Herdecker Citylauf, 06.06.2009
Wittener Ergebnisse
Vollständige
Ergebnisliste und weitere Fotos beim
TSV
1863 Herdecke
Fotos bei Laufen-in-Witten
1.100m Schülerinnen
4 00:05:03 Rose, Hanna
PV Triathlon Witten 2 W 7 2 821
7 00:05:11 Linden, Lara-Marie
Blote Vogel Schule 5 W 9 0 402
10 00:05:16 Butzlaff, Rosa Luise Christa
Blote Vogel Schule 8 W 9 0 390
18 00:05:26 Hebenstreit, Line
Blote Vogel Schule 14 W 9 0 367
19 00:05:26 Lehmann, Marit
Blote Vogel Schule 2 W 8 1 347
20 00:05:28 Ottwell, Zoé
Blote Vogel Schule 15 W 9 0 374
21 00:05:30 Stetzka, Sarah Marie
Blote Vogel Schule 16 W 9 0 409
28 00:05:38 Ender, Lucia
Blote Vogel Schule 20 W 9 0 362
29 00:05:38 Berkemann, Elora Lynn
Blote Vogel Schule 21 W 9 0 389
35 00:05:47 Juraschka, Maren
Blote Vogel Schule 6 W 8 1 341
40 00:05:56 Redeker, Leonie
Blote Vogel Schule 23 W 9 0 375
42 00:05:57 Neumann, Lea
Blote Vogel Schule 10 W 7 2 351
44 00:05:59 Naughton, Nicole
Blote Vogel Schule 25 W 9 0 373
45 00:05:59 Stratmann, Sanja Alessia
Blote Vogel Schule 26 W 9 0 410
52 00:06:16 Ebbert, Lina
Blote Vogel Schule 12 W 7 2 337
57 00:06:21 Vogler, Luisa
Blote Vogel Schule 12 W 8 1 383
58 00:06:27 Klopp, Greta
Blote Vogel Schule 31 W 9 0 372
60 00:06:35 Merhoff, Clara
Blote Vogel Schule 14 W 8 1 348
61 00:06:36 Renk, Emily
Blote Vogel Schule 16 W 7 2 355
62 00:06:37 Bernhoff, Sina
Blote Vogel Schule 17 W 7 2 331
64 00:06:43 Klemt, Felicia
Blote Vogel Schule 18 W 7 2 342
65 00:06:43 Schmidt, Marie
Blote Vogel Schule 32 W 9 0 407
66 00:06:47 Fege, Carlotta
Blote Vogel Schule 33 W 9 0 363
68 00:06:48 Ruhnau, Paula
Blote Vogel Schule 34 W 9 0 378
70 00:06:55 Perle, Luisa-Sophia
Blote Vogel Schule 16 W 8 1 352
71 00:06:59 Seidl, Josephine
Blote Vogel Schule 20 W 7 2 357
72 00:07:01 Kraus, Jana
Blote Vogel Schule 17 W 8 1 344
76 00:07:11 Rufullaev, Lara
Blote Vogel Schule 20 W 8 1 356
1.100m Schüler
12 00:04:50 Flueren, Jonathan
Blote Vogel Schule 9 M 9 0 394
16 00:05:00 de Graat, Alexander
Blote Vogel Schule 2 M 7 2 336
19 00:05:03 Ilchmann, Robin
Blote Vogel Schule 3 M 7 2 340
32 00:05:17 Junge, Lukas Raphael
Blote Vogel Schule 17 M 9 0 401
34 00:05:19 Amend, Lion
Blote Vogel Schule 12 M 8 1 359
40 00:05:22 Ilchmann, Jonas
Blote Vogel Schule 22 M 9 0 370
44 00:05:25 Berg, Joschua
Blote Vogel Schule 23 M 9 0 361
48 00:05:34 Humme, Gustav
Blote Vogel Schule 18 M 8 1 339
51 00:05:36 Chemogo-Gbellu, Carlo
Blote Vogel Schule 19 M 8 1 335
54 00:05:38 Berg, Gideon Levi
Blote Vogel Schule 25 M 9 0 385
61 00:05:49 Holtz, Leander
Blote Vogel Schule 28 M 9 0 369
63 00:05:51 Kuhaupt, Milan
Blote Vogel Schule 13 M 7 2 346
67 00:05:58 Krämer, Can-Elias
Blote Vogel Schule 24 M 8 1 343
69 00:06:01 Theuerkauff, Felix
Blote Vogel Schule 25 M 8 1 381
70 00:06:03 Nerske, Nikolas
Blote Vogel Schule 16 M 7 2 350
