Herne-Gysenberg, 41. Silvesterlauf, 31.12.2018 Wittener Ergebnisse
und ausgewählte Nachbarn
vollständige Ergebnisliste
5 km Lauf |
w |
Weibliche Jugend W15 |
|
1. |
256 |
Franczyk, Lina |
2003 |
w |
PV Triathlon Witten |
0:20:38,1 |
Weibliche Jugend U20 |
|
1. |
1213 |
Mann, Lisa |
2000 |
w |
Triathlon Team TG Witten |
0:21:07,3 |
W30 |
|
1. |
1167 |
Gösmann, Sinthuya |
1988 |
w |
USC Bochum |
0:20:00,6 |
W35 |
|
2. |
1201 |
Walczak, Silvia |
1983 |
w |
BSG Springorum Bochum |
0:26:05,3 |
W45 |
|
2. |
207 |
Rohleder, Dunja |
1973 |
w |
Triathlon Team TG Witten |
0:25:00,0 |
W55 |
|
1. |
1209 |
Sander, Ingrid |
1962 |
w |
LGO Bochum |
0:23:32,5 |
m |
Männliche Jugend U18 |
|
1. |
1203 |
Grothe, Lennart |
2001 |
m |
USC Bochum |
0:16:11,3 |
|
3. |
969 |
Meckel, Max |
2002 |
m |
Witten |
0:19:07,3 |
Männer |
|
3. |
1205 |
Grothe, Armin |
1996 |
m |
USC Bochum |
0:16:11,3 |
M40 |
|
2. |
1202 |
Gochermann, Christian |
1974 |
m |
BSG Springorum Bochum |
0:22:07,1 |
M50 |
|
1. |
868 |
Bachmayr, Stefan |
1967 |
m |
Triathlon Team TG Witten |
0:20:03,3 |
|
3. |
1197 |
Zeppa, Daniel |
1966 |
m |
TSV 1863 Herdecke |
0:20:44,5 |
M55 |
|
1. |
1135 |
Toepper, Thomas |
1963 |
m |
LGO Bochum |
0:19:43,1 |
M60 |
|
2. |
358 |
Otto, Hans-Peter |
1957 |
m |
PV-Triathlon Witten |
0:25:22,5 |
10 km Lauf |
w |
Frauen |
|
6. |
1253 |
Braun, Nora |
1989 |
w |
Triathlon Team TG Witten |
0:44:33,0 |
|
11. |
1235 |
Schmitt, Jaqueline |
1992 |
w |
PV-Triathlon Witten |
0:52:53,6 |
W40 |
|
2. |
1310 |
Bartsch, Vanessa |
1978 |
w |
USC Bochum |
0:42:46,0 |
W45 |
|
3. |
211 |
Stark, Christina |
1970 |
w |
LGO Bochum |
0:47:08,9 |
|
4. |
184 |
Krekel, Zana |
1973 |
w |
Bochum |
0:49:20,4 |
|
11. |
829 |
Czerner-Nicolas, Kirsten |
1970 |
w |
LGO Bochum |
0:55:36,1 |
W50 |
|
4. |
233 |
Ostendorf, Birgit |
1964 |
w |
Witten |
0:56:31,9 |
W60 |
|
2. |
817 |
Krawinkel, Gabi |
1954 |
w |
BSG SPRINGORUM BOCHUM |
0:57:41,1 |
|
4. |
1260 |
Apel, Susanne |
1958 |
w |
Wetter |
1:08:53,3 |
m |
männliche Jugend M14 |
|
1. |
1263 |
Leidreiter, Lais |
2004 |
m |
USC Bochum |
0:42:22,0 |
M30 |
|
4. |
1236 |
Krusch, Sebastian |
1986 |
m |
Triathlon Team TG Witten |
0:37:45,8 |
|
8. |
1245 |
Lehmann, Sebastian |
1985 |
m |
Triathlon Team TG Witten |
0:39:03,0 |
|
11. |
1252 |
Smietana, Sören |
1987 |
m |
Triathlon Team TG Witten |
0:40:13,2 |
M40 |
|
2. |
1064 |
Schierbaum, Matthias |
1976 |
m |
Triathlon Team TG Witten |
0:39:04,0 |
|
4. |
1295 |
Gärtner, Patrick |
1978 |
m |
LGO Bochum |
0:41:58,5 |
|
5. |
156 |
Block, Sven |
1974 |
m |
LGO Bochum |
0:42:55,5 |
|
10. |
300 |
Blasey, Thomas |
1974 |
m |
RSC Ruhr-Süd Witten e.V. |
0:44:17,0 |
|
12. |
182 |
Rosenträger, Stefan |
1975 |
m |
LGO Bochum |
0:44:54,5 |
M45 |
|
4. |
766 |
Becker, Oliver |
1969 |
m |
LGO Bochum |
0:42:00,7 |
|
8. |
989 |
Ludwig, Jens |
1971 |
m |
LGO Bochum |
0:46:29,4 |
|
23. |
547 |
Böttner, Markus |
1972 |
m |
LGO Bochum |
0:51:43,7 |
|
34. |
982 |
Porschke, Jörg |
1969 |
m |
LGO Bochum |
0:57:16,1 |
M50 |
|
5. |
637 |
Tahiri, Kadri |
1967 |
m |
Usc Bochum |
0:41:24,5 |
|
9. |
590 |
Gresch, Rolf |
1964 |
m |
USC Bochum |
0:42:28,5 |
|
19. |
1309 |
Beick, Uwe |
1964 |
m |
LGO Bochum |
0:46:43,5 |
|
30. |
1300 |
Querfurt, Matthias |
1967 |
m |
LGO Bochum |
0:51:18,7 |
|
36. |
1312 |
Münter, Uwe |
1965 |
m |
LGO Bochum |
0:52:39,4 |
M55 |
|
2. |
1136 |
Toepper, Thomas |
1963 |
m |
LGO Bochum |
0:41:21,5 |
|
4. |
862 |
Bömmelburg, Rainer |
1961 |
m |
LGO Bochum |
0:42:22,5 |
|
12. |
224 |
Gruchot, Dieter |
1963 |
m |
LGO Bochum |
0:47:09,2 |
|
14. |
816 |
von Derschau, Gerhard |
1960 |
m |
BSG Springorum Bochum |
0:47:43,0 |
|
33. |
1234 |
Grobe, Reinert |
1960 |
m |
Witten |
0:56:05,9 |
M60 |
|
1. |
528 |
Mäder, Peter |
1956 |
m |
USC Bochum |
0:42:35,2 |
|
2. |
798 |
Ruhrmann, Helmut |
1956 |
m |
USC Bochum |
0:43:01,7 |
M65 |
|
1. |
555 |
Halbscheffel, Klaus |
1949 |
m |
LGO Bochum |
0:50:57,0 |
M70 |
|
5. |
530 |
Schremb, Günter |
1948 |
m |
LGO Bochum |
0:57:21,9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|