11. Sterntaler-Lauf, "Hans-Sichelschmidt-Gedächtnislauf", 02.10.2011 | |||||
www.sterntaler-lauf.de | |||||
W A L K E R - E I N L A U F L I S T E | |||||
StartNr. | Platz ges. |
Platz M |
Platz W |
Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort |
629 | 1. | 1. | Wörlein, Philipp | Bielefeld | |
698 | 2. | 2. | Schürmann, Hubert | TUS Stockum | |
647 | 3. | 1. | Sänger, Angela | Triathlon-Team TG-Witten | |
361 | 4. | 3. | Schneider, Ruediger | Herdecke | |
685 | 5. | 4. | de Graat, Alexander | Blote-Vogel-Schule | |
614 | 6. | 5. | Emmert, Gerhold | TGH Wetter | |
354 | 7. | 6. | Flassnöcker | Holger | |
370 | 8. | 2. | Prinz, Franziska | Herdecke | |
372 | 9. | 7. | Heuser, Karl-Heinz | Herdecke | |
351 | 10. | 3. | Schneider, Karin | Dortmund | |
378 | 11. | 8. | Oster, Winfried | Herdecke | |
679 | 12. | 4. | Treier, Mirjam | Gemeinschaftskrankenhaus Herdecke | |
362 | 13. | 5. | Schneider, Katja | Herdecke | |
694 | 14. | 6. | de Graat, Katharina | TSV 1863 Herdecke | |
375 | 15. | 7. | Czernik, Angelika | Wetter | |
610 | 16. | 9. | Wedde, Karl | Team Salon Rani | |
649 | 17. | 10. | Froitzheim, Günter | Lauftreff Gruiten-Neandertal | |
648 | 18. | 8. | Benz, Beate | Lauftreff Gruiten-Neandertal | |
646 | 19. | 9. | Huber, Angelika | - | |
674 | 20. | 10. | Jungmann, Ines | Gemeinschaftskrankenhaus Herdecke | |
673 | 21. | 11. | Lück, Gaby | Gemeinschaftskrankenhaus Herdecke | |
682 | 22. | 11. | Wingenfeld, Bernd | Dörken | |
699 | 23. | 12. | Dorfmeister, Andreas | Witten | |
677 | 24. | 12. | Bieker, Andrea | Hagen | |
385 | 25. | 13. | Kleinkorres, Hans-Georg | Dörken | |
697 | 26. | 13. | Schürmann, Beate | TUS Stockum | |
608 | 27. | 14. | Büsselberg, Christine | Team Salon Rani | |
386 | 28. | 14. | Büsselberg, Jörg | Herdecke | |
377 | 29. | 15. | Tereshchenko, Julija | Düsselläufer | |
376 | 30. | 16. | Thiel, Inga | Düsselläufer | |
607 | 31. | 17. | Berens, Melissa | Team Salon Rani | |
606 | 32. | 18. | Berens, Anke | Team Salon Rani | |
612 | 33. | 15. | Schünke, Robin | Team Salon Rani | |
611 | 34. | 19. | Schünke, Janine | Team Salon Rani | |
670 | 35. | 20. | Vehoff, Marion | Gemeinschaftskrankenhaus Herdecke | |
623 | 36. | 21. | Meier, Ursula | Team Salon Rani | |
624 | 37. | 22. | Freitag, Manuela | Team Salon Rani | |
605 | 38. | 23. | Sensen, Rani | Team Salon Rani | |
686 | 39. | 24. | de Graat, Petra | Blote-Vogel-Schule | |
695 | 40. | 25. | Schmidtmeier, Anita | Herdecke | |
687 | 41. | 26. | Huber, Edith | Blote-Vogel-Schule | |
667 | 42. | 27. | Efkes, Marie-Luise | Düsselläufer | |
363 | 43. | 28. | Lauer, Antonia | 0 | |
365 | 44. | 29. | Lauer, 2 | 0 | |
366 | 45. | 30. | Lauer, 3 | 0 | |
2 | 46. | 31. | Belitz, Karin | Dörken Angehörige | |
689 | 47. | 32. | Rußland, Charlotte | Blote-Vogel-Schule | |
688 | 48. | 16. | Maschner, Noah | Blote-Vogel-Schule |