71 00:06:04 Bredtmann-Stein, Yannis
Blote Vogel Schule 26 M 8 1 334
83 00:06:47 Thoma, Lasse
Blote Vogel Schule 31 M 8 1 382
2.000m Schülerinnen
1 00:07:46 Rose, Lisa
PV Triathlon Witten 1 W12 97 820
3 00:08:22 de Graat, Patricia
Blote Vogel Schule 1 W11 98 415
17 00:09:01 Eschner, Kira
Blote Vogel Schule 3 W10 99 417
37 00:09:50 Seidl, Liliana Charlotte
Blote Vogel Schule 15 W11 98 434
38 00:09:51 Glaubitz, Hanna Marie
Blote Vogel Schule 16 W11 98 419
59 00:10:56 Chemogo-Gbellu, Jennifer
Blote Vogel Schule 25 W11 98 414
60 00:10:57 Hülscher, Janica
Blote Vogel Schule 19 W10 99 399
64 00:11:03 Zöllner, Iva Katharina
Blote Vogel Schule 22 W10 99 413
70 00:11:29 Gericke, Johanna-Maria
Blote Vogel Schule 26 W10 99 396
73 00:11:44 Reimers, Charlotte
Blote Vogel Schule 28 W10 99 404
74 00:11:45 Wirges, Lara
Blote Vogel Schule 29 W10 99 412
76 00:12:02 Wolf, Giulia
Blote Vogel Schule 29 W11 98 439
77 00:13:54 Bergemann, Annika Solveig
Blote Vogel Schule 30 W10 99 386
2.000m Schüler
1 00:07:21 Hermann,
Yanick
PV Triathlon Witten 1 M15 94 575
5 00:07:44 Rose, Lars
PV Triathlon Witten 1 M10 99 819
13 00:08:15 Klamroth, Jaspar
Blote Vogel Schule 3 M15 94 499
14 00:08:20 Dommermuth, Samuel Paul
Blote Vogel Schule 4 M11 98 416
16 00:08:23 Habelmann, Lukas Ilias
Blote Vogel Schule 5 M11 98 420
19 00:08:29 Liedloff, Fynn
Blote Vogel Schule 4 M10 99 430
20 00:08:30 Valentin, Luis
Blote Vogel Schule 5 M10 99 437
21 00:08:47 Kunkis, Felix
Blote Vogel Schule 6 M10 99 428
26 00:08:54 Fege, Christopher
Blote Vogel Schule 9 M10 99 392
29 00:08:57 Butzlaff, Paul
Blote Vogel Schule 4 M14 95 834
31 00:09:01 Rische, Philipp
Blote Vogel Schule 10 M10 99 405
34 00:09:09 Jongen, Piet Geraldson
Blote Vogel Schule 13 M10 99 400
37 00:09:11 Stauffer, Lovis
Blote Vogel Schule 15 M10 99 408
39 00:09:14 Butzlaff, Titus
Blote Vogel Schule 4 M13 96 835
43 00:09:29 Redecker, Jonas
Blote Vogel Schule 11 M11 98 432
48 00:10:03 Laroussi, Jannis Momo
Blote Vogel Schule 13 M11 98 429
49 00:10:06 Flueren, Mattis Aaron Bengt
Blote Vogel Schule 14 M11 98 418
56 00:10:37 Küpper, Arthur
Blote Vogel Schule 26 M10 99 426
59 00:10:55 Zobel, Johannes Oskar
Blote Vogel Schule 15 M11 98 440
60 00:11:03 Tenbrink, Elias
Blote Vogel Schule 16 M11 98 436
61 00:11:04 Berkemann, Béla Nils
Blote Vogel Schule 28 M10 99 388
62 00:11:15 Klüsener, Lukas
Blote Vogel Schule 29 M10 99 425
63 00:11:36 Tintschl, Tim Lennart
Blote Vogel Schule 30 M10 99 411
67 00:14:43 Kraus, Marvin
Blote Vogel Schule 17 M11 98 898
5.000m Jedermann-Lauf
4 00:19:07 Dick-Cortmann,
Marcus
LT Bittermark Dortmund 1 M35 71 497
10 00:20:07
Blasey, Frank
PV-Triathlon Witten 2 M35 71 871
24 00:21:41 Werner, Karsten
Witten
3 M45 64 568
28 00:22:15 Richardson, Jari
PVT Witten
4 MHK 88 869
36 00:22:51 Kaufmann, Nico
