40 |
Feuerwehr |
00:53:00 |
10 km |
87 |
37 |
544 |
Rudolph, Stefan |
M40 |
Lohmann-Team |
00:53:05 |
10 km |
88 |
3 |
640 |
vom Stein, Patrick |
MJA |
|
00:53:09 |
10 km |
89 |
15 |
558 |
Brozio, Jan |
MHK |
PV Triathlon Witten |
00:53:28 |
10 km |
90 |
38 |
614 |
Müller, Frank |
M40 |
Triathlon Team Witten |
00:53:41 |
10 km |
91 |
16 |
679 |
Wegmann, Tim |
MHK |
|
00:54:14 |
10 km |
92 |
8 |
647 |
Joswig, Wolfgang |
M50 |
Triathlon Team Witten |
00:54:15 |
10 km |
93 |
22 |
582 |
Störbrauck, Markus |
M30 |
RC Velo 85 |
00:54:25 |
10 km |
94 |
5 |
532 |
Lindemann, Tim |
MJB |
Lohmann-Team |
00:54:26 |
10 km |
95 |
17 |
538 |
Prosdorf, Marcel |
MHK |
Lohmann-Team |
00:54:36 |
10 km |
96 |
39 |
608 |
Rickert, Martin |
M40 |
Team Ruhrpumpen |
00:54:40 |
10 km |
97 |
18 |
594 |
Schleimer, Daniel |
MHK |
Team GÜLICH |
00:54:48 |
10 km |
98 |
40 |
417 |
Haarkamp, Olaf |
M40 |
|
00:55:02 |
10 km |
99 |
19 |
604 |
Drews, Bernd |
MHK |
Team Ruhrpumpen |
00:55:10 |
10 km |
100 |
23 |
685 |
Zimmermann, Sven |
M30 |
|
00:55:12 |
10 km |
101 |
41 |
493 |
Ertel, Peter |
M40 |
Diakonie Ruhr WWH |
00:55:19 |
10 km |
102 |
24 |
545 |
Scheerer, Björn |
M30 |
Lohmann-Team |
00:55:41 |
10 km |
103 |
42 |
620 |
Arling, Josef |
M40 |
Tus Haren (Emsland) |
00:55:53 |
10 km |
104 |
43 |
688 |
Arling, Bernhard |
M40 |
PV Triathlon Witten |
00:56:05 |
10 km |
105 |
44 |
610 |
Schulze-Bergkamen, Ingo |
M40 |
TG Wittem |
00:56:17 |
10 km |
106 |
45 |
622 |
Schulze-Bergkamen,
Hilmar |
M40 |
vereinslos |
00:56:18 |
10 km |
107 |
25 |
675 |
Schulze-Bergkamen,
Hennning |
M30 |
FC Bayern München |
00:56:19 |
10 km |
108 |
26 |
430 |
Lee, Frank |
M30 |
|
00:56:35 |
10 km |
109 |
46 |
501 |
Groß, Thomas |
M40 |
Kreishandwerkerschaft
Ennepe-Ruhr |
00:56:40 |
10 km |
110 |
9 |
433 |
Meinshausen, Arne |
M50 |
|
00:56:51 |
10 km |
111 |
47 |
486 |
Korth, Uwe |
M40 |
DEW |
00:57:41 |
10 km |
112 |
10 |
536 |
Peyer-Unger, Norbert |
M50 |
Lohmann-Team |
00:57:46 |
10 km |
113 |
48 |
546 |
Sümmermann, Thorsten |
M40 |
Lohmann-Team |
00:57:47 |
10 km |
114 |
20 |
428 |
Koopmeiners, Sven |
MHK |
|
00:57:59 |
10 km |
115 |
27 |
410 |
Dzillak, Thomas |
M30 |
|
00:58:00 |
10 km |
116 |
49 |
426 |
Klinker, Ralph-Michael |
M40 |
|
00:58:21 |
10 km |
117 |
11 |
502 |
