3970 Meter (Männerlauf) |
|
|
|
Ges |
|
AK |
AK |
|
1. |
|
MHK |
1. |
Co, Steffen |
77 |
TSC Eintracht/LGO Dortmund |
12:00 |
2. |
|
M30 |
1. |
Freudenau, Jens |
68 |
LC Rapid Dortmund |
12:08 |
3. |
|
MHK |
2. |
Kipscholl, Christian |
81 |
LC Rapid Dortmund |
12:09 |
4. |
|
M30 |
2. |
Lenfers, Ansgar |
68 |
LC Rapid Dortmund |
12:24 |
5. |
|
MHK |
3. |
Zöll, Matthias |
81 |
PVT Witten |
12:37 |
6. |
|
MHK |
4. |
Schulte, Robert |
78 |
TSC Eintracht/LGO Dortmund |
12:38 |
7. |
|
MJB |
1. |
Schwiegelshohn, Fynn |
88 |
LGO Dortmund |
12:44 |
8. |
|
MJA |
1. |
Kahre, Tobias |
83 |
TSC Eintracht/LGO Dortmund |
12:52 |
9. |
|
MHK |
5. |
Becher, Patrick |
82 |
LGO Dortmund |
12:58 |
10. |
|
MHK |
6. |
Wiegert Lars |
78 |
TSC Eintracht/LGO Dortmund |
13:04 |
11. |
|
M30 |
3. |
Schurgacz, Andreas |
70 |
TSV Kabel |
13:06 |
12. |
|
M50 |
1. |
Augustin, Klaus |
48 |
PV-Triathlon-Witten |
13:14 |
13. |
|
M50 |
2. |
Sochanski, Miroslav |
49 |
LG Bielefeld |
13:45 |
14. |
|
MJB |
2. |
Berghoff, Thomas |
86 |
LGO Dortmund |
13:46 |
15. |
|
M50 |
3. |
Schübbe, Reiner |
51 |
LGO Dortmund |
13:48 |
16. |
|
MJB |
3. |
Pähler, Marc |
86 |
LGO Dortmund |
13:49 |
17. |
|
M35 |
1. |
Jendrijewski, Bernd |
65 |
LC Rapid Dortmund |
13:58 |
18. |
|
M40 |
1. |
Ohlmeyer, Herbert |
61 |
SuS Bertlich |
14:00 |
19. |
|
M45 |
1. |
Mäder, Peter |
56 |
USC Bochum |
14:21 |
20. |
|
MJB |
4. |
Grundmann, Stephan |
85 |
RC Hansa Dortmund |
14:29 |
21. |
|
MJB |
5. |
Knorr, Peter |
86 |
LC Rapid Dortmund |
14:44 |
22. |
|
MJB |
6. |
Rufus, Max |
85 |
Tri-Geckos Dortmund |
14:45 |
23. |
|
MHK |
7. |
Buchheister, Moritz |
82 |
TV Neheim / LAC Veltins Hoch |
14:46 |
24. |
|
M30 |
4. |
Rohmkann, Frank |
70 |
LG Opelaner |
14:50 |
25. |
|
M30 |
5. |
Rüther, Frank |
71 |
LT Bittermark Dortmund |
14:54 |
26. |
|
MJB |
7. |
Anhuth, Daniel |
85 |
TV Neheim / LAC Veltins Hoch |
15:02 |
27. |
|
MHK |
8. |
Michael, Sven |
75 |
LGO Dortmund |
15:06 |
28. |
|
MJB |
8. |
Hilker, Timo |
86 |
VFL Kamen |
15:08 |
29. |
|
MHK |
9. |
Hahn, Tobias |
73 |
TV Einigkeit Barop/LGO |
15:15 |
30. |
|
M45 |
2. |
Burkhard, Albrecht |
53 |
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen |
15:34 |
31. |
|
M55 |
1. |
Stefanski, Rolf |
47 |
SV Langendreer 04 |
15:37 |
32. |
|
MJB |
9. |
Siery, David |
85 |
Tri-Geckos Dortmund |
15:50 |
33. |
|
M65 |
1. |
Hörl, Gunter |
37 |
TSV Hagen 1860 |
15:51 |
34. |
|
M55 |
2. |
Fohrmeister, Hans-Georg |
47 |
LGO Dortmund |
16:20 |
35. |
|
MJB |
10. |
Sahm, Christoph |
85 |
GSG Dortmund-Brackel |
16:22 |
36. |
|
MHK |
10. |
Kascherus, Martin |
85 |
GSG Dortmund-Brackel |
16:24 |
37. |
|
M35 |
2. |
Polster, Thomas |
64 |
SuS Bertlich |
16:25 |
38. |
|
M30 |