Witten
4 MJB 93 914
40 00:23:49 Reuter, Vera
Witten
3 W40 69 569
60 00:26:38 Weißbach, Kira
Blote Vogel Schule 2 WJA 90 950
65 00:27:09 Krause-Holtz, Angelika
Triathlon-TEAM Witten 1 W30 78 550
75 00:28:12 Seubert, Christiane
PV Triathlon Witten 3 W50 58 664
92 00:31:52 Gaide, Michael
Rudolf Steiner Schule 10 MJB 97 762
93 00:31:53 Joosten, Ronja
Rudolf Steiner Schule 2 WJB 97 765
96 00:31:56 Seubert, Martin
LT Witten-Stockum 4 M55 51 663
100 00:32:07 Valentin, Hannah
Rudolf Steiner Schule 4 WJB 97 780
101 00:32:08 Claus, Anna-Lena
Rudolf Steiner Schule 5 WJB 98 759
102 00:32:16 Lindemann, Arno
Rudolf Steiner Schule 11 MJB 98 773
103 00:32:16 Kauffmann, Jonathan
Rudolf Steiner Schule 12 MJB 97 767
110 00:33:36 Espey, Paul
Rudolf Steiner Schule 13 MJB 97 761
111 00:34:10 Tappenhölter, Lewis
Rudolf Steiner Schule 14 MJB 98 778
112 00:34:22 Rothermundt, Ruth
Rudolf Steiner Schule 6 WJB 97 775
113 00:34:29 Borgert, Heinz
Rudolf Steiner Schule 1 M75 34 782
117 00:34:57 Koch, Lino
Rudolf Steiner Schule 7 WJB 97 770
118 00:34:59 Tünnermann, Analisa
Rudolf Steiner Schule 8 WJB 97 779
121 00:35:04 Drechsler, Rani
Rudolf Steiner Schule 9 WJB 97 760
122 00:35:07 Cagnoli, Anna
Rudolf Steiner Schule 10 WJB 98 758
123 00:35:08 Kehl, Pia
Rudolf Steiner Schule 11 WJB 98 768
124 00:35:26 Tress, Susann
Rudolf Steiner Schule 4 W45 62 783
126 00:35:38 Brüggemann, Jakob
Rudolf-Steiner-Schule 15 MJB 97 952
127 00:35:39 Brüggemann, Guido
Rudolf-Steiner-Schule 18 M40 65 931
10.000m Hauptlauf
6 00:37:07 Scharrer, Samuel
Witten
3 MJA 90 522
10 00:37:59 Augustin, Klaus
Triathlon Team Witten 1 M60 48 982
12 00:38:06 Aepfelbach, Tim
Triathlon Team Witten 3 M35 73 785
19 00:39:46 Pastor, Till
PV Triathlon Witten 5 MHK 84 699
35 00:41:44 Münter, Ralf
Triathlon-TEAM Witten 7 M40 66 500
37 00:41:51 Dietz, Thomas
Triathlon Team Witten 8 M40 67 797
50 00:43:29 Ulm, Thomas
Blote Vogel Schule 6 M45 64 732
59 00:44:23 Witte, Dirk
Witten
13 M40 68 556
67 00:45:10 Schwarz, Frank
PV Triathlon Witten 11 M45 62 976
69 00:45:19 Schöffler, Axel
58453 Witten
17 M40 67 984
71 00:45:23 Heibing, Anne
PV-Triathlon Witten 1 W55 54 740
74 00:45:33 Krause, Christopher Michael
Triathlon-TEAM Witten 1 M30 76 541
81 00:46:24 Rittershaus, Dennis
PV Triathlon Witten 7 MJA 91 565
82 00:46:35 Routaboul de Brüchert-Pastor, Laura PV Triathlon Witten
1 W30 75 477
96 00:48:09 Niemann, Lothar
PV Triathlon Witten 2 M60 45 531
102 00:48:51 Engemann, Dirk
Witten
22 M40 67 586
123 00:52:38 Reckert, Holger
Stadtw. Team Witten 14 M35 72 494
127 00:53:02 Thiem-Müller, Gabriele
Witten
4 W45 62 850
133 00:53:38 Brahmann, Tobias
PV-Triathlon Witten 6 MJB 95 719
136 00:53:47 Brahmann, Bruno
PV Triathlon Witten 2 M70 36 473
158 00:57:05 Rittershaus, Andrea
PV Triathlon Witten 5 W40 67 944
|