Flörecke , Frank |
M50 |
Kreishandwerkerschaft
Ennepe-Ruhr |
00:58:22 |
10 km |
118 |
28 |
416 |
Grunow, Michael |
M30 |
|
00:58:23 |
10 km |
119 |
12 |
573 |
Schattanik, Gerhard |
M50 |
PV Triathlon Witten |
00:58:54 |
10 km |
120 |
13 |
669 |
Plehn, Detlef |
M50 |
PV Triathlon Witten |
00:59:07 |
10 km |
121 |
50 |
522 |
Calisir, Ayhan |
M40 |
Lohmann-Team |
00:59:34 |
10 km |
122 |
51 |
634 |
Klaumansmüller, Andreas |
M40 |
|
00:59:37 |
10 km |
123 |
21 |
504 |
Unger, Sven |
MHK |
Kreishandwerkerschaft
Ennepe-Ruhr |
00:59:45 |
10 km |
124 |
52 |
515 |
Liß, Andreas |
M40 |
LG Kauenlatschen der
BBG |
01:00:10 |
10 km |
125 |
53 |
419 |
Heucken, Thomas |
M40 |
|
01:00:11 |
10 km |
126 |
54 |
443 |
Pilgrim, Thomas |
M40 |
|
01:00:19 |
10 km |
127 |
29 |
518 |
Aitcheson, Oliver |
M30 |
Lohmann-Team |
01:00:22 |
10 km |
128 |
3 |
668 |
Roß, Jochen |
M60 |
PV Triathlon Witten |
01:00:42 |
10 km |
129 |
4 |
632 |
Brocke, Jürgen |
M60 |
Kreishandwerkerschaft
Ennepe-Ruhr |
01:00:43 |
10 km |
130 |
30 |
476 |
Hoffmeister, Rolf |
M30 |
bedman racing team |
01:00:49 |
10 km |
131 |
5 |
475 |
Nikoyagize, Pierre |
M60 |
Barfussbewegung |
01:00:53 |
10 km |
132 |
31 |
514 |
Jatsch, Markus |
M30 |
LG Kauenlatschen der
BBG |
01:01:24 |
10 km |
133 |
55 |
437 |
Neuhaus, Jörg |
M40 |
|
01:01:34 |
10 km |
134 |
32 |
414 |
Giersbach, Marcus |
M30 |
|
01:02:01 |
10 km |
135 |
14 |
455 |
Schindler, Dieter |
M50 |
|
01:02:09 |
10 km |
136 |
15 |
526 |
Gotthardt, Martin |
M50 |
Lohmann-Team |
01:02:36 |
10 km |
137 |
56 |
539 |
Pentleit, Bernd |
M40 |
Lohmann-Team |
01:04:03 |
10 km |
138 |
57 |
462 |
Treichel, Klaus |
M40 |
|
01:04:07 |
10 km |
139 |
58 |
579 |
Westhues, Stefan |
M40 |
PV Triathlon Witten |
01:04:26 |
10 km |
140 |
16 |
499 |
Schilling, Klaus -
Dieter |
M50 |
kein |
01:04:33 |
10 km |
141 |
59 |
686 |
Klug , Christian |
M40 |
Lohmann-Team |
01:05:04 |
10 km |
142 |
60 |
463 |
Wegener, Christoph |
M40 |
|
01:05:13 |
10 km |
143 |
22 |
471 |
Ziegler, Paul |
MHK |
|
01:06:05 |
10 km |
144 |
61 |
542 |
Richter, Olaf |
M40 |
Lohmann-Team |
01:07:13 |
10 km |
145 |
62 |
423 |
Klaus, Hans |
M40 |
|
01:07:30 |
10 km |
146 |
63 |
528 |
Hopfstock, Michael |
M40 |
Lohmann-Team |
01:08:02 |
10 km |
147 |
1 |
657 |
Fehl, Siegfried |