6. |
Sanber, Ronald |
68 |
PVT Witten |
16:57 |
39. |
|
MJB |
11. |
Heymann, Mathias |
86 |
Tri-Geckos Dortmund |
17:03 |
40. |
|
M35 |
3. |
Jakoby, Thomas |
67 |
kein Verein |
17:06 |
41. |
|
M65 |
2. |
Flügel, Ernst |
30 |
BV Teutonia 1929 Do-Lanstrop |
17:08 |
42. |
|
M40 |
2. |
Krohn, Rainer |
59 |
LGO Dortmund |
17:11 |
43. |
|
MHK |
11. |
Jankowski, Dirk |
82 |
GSG Dortmund-Brackel |
17:28 |
44. |
|
MJA |
2. |
Engemann, Sebastian |
84 |
GSG Dortmund-Brackel |
17:29 |
45. |
|
MJB |
12. |
Wirachowski, Paul |
85 |
GSG Dortmund-Brackel |
17:30 |
46. |
|
M35 |
4. |
Nolte, Detlef |
67 |
kein Verein |
17:35 |
47. |
|
M45 |
3. |
Rauer, Klaus |
55 |
TUS-Jahn-Werdohl |
17:38 |
48. |
|
MJA |
3. |
Weber, Wolf |
84 |
LT Bittermark |
17:41 |
49. |
|
MJA |
4. |
Fischer, Jan |
84 |
Tri-Geckos Dortmund |
17:44 |
50. |
|
M60 |
1. |
Schweier, Heinrich |
39 |
LG Schwerte |
17:45 |
51. |
|
MJB |
13. |
Coesfeld, Marius |
87 |
Viermärker Waldlauf |
17:50 |
52. |
|
M60 |
2. |
Fehr, Kurt K. |
41 |
MC Menden |
18:15 |
53. |
|
MJA |
5. |
Meschede, Jan |
84 |
GSG Dortmund-Brackel |
18:31 |
54. |
|
M40 |
3. |
Kaffenberger, Ralf |
59 |
Tri-Geckos Dortmund |
18:32 |
55. |
|
M45 |
4. |
Kroner, Walter |
54 |
TUS-Jahn-Werdohl |
18:55 |
56. |
|
M40 |
4. |
Osbahr, Jörg |
62 |
Tennis Borussia Berlin |
19:10 |
57. |
|
M40 |
5. |
Spielfeld, Manfred |
62 |
SGC Hagen |
19:15 |
58. |
|
M40 |
6. |
Spielfeld, Siegfried |
60 |
SG Schönebeck |
19:21 |
59. |
|
MJB |
14. |
Seifert, Lukas |
89 |
SC Hennen |
19:29 |
60. |
|
MJA |
6. |
Moronczyk, Sebastian |
84 |
GSG Dortmund-Brackel |
20:26 |
61. |
|
MJB |
15. |
Weßing, Fabian |
86 |
SG Schönebeck |
20:49 |
62. |
|
M65 |
3. |
Schamuhn, Kurt |
37 |
SC Hennen |
20:59 |
63. |
|
MJA |
7. |
Lüdicke, Stephan |
84 |
GSG Dortmund-Brackel |
22:46 |
64. |
|
M50 |
4. |
Kedrzycki, L.M. |
51 |
kein Verein |
22:56 |
65. |
|
M65 |
4. |
Krüger, Jürgen |
36 |
Recklinghausen |
23:02 |
66. |
|
MJA |
8. |
Albrecht, Fabian |
84 |
GSG Dortmund-Brackel |
23:24 |
67. |
|
MJA |
9. |
Sommer, Michael |
84 |
GSG Dortmund-Brackel |
23:52 |
68. |
|
MHK |
12. |
Cuong, Le |
81 |
GSG Dortmund-Brackel |
23:53 |
69. |
|
MJA |
10. |
Fina, David |
84 |
GSG Dortmund-Brackel |
25:49 |
70. |
|
MJA |
11. |
Schmitt, Christian |
84 |
GSG Dortmund-Brackel |
25:50 |
71. |
|
MJA |
12. |
Spitzlei, Benjamin |
84 |
GSG Dortmund-Brackel |
25:51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10000
Meter |
|
|
Ges |
M/W |
AK |
AK |
|
1. |
1. |
MHK |
1. |
Varnhagen, Ansgar |
79 |
TSC Eintracht/LGO Dortmund |
31:50 |
2. |
2. |
MHK |
2. |
Steinmetz, Roland |
76 |
CNE Team Essen 99 |
32:35 |
3. |
3. |
MHK |
3. |
Gündüz, Marcel |
74 |
LC Rapid Dortmund |
32:38 |
4. |
4. |
MHK |
