Bertlicher Straßenläufe am 13.02.2005, Wittener Ergebnisse
komplette Listen bei SuS
Bertlich
5km
4. 1085 Augustin, Klaus
48 Triathlon-Team Witten M 55 1
17:58
34. 1022 Dünkelmann, Julia
86 LT Witten-Stockum W JA
1 24:13
41. 1021 Dünkelmann, Lena
90 TG Herbede
W 15 2 26:05
7,5km
2. 2079 Augustin, Klaus
48 Triathlon-Team Witten M 55 1
27:34
10km
10. 3221 Dünkelmann, Michael
61 LT Witten-Stockum M 40
4 38:27
66. 3139 Katz, Jörg
61 Laufen in Witten M 40
13 46:50
78. 3140 Dix, Matthias
58 PV TRI Witten
M 45 12 48:15
86. 3120 Niemann, Lothar
45 PV TRI Witten
M 60 1 49:43
90. 3354 Uhl, Wolfgang
61 Laufen in Witten M 40
16 50:06
93. 3144 Schönbohm, Stefanie
83 Laufen in Witten W J
1 50:19
94. 3145 Seubert, Martin
51 Laufen in Witten M 50
6 50:22
100. 3128 Lolies, Jutta
69 Laufen in Witten W 35
5 51:02
107. 3143 Klingenberg, Stefanie 70 Laufen in
Witten W 35 6
52:10
108. 3142 Winkelhardt, Arndt 68
Laufen in Witten M 35
16 52:10
118. 3205 Zarges, Günter
55 Laufen in Witten M 50
9 54:55
121. 3135 Möllenberg, Claudia 71
Laufen in Witten W 30
5 55:34
123. 3216 Baumgart, Claudia
80 TG Herbede
W 1 55:35
124. 3147 Seubert, Christiane
58 Laufen in Witten W 45
5 55:54
154. 3152 Roß, Jochen
42 Laufen in Witten M 60
7 1:01:34
156. 3215 Merder, Klaudia
83 Laufen in Witten W J
2 1:02:03
15km
29. 4042 Kraus, Jochen
62 Laufen in Witten M 40
8 1:05:20
75. 4300 Schmidt, Martin
65 Witten
M 40 15 1:19:46 v
134. 4301 Schmidt, Martina
67 Witten
W 35 4 1:31:43 v
158. 4108 Schulte, Reinhard
56 Stadtwerke Witten-Team M 45 29 1:35:13
221. 4188 Otto, Christina
71 Stadtwerke Witten-Team W 30 7
2:13:27
222. 4187 Augustin, Melanie
79 Stadtwerke Witten-Team W 10
2:13:29
223. 4186 Augustin, Claudia
72 Stadtwerke Witten-Team W 30 8
2:13:30
229. 4191 Rupert, Stefanie
74 Stadtwerke Witten-Team W 30 9
2:29:36
230. 4190 Ruppert, Monika
52 Stadtwerke Witten-Team W 50 12 2:31:07
231. 4189 Gruner, Sarah-Ann
83 Stadtwerke Witten-Team W J 1
2:31:07
21,1km
4. 5028 Staupe, Matthias
75 Witten
M 30 1 1:20:57 v
66. 5498 Laßl, Michael
61 TuS Witten-Stockum M 40
18 1:41:18
82. 5541 von Prondzinski, Peter 58 Marathon
Witten M 45 17
1:43:20
30km
4. 6006 Ewald, Daniel
77 USC Bochum
M 1 1:56:31
94. 6186 Gladis, Frank
69 Stadtwerke Witten-Team M 35 14 2:54:43
95. 6187 Bartsch, Frank
65 Stadtwerke Witten-Team M 40 25 2:54:43
97. 6117 Wiens, Manfred
56 Stadtwerke Witten-Team M 45 17 2:56:11
42,2km
55. 7066 Szlachta, Richard
52 Witten
M 50 7 4:17:38 v
71. 7074 Sänger, Angela
69 Stadtwerke Witten-Team W 35 1
5:33:56
|