M70 |
|
01:08:16 |
10 km |
148 |
17 |
561 |
Iburg, Ansgar |
M50 |
PV Triathlon Witten |
01:09:34 |
10 km |
149 |
23 |
427 |
Koopmeiners, Daniel |
MHK |
|
01:09:50 |
10 km |
150 |
6 |
418 |
Heppner, Karl-Ludwig |
M60 |
|
01:10:22 |
10 km |
151 |
18 |
603 |
Deuerling, Frank |
M50 |
Team Ruhrpumpen |
01:12:28 |
10 km |
152 |
24 |
552 |
Ziegenfuß, Carsten |
MHK |
Lohmann-Team |
01:13:00 |
10 km |
153 |
19 |
505 |
Heller, Frank-Kuno |
M50 |
Kreishandwerkerschaft
Ennepe-Ruhr |
01:15:06 |
10 km |
154 |
20 |
564 |
Knepper, Ulrich |
M50 |
PV Triathlon Witten |
01:16:15 |
10 km |
155 |
21 |
566 |
Koopmeiners, Bernhard |
M50 |
PV Triathlon Witten |
01:22:45 |
10 km |
1 |
1 |
402 |
Görig, Deianira |
WHK |
Bosch Rexroth |
00:43:37 |
10 km |
2 |
1 |
560 |
Heibing, Anne |
W50 |
PV Triathlon Witten |
00:47:24 |
10 km |
3 |
1 |
687 |
Knörzer, Diana |
W40 |
|
00:49:24 |
10 km |
4 |
2 |
521 |
Böcken, Kim |
WHK |
Lohmann-Team |
00:50:04 |
10 km |
5 |
2 |
583 |
Margaria, Tiziana |
W40 |
Runtime Exceptions |
00:51:21 |
10 km |
6 |
3 |
611 |
Schulze-Bergkamen,
Katja |
W40 |
TG Wittem |
00:51:47 |
10 km |
7 |
3 |
615 |
Pickhardt, Nadine |
WHK |
Triathlon Team Witten |
00:52:00 |
10 km |
8 |
4 |
517 |
Aitcheson, Marion |
W40 |
Lohmann-Team |
00:52:10 |
10 km |
9 |
5 |
589 |
Simon, Kirsten |
W40 |
SG-Stern
Wuppertal, Solingen, Remscheid |
00:52:59 |
10 km |
10 |
4 |
470 |
Wystrach, Yvonne |
WHK |
|
00:53:08 |
10 km |
11 |
1 |
405 |
Bönnighausen, Jutta |
W30 |
|
00:53:26 |
10 km |
12 |
2 |
510 |
Wolf, Silvia |
W50 |
LC-Wuppertal |
00:53:59 |
10 km |
13 |
5 |
519 |
Andernach, Sonja |
WHK |
Lohmann-Team |
00:54:07 |
10 km |
14 |
6 |
523 |
Engbert, Bärbel |
W40 |
Lohmann-Team |
00:54:08 |
10 km |
15 |
6 |
509 |
Gutsch, Christin |
WHK |
LC-Wuppertal |
00:54:23 |
10 km |
16 |
7 |
494 |
Fricke, Corinna |
W40 |
Diakonie Ruhr WWH |
00:55:18 |
10 km |
17 |
7 |
671 |
Hesse, Silvia |
WHK |
|
00:55:31 |
10 km |
18 |
8 |
495 |
Herzberg, Julia |
WHK |
Düsseldorf |
00:55:58 |
10 km |
19 |
2 |
659 |
Johannsen, Kirsten |
W30 |
TV Volmarstein |
00:56:02 |
10 km |
20 |
3 |
562 |
Kleist, Barbara |
W50 |
PV Triathlon Witten |
00:56:06 |
10 km |
21 |
1 |
565 |
Knufinke, Monika |
W60 |
PV Triathlon Witten |
00:56:32 |
10 km |
22 |
8 |
452 |
Schell, Bettina |
W40 |