4. |
Budeus, Marco |
77 |
LC Rapid Dortmund |
32:45 |
5. |
5. |
M30 |
1. |
Wilky, Jens |
70 |
LC Rapid Dortmund |
32:53 |
6. |
6. |
MHK |
5. |
Schwiegelshohn, Chris |
86 |
LGO Dortmund |
34:06 |
7. |
7. |
MHK |
6. |
Enters, Christian |
79 |
Tri-Geckos Dortmund |
34:46 |
8. |
8. |
MHK |
7. |
Fischer, Kay |
85 |
TSV Kirchlinde |
35:11 |
9. |
9. |
M30 |
2. |
Buddenberg, Thomas |
70 |
LC Rapid Dortmund |
35:27 |
10. |
1. |
WHK |
1. |
Nußbeck, Sylvia |
77 |
LC Rapid Dortmund |
35:41 |
11. |
10. |
MHK |
8. |
Hofeditz, Nils |
81 |
Asics-Team Witten |
36:11 |
12. |
11. |
MHK |
9. |
Schneider, Johannes |
86 |
TV Jahn Bad Driburg |
36:13 |
13. |
12. |
M50 |
1. |
Augustin, Klaus |
48 |
PV-Triathlon-Witten |
36:15 |
14. |
13. |
M35 |
1. |
Toepper, Thomas |
63 |
LG Opelaner |
36:17 |
15. |
14. |
M30 |
3. |
Puchtinger, Stefan |
70 |
LT Bittermark |
36:26 |
16. |
15. |
M30 |
4. |
Heldt, Michael |
69 |
LG Lüdenscheid |
36:35 |
17. |
16. |
M45 |
1. |
Schmelz, Detlef |
57 |
kein Verein |
36:54 |
18. |
17. |
M50 |
2. |
Marzurek, Jürgen |
52 |
TuS Scharnhorst |
36:56 |
19. |
18. |
M30 |
5. |
Schöffler, Christian |
68 |
SSG Hamm |
37:03 |
20. |
19. |
M35 |
2. |
Bohe, Olaf |
64 |
LT Waltrop |
37:04 |
21. |
20. |
MHK |
10. |
Knoepke, Daniel |
82 |
LC Rapid Dortmund |
37:12 |
22. |
21. |
MHK |
11. |
Hörstemeier, Martin |
73 |
LC Rapid Dortmund |
37:13 |
23. |
22. |
M30 |
6. |
Mandel, Michael |
69 |
Tri-Geckos Dortmund |
37:22 |
24. |
23. |
MHK |
12. |
Bachmayer, Stefan |
0 |
Tus Westfalia Hombruch/LGO D |
37:57 |
25. |
24. |
M40 |
1. |
Weber, Wolf |
59 |
LT Bittermark |
38:13 |
26. |
25. |
M35 |
3. |
Küpper, Ingo |
64 |
TSV Kirchlinde |
38:14 |
27. |
26. |
MHK |
13. |
Biermann, Tobias |
84 |
TSV Kirchlinde |
38:16 |
28. |
27. |
MHK |
14. |
Trapp, Stefan |
79 |
TSV Kirchlinde |
38:17 |
29. |
28. |
M30 |
7. |
Olschewski, Marc |
69 |
Marathon Soest |
38:22 |
30. |
29. |
M35 |
4. |
Tilinski, Nikolei |
64 |
LT Bittermark |
38:27 |
31. |
30. |
MHK |
15. |
Tiago, Victor |
77 |
LG Iserlohn |
38:28 |
32. |
31. |
M40 |
2. |
Ermler, Ralf |
61 |
LT Bittermark |
38:36 |
33. |
32. |
M30 |
8. |
Lackhoff, Arno |
71 |
RSC 77 Schwerte |
38:41 |
34. |
2. |
W40 |
1. |
Saalbach, Elke |
62 |
LC Rapid Dortmund |
38:43 |
35. |
33. |
M45 |
2. |
Lutz, Joachim |
56 |
Team Powerfood |
38:48 |
36. |
34. |
M45 |
3. |
Hake, Fritz |
53 |
VFL Kamen |
38:52 |
37. |
35. |
M40 |
3. |
Ehmsen, Wolfgang |
58 |
kein Verein |
38:56 |
38. |
36. |
M55 |
1. |
Koglin, Werner |
47 |
Viermärker Dortmund |
39:06 |
39. |
37. |
M35 |
5. |
Laur, Rüdiger |
64 |
kein Verein |
39:10 |
40. |
38. |
M40 |
4. |
Mohr, Jörg |
62 |
kein Verein |
39:17 |
41. |
39. |
M30 |
9. |
Meyer, Stephan |
70 |
kein Verein |
