32. Zwiebelsackträgerstaffellauf am 4. September 2010
anlässlich der Wittener Zwiebelkirmes
Ergebnisliste
Zwiebelsackstaff Endlauf
04.09.2010
1.The bedmen
racing team 11:25,5 min
Pluppins,
J - Razeng, S - König, M
- Brauckmann, A
Kirschberger, T
2.PV-TriWit
Orange Power
12:49,7 min
Rittershaus,
D - Kapka, A - Täge, A
- Dix, M
Herrmann, M
3.Wittener
Zwiebeljogger 1
13:58,2 min
Köhler-Waimann, W - Lütz, G - Albrecht, B
- Wenzel, H
Strate, A
4.PV-TriWit flame Power
14:08,6 min
Limberg, M - Neumann, K - Otto, H
- Lohmann, T
Krefter, W
Zwiebelsackstaff Endlauf
04.09.2010
1.Die
Handballsäcke aus Herbede 10:25,1 min
Mönks,
B - Schulte, E - Noth, M
- Radtke, T
Ruschau, M
2.Wittener
Zwiebeljogger 2
10:58,5 min
Aepfelbach,
T - Noga, M - Jeschke, W
- Krause, M
Münter, R
3.Zwiebelabgreifer
11:23,3 min
Zwirnmann,
R - Zwirnmann, H - Namyslo, F
- Wrobel, P
Fabinnke, V
4.Lastmen
11:32,5 min
Vollmannn,
F - Stegert, J - Treml, M
- Gawron, M
Evers, D
5.Stadtwerke
Witten 11:33,8 min
Smietana,
S - Schulze, A - Kuper, S
- Kölsch, H
Manthey, M
Zwiebelsackstaff Endlauf
04.09.2010
1.Sport-Union
Annen, LA-Abt.
12:23,9 min
Vollmann,
F - Ebert, M - Sobek, A
- Gawron, M
Treml, M
Zwiebelsackstaff Endlauf
04.09.2010
1.Wittener
Zwiebeljogger 3 10:45,2 min
Wenzel,
L - Doerk, M - Seubert, K
- Kroege, M
Münter, R
2.Draco
Team
12:44,1 min
Burgoritsch,
J - Podlich, S - Marder, P
- Liskamm, S
Joldic, E
Zwiebelsackstaff Endlauf
04.09.2010
1.Wittener
Zwiebeljoggerinnen 13:21,3 min
Seubert,
S - Lolies, J - Nick, B
- Strate, A
Jeschke, S
2.PV-TriWit Oranginas
14:52,8 min
Lauer, J - Kietzke, A - Dix, C
- Denner, R
Herrmann, B
Zwiebelsackstaff Endlauf
04.09.2010
1.PV-TriWit
mixed power
14:00,3 min
Herrmann, M
- Dix, M - Heibing, A - Täge, A
Rittershaus, A
2.Wittener
Zwiebeljogger Mixed 16:09,8 min
Seubert,
M - Sauer, U - Gostomski, D - Krause-Holtz, A
Seubert, C
Männer – Behinderten-Staffel
Zwiebelsackstaff Endlauf
04.09.2010
1.Ruhrtaler
Gehörlosenverein Wit 5:23,3 min
Dieckmann,
T - Boelmann, T - Kahla, M
- Borgmann, A