Kreishandwerkerschaft
Ennepe-Ruhr |
00:56:33 |
10 km |
23 |
9 |
438 |
Neuhaus-Kania, Sabine |
W40 |
|
00:57:27 |
10 km |
24 |
3 |
658 |
Rieske, Kirsten |
W30 |
|
00:57:35 |
10 km |
25 |
10 |
646 |
Joswig, Bettina |
W40 |
Triathlon Team Witten |
00:57:58 |
10 km |
26 |
11 |
574 |
Scholl, Barbara |
W40 |
PV Triathlon Witten |
00:58:28 |
10 km |
27 |
1 |
575 |
Scholl, Gina |
WJA |
PV Triathlon Witten |
00:58:29 |
10 km |
28 |
4 |
666 |
Eitenmüller, Agnes |
W50 |
|
00:58:38 |
10 km |
29 |
12 |
644 |
Potthoff, Marlies |
W40 |
TTW |
00:58:50 |
10 km |
30 |
13 |
645 |
Wenzel, Heike |
W40 |
Triathlon Team Witten |
00:58:51 |
10 km |
31 |
4 |
678 |
Arndt-Ellerhol, Sabine |
W30 |
|
00:58:59 |
10 km |
32 |
5 |
459 |
Sheldon, Laura |
W30 |
|
00:59:14 |
10 km |
33 |
14 |
468 |
Wiesner, Ulrike |
W40 |
|
00:59:35 |
10 km |
34 |
5 |
637 |
Schaefer, Gabriele |
W50 |
PV Triathlon Witten |
00:59:40 |
10 km |
35 |
6 |
411 |
Englich, Nina |
W30 |
Kreishandwerkerschaft
Ennepe-Ruhr |
00:59:47 |
10 km |
36 |
15 |
624 |
Gluch, Martina |
W40 |
Wald und Wiesenläufer |
01:00:16 |
10 km |
37 |
9 |
406 |
Büttner, Sandra |
WHK |
|
01:01:39 |
10 km |
38 |
10 |
581 |
Krause, Saskia |
WHK |
Kreishandwerkerschaft
Ennepe-Ruhr |
01:01:45 |
10 km |
39 |
16 |
627 |
Wilke, Kerstin |
W40 |
|
01:01:56 |
10 km |
40 |
17 |
649 |
Küsener, Bettina |
W40 |
|
01:02:18 |
10 km |
41 |
7 |
450 |
Runge, Kirsten |
W30 |
- |
01:02:39 |
10 km |
42 |
6 |
568 |
Meinshausen, Brigitte |
W50 |
PV Triathlon Witten |
01:02:41 |
10 km |
43 |
8 |
643 |
Weber, Heike |
W30 |
|
01:02:44 |
10 km |
44 |
11 |
616 |
Bonkowski, Anna-Lena |
WHK |
Triathlon-Team-Witten |
01:03:10 |
10 km |
45 |
18 |
580 |
Krause, Angela |
W40 |
Kreishandwerkerschaft
Ennepe-Ruhr |
01:03:12 |
10 km |
46 |
19 |
572 |
Rimpel, Karin |
W40 |
PV Triathlon Witten |
01:03:13 |
10 km |
47 |
12 |
549 |
Weirauch, Katharina |
WHK |
Lohmann-Team |
01:04:09 |
10 km |
48 |
20 |
621 |
Ebben, Martina |
W40 |
Kreishandwerkerschaft
Ennepe-Ruhr |
01:04:17 |
10 km |
49 |
7 |
569 |
Müßler, Jutta |
W50 |
PV Triathlon Witten |
01:04:29 |
10 km |
50 |
9 |
478 |
Pfundtner, Sonja |
W30 |
bedman racing team |
01:04:31 |
10 km |
51 |
21 |
489 |
Haas, Simone |
W40 |
Diakonie Ruhr DiaCon |
01:04:45 |
10 km |
52 |
22 |
490 |
Müller, Marina |