39:31 |
42. |
40. |
M40 |
5. |
Sieke, Udo |
58 |
TuS Scharnhorst |
39:55 |
43. |
41. |
MHK |
16. |
Schiffer, Erik |
0 |
Tus Westfalia Hombruch/LGO D |
40:13 |
44. |
42. |
M50 |
3. |
Simon, Heinz |
49 |
PTSV/LGO Dortmund |
40:15 |
45. |
43. |
M35 |
6. |
Uhle, Michael |
64 |
Wambeler SV |
40:21 |
46. |
44. |
M50 |
4. |
Czybulka, Horst |
48 |
LG Iserlohn |
40:22 |
47. |
45. |
M35 |
7. |
Benkert, Andreas |
64 |
TuS Scharnhorst |
40:41 |
48. |
46. |
M60 |
1. |
Hauptvogel, Dieter |
42 |
Polizei SV Dortmund |
40:43 |
49. |
47. |
M45 |
4. |
Gischarowski, Rainer |
57 |
TSV Kirchlinde |
40:58 |
50. |
48. |
M45 |
5. |
Spigiel, Dietmar |
55 |
LT Wischlingen |
41:05 |
51. |
3. |
WHK |
2. |
Scherz, Angela |
80 |
TSC Eintracht/LGO Dortmund |
41:06 |
52. |
4. |
W35 |
1. |
Reisige-Muhr, Bettina |
67 |
LF Bönen |
41:11 |
53. |
49. |
M30 |
10. |
Krinke, Carsten |
72 |
Lüdenscheid |
41:24 |
54. |
50. |
M40 |
6. |
Dillenhöfer, Ulrich |
62 |
TSV Kirchlinde |
41:26 |
55. |
51. |
M35 |
8. |
Kornhof, Frank |
66 |
TSV Kirchlinde/LGO |
41:27 |
56. |
52. |
M60 |
2. |
Leuchtmann, Reinhard |
41 |
Marathon Soest |
41:30 |
57. |
53. |
M30 |
11. |
Kurtz, Peter |
70 |
kein Verein |
41:32 |
58. |
54. |
M30 |
12. |
Dunkel, Markus |
69 |
U+B Lüdinghausen |
41:34 |
59. |
5. |
WHK |
3. |
Sharma, Sarah |
77 |
kein Verein |
41:37 |
60. |
55. |
M45 |
6. |
Burkhard, Albrecht |
53 |
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen |
41:50 |
61. |
56. |
M40 |
7. |
Mayer, Hans-Jürgen |
58 |
kein Verein |
41:51 |
62. |
57. |
M55 |
2. |
Kwasniok, Alfred |
44 |
TuS Scharnhorst |
41:52 |
63. |
58. |
M45 |
7. |
Schreifels, Wolf-Edgar |
53 |
T.G.H. Wetter |
42:06 |
64. |
59. |
M45 |
8. |
Notarnicola, Francesco |
53 |
T.G.H. Wetter |
42:11 |
65. |
60. |
M45 |
9. |
Formeseyn, Hartmut |
53 |
LC Rapid Dortmund |
42:13 |
66. |
61. |
M45 |
10. |
Papendick, Ralf |
55 |
Turboschnecken Lüdenscheid |
42:23 |
67. |
62. |
MHK |
17. |
Heymann, Tobias |
82 |
kein Verein |
42:24 |
68. |
63. |
M45 |
11. |
Zülz, Manfred |
56 |
kein Verein |
42:29 |
69. |
64. |
M55 |
3. |
Krolikowski, Siegfried |
45 |
TSV Kirchdorf |
42:31 |
70. |
65. |
M35 |
9. |
Stegherr, Achim |
63 |
"Sturm" Hombruch |
42:33 |
71. |
6. |
W40 |
2. |
Schrogel, Heike |
60 |
LC Rapid Dortmund |
42:35 |
72. |
66. |
M35 |
10. |
Schlierenkaemper, Christi |
an 67 |
Viermärker Dortmund |
42:37 |
73. |
67. |
M50 |
5. |
Michels, Peter |
49 |
TSV Kirchlinde |
42:43 |
74. |
68. |
M40 |
8. |
Marchetto, Chorrade |
62 |
kein Verein |
42:47 |
75. |
69. |
M40 |
9. |
Kuhne, Markus |
61 |
Medisport |
42:54 |
76. |
70. |
M30 |
13. |
Titz, Thorsten |
68 |
kein Verein |
42:58 |
77. |
71. |
M45 |
12. |
Klung, Wolfgang |
54 |
TUS-Jahn-Werdohl |
42:59 |
78. |
72. |
M40 |
10. |
Illose, Jürgen |
59 |
LT Wischlingen |
43:01 |
79. |
73. |
M40 |
11. |
Sußmilch, Michael |
62 |
TSV Kirchlinde |
43:07 |
80. |
74. |
M45 |
13. |
Maggiorelli, Claudio |
57 |
kein Verein |
43:08 |
81. |
75. |
MHK |
18. |
Arndt, Oliver |
73 |
kein Verein |
43:11 |
82. |
76. |
M45 |
14. |
Bremer, Andreas |
56 |
PV Triathlon Witten |
43:26 |
83. |
77. |
M45 |
15. |
Brack, Heribert |
55 |
Post- und Telekom SV / LGO |
43:27 |
84. |
78. |
M45 |
17. |
Werkmüller, Jörg |
56 |
Elseyer TV |
43:31 |
85. |
79. |
M45 |
16. |
Kappert, Gerd |
56 |
LC Rapid Dortmund |
43:31 |
86. |
80. |
M40 |
12. |
Source, Aldo |
58 |
TSV Kirchlinde |
43:47 |
87. |
81. |
M30 |
14. |
Becker, Guido |
68 |
Viermärker Dortmund |
43:49 |
88. |
82. |
MHK |
19. |
Schröter, Ulrich |
0 |
Tus Westfalia Hombruch/LGO D |
44:00 |
89. |
83. |
M55 |
4. |
Stefanski,Rolf |
47 |
SV Langendreer 04 |
44:25 |
90. |
84. |
M45 |
18. |
Stuhlemmer, Wolfgang |
56 |
www. do-line.de |
44:37 |
91. |
85. |
M55 |
5. |
Teuber, Jörg-Peter |
47 |
LT Wischlingen |
44:39 |
92. |
86. |
M30 |
15. |
Stolecki, Stephan |
68 |
Forum-Team |
44:48 |
93. |
7. |
W30 |
1. |
Verleger, Cirsten |
68 |
LC Rapid Dortmund |
44:49 |
94. |
87. |
M30 |
16. |
Bramer, Olaf |
69 |
Tri-Geckos Dortmund |
44:51 |
95. |
88. |
M30 |
17. |
Schuller, Marc |
72 |
kein Verein |
45:07 |
96. |
8. |
W35 |
2. |
Stegherr, Natalie |
65 |
"Sturm" Hombruch |
45:26 |
97. |
89. |
M60 |
3. |
Beusch, Matthias |
42 |
LT Bittermark |
45:32 |
98. |
90. |
M40 |
13. |
Justke, Matthias |
59 |
TSV Kirchlinde |
45:35 |
99. |
91. |
M35 |
11. |
Schröter, Michael |
65 |
kein Verein |
45:43 |
100. |
92. |
M55 |
6. |
Rüther, Friedhelm |
47 |
SG VEW Arnsberg |
45:59 |
101. |
93. |
M40 |
14. |
Przybecki, Janusz |
59 |
Tri-Team Hagen |
46:00 |
102. |
94. |
M50 |
6. |
Middel, Peter |
49 |
TSC Eintracht/LGO Dortmund |
46:03 |
103. |
95. |
M45 |
19. |
Schmidt, Rudolf |
54 |
Mühlhausen |
46:08 |
104. |
96. |
M35 |
12. |
Parche, Hugo |
64 |
kein Verein |
46:16 |
105. |
9. |
W40 |
3. |
Schulz, Ursula |
58 |
Tri-Geckos Dortmund |
46:17 |
106. |
97. |
M40 |
15. |
Kurz, Andreas |
60 |
TuS Stöchen-Dahlerbruch |
46:20 |
107. |
10. |
WHK |
4. |
Rohleder, Dunja |
73 |
PV-Triathlon-Witten |
46:22 |
108. |
11. |
W35 |
3. |
Nick, Bettina |
66 |
kein Verein |
46:39 |
109. |
98. |
M45 |
20. |
Wirth, Achim |
56 |
kein Verein |
46:44 |
110. |
99. |
M35 |
13. |
Mruck, Andreas |
65 |
TSV Kirchdorf |
46:47 |
111. |
100. |
MHK |
20. |
Klung, Gabor |
83 |
TUS-Jahn-Werdohl |
46:51 |
112. |
101. |
MHK |
21. |
Wilke, Sascha |
73 |
kein Verein |
46:59 |
113. |
102. |
M40 |
16. |
Krohn, Rainer |
59 |
DJK-Ewaldi Aplerbeck/LGO Dor |
47:03 |
114. |
103. |
M55 |
7. |