W40 |
Diakonie Ruhr DiaCon |
01:04:46 |
10 km |
53 |
10 |
628 |
Buhren, Anke |
W30 |
|
01:05:36 |
10 km |
54 |
11 |
629 |
Burkhardt, Silke |
W30 |
|
01:05:37 |
10 km |
55 |
23 |
454 |
Schilke-Neuhaus, Regina |
W40 |
|
01:05:56 |
10 km |
56 |
24 |
623 |
Schwarz, Anja |
W40 |
vereinslos |
01:05:57 |
10 km |
57 |
13 |
431 |
Lehnardt, Janina |
WHK |
|
01:06:04 |
10 km |
58 |
25 |
676 |
Schneckner, Petra |
W40 |
|
01:06:08 |
10 km |
59 |
8 |
639 |
Mikulla, Birgitl |
W50 |
|
01:06:31 |
10 km |
60 |
12 |
543 |
Rieke, Bianca |
W30 |
Lohmann-Team |
01:07:12 |
10 km |
61 |
13 |
578 |
Volmer, Anja |
W30 |
PV Triathlon Witten |
01:07:14 |
10 km |
62 |
26 |
464 |
Weitz, Ricarda |
W40 |
|
01:07:49 |
10 km |
63 |
27 |
540 |
Rath, Martina |
W40 |
Lohmann-Team |
01:08:06 |
10 km |
64 |
28 |
656 |
Fehl, Stephanie |
W40 |
|
01:08:15 |
10 km |
65 |
29 |
537 |
Preuß, Elke |
W40 |
Lohmann-Team |
01:08:29 |
10 km |
66 |
14 |
533 |
Lohmann-Hütte, Antje |
W30 |
Lohmann-Team |
01:08:31 |
10 km |
67 |
1 |
525 |
Gotthardt, Denise |
WJB |
Lohmann-Team |
01:10:03 |
10 km |
68 |
30 |
613 |
Böge-Krol, Inga |
W40 |
Triathlon Team Witten |
01:10:06 |
10 km |
69 |
9 |
548 |
Waschkowski, Sabine |
W50 |
Lohmann-Team |
01:10:21 |
10 km |
70 |
2 |
425 |
Klinker, Ann Katrin |
WJB |
|
01:11:09 |
10 km |
71 |
15 |
424 |
Kleff, Petra |
W30 |
|
01:16:10 |
10 km |
72 |
10 |
563 |
Knepper, Gabriele |
W50 |
PV Triathlon Witten |
01:16:16 |
10 km |
73 |
16 |
602 |
Brajic´, Snezana |
W30 |
Team Ruhrpumpen |
01:18:56 |
10 km |
74 |
11 |
447 |
Rimpel, Ulrike |
W50 |
|
01:22:46 |
10 km |
75 |
31 |
567 |
Koopmeiners, Birgit |
W40 |
PV Triathlon Witten |
01:22:47 |
10 km |
|
|
|
230 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
712 |
Wetzel, Heinz-Peter |
M50 |
|
02:53:48 |
HM NW |
2 |
2 |
718 |
Krämer, Detlef |
M50 |
VfK Wuppertal |
02:55:16 |
HM NW |
3 |
1 |
713 |
Richter, Frank |
M40 |
Lohmann-Team |
03:35:57 |
HM NW |
4 |
1 |
706 |
Grunow, Markus |
M30 |
|
03:47:07 |
HM NW |
1 |
1 |
716 |
Sänger, Angela |
W40 |
Triathlon Team Witten |
02:21:26 |
HM NW |
2 |
1 |
703 |
Freisfeld, Nicole |
W30 |
|
02:53:49 |
HM NW |
3 |
1 |
717 |
Jäger, Monika |
W50 |
VfK Wuppertal |
02:55:15 |
HM NW |
4 |
2 |
702 |
Brahmann, Susanne |
W40 |
|
02:59:03 |
HM NW |
5 |
2 |
719 |