Markowski, Arno |
44 |
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen |
47:08 |
115. |
104. |
M30 |
18. |
Plicht, Andreas |
71 |
Tri-Geckos Dortmund |
47:13 |
116. |
105. |
M40 |
17. |
Middendorf, Michael |
58 |
Mühlhausen |
47:15 |
117. |
106. |
M45 |
21. |
Peter, Erhard |
57 |
kein Verein |
47:17 |
118. |
107. |
M50 |
7. |
Marx, Heinrich |
52 |
Meschede |
47:18 |
119. |
108. |
M35 |
14. |
Pachura, Frank |
63 |
Team Powerfood |
47:22 |
120. |
109. |
M35 |
15. |
Hähnel, Volker |
66 |
Team Powerfood |
47:44 |
121. |
110. |
M40 |
18. |
Bals, Josef |
58 |
Cometen Castrop |
48:01 |
122. |
12. |
WHK |
5. |
Heimers, Tanja |
76 |
Sturm Hombruch |
48:04 |
123. |
111. |
M50 |
8. |
Gentsch, Bernhard |
51 |
kein Verein |
48:25 |
124. |
112. |
M50 |
9. |
Schiermeister, Bernd |
52 |
WATT Warstein |
48:44 |
125. |
13. |
W60 |
1. |
Mandel, Bärbel |
42 |
LT Bittermark |
48:46 |
126. |
113. |
M65 |
1. |
Hense, Fritz |
36 |
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland |
48:50 |
127. |
114. |
MHK |
22. |
Kasper, Ralf |
0 |
Tus Westfalia Hombruch/LGO D |
48:51 |
128. |
115. |
M40 |
19. |
Grundmann, Volker |
61 |
Tri-Geckos Dortmund |
48:59 |
129. |
116. |
M40 |
20. |
Krieger, Mike |
62 |
MKE-Laufteam |
49:01 |
130. |
117. |
M60 |
4. |
Dr. Pollok, Ernest |
42 |
MC Menden |
49:02 |
131. |
14. |
W40 |
4. |
Kiesheyer, Heike |
61 |
kein Verein |
49:05 |
132. |
118. |
M50 |
10. |
Schubert, Rainer |
48 |
kein Verein |
49:15 |
133. |
15. |
W35 |
4. |
Krusemann, Claudia |
66 |
kein Verein |
49:17 |
134. |
119. |
M50 |
11. |
Pankratz, Manfred |
48 |
LC Rapid Dortmund |
49:27 |
135. |
120. |
M60 |
5. |
Rempe, Alvis |
40 |
LT Brechten |
49:30 |
136. |
121. |
M30 |
19. |
Balke, Dirk |
69 |
TSV Kirchlinde/LGO |
49:34 |
137. |
122. |
M50 |
12. |
Schmidt, Ingolf |
51 |
kein Verein |
49:39 |
138. |
16. |
W40 |
5. |
Kuhlmann, Sabine |
61 |
LT Hagen-Emst |
49:40 |
139. |
123. |
M30 |
20. |
Kirsch, Frank |
70 |
kein Verein |
49:41 |
140. |
124. |
M40 |
21. |
Eschstruth, Uwe |
62 |
kein Verein |
49:53 |
141. |
125. |
M65 |
2. |
Scherer, Willi |
36 |
Lauftreff Caustrop-Rauxel |
49:58 |
142. |
126. |
M40 |
22. |
Kleff, Stefan |
62 |
kein Verein |
50:03 |
143. |
17. |
W30 |
2. |
Rothgang, Heidi |
70 |
Turboschnecken Lüdenscheid |
50:11 |
144. |
127. |
M45 |
22. |
Schischke, Jürgen |
55 |
kein Verein |
50:23 |
145. |
128. |
M35 |
16. |
Hülsbeck, Andreas |
65 |
Marathon Soest |
50:26 |
146. |
129. |
M45 |
23. |
Schönknecht, Wolfgang |
53 |
Tus Ende |
50:42 |
147. |
18. |
W45 |
1. |
Bialuschewski, Christa |
54 |
TSV Altena |
50:44 |
148. |
130. |
M45 |
24. |
Hofeditz, Harry |
57 |
kein Verein |
50:53 |
149. |
131. |
M35 |
17. |
Pudenz, Thorsten |
63 |
kein Verein |
50:55 |
150. |
19. |
W50 |
1. |
Hein-Dadfar, Barbara |
51 |
Teutonia Lanstrop |
50:56 |
151. |
20. |
W40 |
6. |
Kimm, Jurita |
62 |
BSG Sparkasse Witten |
50:59 |
152. |
132. |
M35 |
18. |
Haak, Michael |
65 |
Team Powerfood |
51:01 |
153. |
133. |
M35 |
19. |
Neuhorst, Frank |
64 |
TSC Eintracht/LGO Dortmund |
51:03 |
154. |
21. |
W45 |
2. |
Knoepke, Hildegard |
55 |
Viermärker Dortmund |
51:05 |
155. |
134. |
M35 |
20. |
Marino, Dario |
63 |
Boxsport-Victoria Dortmund |
51:13 |
156. |
135. |
M60 |
6. |
Mintert, Alex |
42 |
kein Verein |
51:20 |
157. |
136. |
M45 |
25. |
Jacobs, Heiko |
54 |
LT Witten-Stockkkum |
51:21 |
158. |
22. |
W35 |
5. |
Seesing, Elke |
64 |
kein Verein |
51:22 |
159. |
137. |
M30 |
21. |
Bläser, Ralph |
0 |
kein Verein |
51:23 |
160. |
23. |
W35 |
6. |
Eichler, Ania |
65 |
LT Wischlingen |
51:28 |
161. |
138. |
M30 |
22. |
Knorn, Michael |
70 |
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen |
51:51 |
162. |
24. |
W50 |
2. |
Gohmann, Brigitte |
49 |
Lauftreff Emst |
52:01 |
163. |
139. |
M45 |
26. |
Lammers, Friedhelm |
55 |
Mühlhausen |
52:10 |
164. |
140. |
M65 |
3. |
Dlugi, Reinhard |
35 |
kein Verein |
52:18 |
165. |
25. |
W45 |
3. |
Papendick, Ingrid |
56 |
Turboschnecken Lüdenscheid |
52:27 |
166. |
141. |
M30 |
23. |
Krause, Martin |
68 |
TSC Eintracht/LGO Dortmund |
52:32 |
167. |
142. |
M65 |
4. |
Kuhl, Willi |
37 |
Tus Wellinghofen |
52:34 |
168. |
26. |
W35 |
7. |
Wesselhöft, Martina |
67 |
Tus Grünendeich-Steinkirche |
52:39 |
169. |
143. |
M35 |
21. |
Appel, Uwe |
64 |
TVA-Do-Wickede |
52:53 |
170. |
144. |
M45 |
27. |
Weber, Franz-Josef |
57 |
Ense |
52:58 |
171. |
145. |
M40 |
23. |
Hartmann, Volker |
62 |
Bunert-Running-Team |
52:59 |
172. |
146. |
M35 |
22. |
Hoffmann, Michael |
64 |
LT Wischlingen |
52:59 |
173. |
147. |
M40 |
24. |
Masuch, Michael |
59 |
kein Verein |
53:06 |
174. |
148. |
M40 |
25. |
Lange, Gregor |
62 |
kein Verein |
53:08 |
175. |
149. |
M45 |
28. |
Staglow, Marianne |
54 |
DJK BW Annen |
53:11 |
176. |
150. |
M40 |
26. |
Baumann, Andreas |
60 |
Running Under Pressure |
53:11 |
177. |
151. |
M40 |
27. |
Dr. Middel, Stefan |
59 |
Viermärker Waldlauf |
53:14 |
178. |
152. |
M35 |
23. |
Beisheim, Mathias |
63 |
VFR Lasbeck |
53:15 |
179. |
153. |
M40 |
28. |
Schneider, Michael |
62 |
LT Wischlingen |
53:26 |
180. |
154. |
M35 |
24. |
Krake, Matthias |
63 |
SG Telate |
53:27 |
181. |
155. |
M45 |
29. |
Scheibe, Ulrich |
56 |
TV Friesen Telgte |
53:44 |
182. |
27. |
W30 |
3. |
Zwenker, Birgit |
61 |
kein Verein |
53:48 |
183. |
156. |
M45 |
30. |
Buchmeyer, Manfred |
53 |
Tus Ende |
53:56 |
184. |
28. |
W50 |
3. |
Braun-Nott, Angelika |
52 |
Lauftreff-Hohenlimburg |