Krämer, Karin |
W50 |
VfK Wuppertal |
03:04:54 |
HM NW |
6 |
3 |
721 |
Poggensee, Roswitha |
W50 |
VfK Wuppertal |
03:04:55 |
HM NW |
7 |
1 |
722 |
Brahmann, Christa |
W60 |
Walking in Witten |
03:09:28 |
HM NW |
8 |
3 |
715 |
Pletz, Astrid |
W40 |
Nordic Outdoor Center
Bochum |
03:09:30 |
HM NW |
9 |
4 |
708 |
Heucken, Andrea |
W40 |
|
03:16:26 |
HM NW |
10 |
5 |
701 |
Bogner-Matthes, Birgit |
W40 |
|
03:16:30 |
HM NW |
11 |
2 |
714 |
Richter, Katja |
W30 |
Lohmann-Team |
03:35:56 |
HM NW |
12 |
3 |
705 |
Grunow, Birgit |
W30 |
|
03:47:06 |
HM NW |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
769 |
Schönknecht, Wolfgang |
M50 |
Lauftreff Ende Herdecke |
01:05:44 |
10 km NW |
2 |
1 |
786 |
Rosendahl, Peter |
M40 |
SV Herbede |
01:14:40 |
10 km NW |
3 |
1 |
789 |
Padberg, Paul-Heinz |
M60 |
Triathlon-TAEM-Witten |
01:18:03 |
10 km NW |
4 |
2 |
784 |
Niemann, Lothar |
M60 |
PV Triathlon Witten |
01:18:42 |
10 km NW |
5 |
2 |
778 |
Molzberger, Helmut |
M40 |
Lohmann-Team |
01:21:12 |
10 km NW |
6 |
3 |
777 |
Funke, Hans-Dieter |
M60 |
Lohmann-Team |
01:21:35 |
10 km NW |
7 |
3 |
775 |
Brüggemann, Bernd |
M40 |
Lohmann-Team |
01:23:43 |
10 km NW |
8 |
4 |
780 |
Seyda, Ralf |
M40 |
Lohmann-Team |
01:23:54 |
10 km NW |
9 |
2 |
520 |
Bielig, André |
M50 |
Lohmann-Team |
01:24:23 |
10 km NW |
10 |
5 |
757 |
Schotte, Christian |
M40 |
|
01:26:24 |
10 km NW |
11 |
6 |
753 |
Czarnecki, Peter |
M40 |
|
01:27:01 |
10 km NW |
12 |
3 |
800 |
Olitzka, Norbert |
M50 |
Wabe mbH |
01:28:13 |
10 km NW |
13 |
4 |
758 |
Uhl, Michael |
M50 |
|
01:29:17 |
10 km NW |
14 |
5 |
700 |
de Graaf, Dirk |
M50 |
|
01:30:59 |
10 km NW |
15 |
7 |
771 |
Basacik, Akif |
M40 |
Lohmann-Team |
01:31:14 |
10 km NW |
16 |
8 |
770 |
Arpaci, Kadiv |
M40 |
Lohmann-Team |
01:32:11 |
10 km NW |
17 |
4 |
764 |
Zimmer, Kurt |
M60 |
bedman racing team |
01:39:11 |
10 km NW |
1 |
1 |
752 |
Blumenhofer, Gertrud |
W50 |
|
01:18:43 |
10 km NW |
2 |
1 |
779 |
Molzberger / Kriebel,
Ulrike |
W40 |
Lohmann-Team |
01:23:55 |
10 km NW |
3 |
2 |
806 |
Wolff, Birgit |
W40 |
Wabe mbH |
01:24:15 |
10 km NW |
4 |
2 |
776 |
Eisele, Maria |
W50 |
Lohmann-Team |
01:24:52 |
10 km NW |
5 |
3 |
772 |
Basaldella, Gabriele |
W50 |
Lohmann-Team |
01:24:53 |
10 km NW |
6 |
4 |
773 |