53:57 |
185. |
157. |
M50 |
13. |
Mummel, Michael |
52 |
Lauftreff-Hohenlimburg |
54:00 |
186. |
158. |
M50 |
14. |
Dadfar, Farkad |
52 |
Teutonia Lanstrop |
54:02 |
187. |
159. |
M30 |
24. |
Schulte, Jörg |
70 |
kein Verein |
54:07 |
188. |
160. |
M45 |
31. |
Wellmann, Ulrich |
54 |
kein Verein |
54:19 |
189. |
161. |
M50 |
15. |
Kiesheyer, Klaus |
52 |
kein Verein |
54:26 |
190. |
162. |
M35 |
25. |
Grimme, Ralf |
66 |
kein Verein |
54:37 |
191. |
29. |
W40 |
7. |
Rosenkaimer, Annette |
63 |
DJK-Ewaldi Aplerbeck/LGO Dor |
55:00 |
192. |
163. |
M35 |
26. |
Schulz, Karsten |
63 |
kein Verein |
55:31 |
193. |
164. |
M45 |
32. |
Fraikin, Klaus Michael |
55 |
BSV Bergheim |
55:33 |
194. |
165. |
M35 |
27. |
Trauter-Montag, Martin |
63 |
kein Verein |
55:49 |
195. |
30. |
W40 |
8. |
Möller-Fraikin, Regina |
60 |
BSV Bergheim |
55:59 |
196. |
166. |
M30 |
25. |
Kratz, Edgar |
70 |
kein Verein |
56:05 |
197. |
167. |
M40 |
29. |
Silz, Willi |
58 |
kein Verein |
56:07 |
198. |
31. |
W40 |
9. |
Nolte, Daniela |
62 |
kein Verein |
56:07 |
199. |
32. |
W35 |
8. |
Buschmann, Stefanie |
65 |
kein Verein |
56:25 |
200. |
168. |
M30 |
26. |
Di Brino, Marcello |
71 |
kein Verein |
56:32 |
201. |
169. |
M35 |
28. |
Müller, Oliver |
65 |
Alpha |
56:35 |
202. |
170. |
M30 |
27. |
Moldtkau, Andreas |
69 |
kein Verein |
56:54 |
203. |
33. |
W30 |
4. |
Schmidt, Sabine |
69 |
Tri-Geckos Dortmund |
57:19 |
204. |
34. |
W40 |
10. |
Schäfer, Ute |
62 |
LAC TV Herdringen |
57:57 |
205. |
35. |
W30 |
5. |
Wilke, Petra |
69 |
kein Verein |
58:00 |
206. |
171. |
M35 |
29. |
Fritz, Thomas |
67 |
kein Verein |
58:13 |
207. |
36. |
W30 |
6. |
Schubert, Silke |
72 |
kein Verein |
59:17 |
208. |
37. |
WHK |
6. |
Hoffmann, Melanie |
76 |
kein Verein |
59:53 |
209. |
172. |
M45 |
33. |
Seesing, Fred |
54 |
kein Verein |
1:00:05 |
210. |
173. |
M40 |
30. |
Schwarz, Carsten |
60 |
kein Verein |
1:00:06 |
211. |
38. |
W40 |
11. |
Becker, Christiane |
62 |
kein Verein |
1:00:19 |
212. |
174. |
MHK |
23. |
Gaberle, Kai |
78 |
kein Verein |
1:01:24 |
213. |
175. |
M40 |
31. |
Zwenker, Frank |
61 |
kein Verein |
1:01:33 |
214. |
39. |
W30 |
7. |
Zillmann, Stefanie |
68 |
kein Verein |
1:02:46 |
215. |
40. |
W35 |
9. |
Kopp, Petra |
64 |
kein Verein |
1:03:10 |
216. |
41. |
WHK |
7. |
Voshage, Inga |
79 |
kein Verein |
1:03:45 |
217. |
42. |
W35 |
10. |
Meyer, Iris |
67 |
kein Verein |
1:07:17 |
218. |
43. |
W35 |
11. |
Lange, Bernadette |
64 |
kein Verein |
1:09:16 |
219. |
44. |
W35 |
12. |
Neuhorst, Gesa |
64 |
TSC Eintracht/LGO Dortmund |
1:09:17 |
220. |
45. |
W30 |
8. |
Bamberg, Britta |
70 |
kein Verein |
1:14:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|