Bielig, Gabriele |
W50 |
Lohmann-Team |
01:25:13 |
10 km NW |
7 |
3 |
788 |
Latta, Christine |
W40 |
Team Ruhrpumpen |
01:25:25 |
10 km NW |
8 |
5 |
787 |
Kölling, Bärbel |
W50 |
Team Ruhrpumpen |
01:26:23 |
10 km NW |
9 |
1 |
791 |
Bode, Inga |
WHK |
Wabe mbH |
01:26:44 |
10 km NW |
10 |
2 |
792 |
Frank, Jennifer |
WHK |
Wabe mbH |
01:26:45 |
10 km NW |
11 |
4 |
724 |
Pottgießer-Plura, Petra |
W40 |
|
01:26:53 |
10 km NW |
12 |
6 |
754 |
Feistner, Maria |
W50 |
|
01:27:02 |
10 km NW |
13 |
1 |
725 |
Schwiera, Heike |
W30 |
|
01:27:39 |
10 km NW |
14 |
5 |
798 |
Ludwig, Kerstin |
W40 |
Wabe mbH |
01:27:57 |
10 km NW |
15 |
7 |
723 |
de Graaf, Gisela |
W50 |
|
01:28:50 |
10 km NW |
16 |
8 |
751 |
Arens, Bärbel |
W50 |
|
01:29:16 |
10 km NW |
17 |
6 |
774 |
Brüggemann, Anke |
W40 |
Lohmann-Team |
01:29:25 |
10 km NW |
18 |
7 |
781 |
Seyda, Sybille |
W40 |
Lohmann-Team |
01:29:26 |
10 km NW |
19 |
3 |
790 |
Ala, Mehtap |
WHK |
Wabe mbH |
01:29:27 |
10 km NW |
20 |
8 |
805 |
Wiese, Heike |
W40 |
Wabe mbH |
01:29:47 |
10 km NW |
21 |
1 |
793 |
Fuchs, Karola |
W60 |
Wabe mbH |
01:29:48 |
10 km NW |
22 |
9 |
755 |
König, Gerlinde |
W50 |
|
01:30:53 |
10 km NW |
23 |
10 |
760 |
Wetzel, Brigitte |
W50 |
|
01:30:54 |
10 km NW |
24 |
9 |
801 |
Preuß, Jutta |
W40 |
Wabe mbH |
01:33:06 |
10 km NW |
25 |
11 |
796 |
Jaensch, Sabine |
W50 |
Wabe mbH |
01:33:07 |
10 km NW |
26 |
2 |
765 |
Espeloer, Karin |
W30 |
Kreishandwerkerschaft
Ennepe-Ruhr |
01:33:18 |
10 km NW |
27 |
10 |
766 |
Graßhoff, Iris |
W40 |
Kreishandwerkerschaft
Ennepe-Ruhr |
01:33:19 |
10 km NW |
28 |
12 |
761 |
Laake, Brigitte |
W50 |
AVU - Dreipunktteam |
01:33:35 |
10 km NW |
29 |
11 |
763 |
Wambach, Claudia |
W40 |
AVU - Dreipunktteam |
01:33:36 |
10 km NW |
30 |
3 |
762 |
Tuchnitz, Heike |
W30 |
AVU - Dreipunktteam |
01:33:37 |
10 km NW |
31 |
12 |
756 |
Rosendahl, Karin |
W40 |
|
01:35:42 |
10 km NW |
32 |
13 |
799 |
Olitzka, Anette |
W50 |
Wabe mbH |
01:38:01 |
10 km NW |
33 |
14 |
802 |
Richter, Brigitte |
W50 |
Wabe mbH |
01:38:02 |
10 km NW |
34 |
13 |
794 |
Fuchs, Susanne |
W40 |
Wabe mbH |
01:38:03 |
10 km NW |
35 |
14 |
804 |
Voßkuhle - Luksnat,
Claudia |
W40 |
Wabe mbH |
01:39:46 |
10 km NW |
|
|
568 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|