Witten, 4. Ruhrtal-Marathon, 09.10.2010
komplette Ergebnisliste: Marathon
Halbmarathon
10km Walking
Kleine Fotogalerie vom Marathonstart
|
Platz |
Pl. AK |
Startnr. |
Name |
AK |
Verein |
Endzeit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marathon |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
(1) |
829 |
Möller, Antje |
W40 |
ASV Duisburg |
03:11:42 |
|
2 |
(1) |
825 |
Barry, Lisa Joanne |
W30 |
100 Marathon Club |
03:20:09 |
|
3 |
(1) |
838 |
Tank, Regina |
W50 |
Dortmund |
03:38:33 |
|
4 |
(2) |
890 |
Göbel, Carina |
W40 |
Helios iron team |
03:57:17 |
|
5 |
(2) |
848 |
Libuda, Anke |
W30 |
PV-Triathlon Witten |
03:57:53 |
|
6 |
(3) |
808 |
Bönnighausen, Jutta |
W30 |
|
04:07:13 |
|
7 |
(3) |
877 |
Wienforth, Silke |
W40 |
PV-Triathlon Witten |
04:14:18 |
|
8 |
(4) |
824 |
Zuschlag, Daniela |
W30 |
|
04:21:00 |
|
9 |
(4) |
817 |
Meyerratken, Beate |
W40 |
|
04:21:03 |
|
10 |
(1) |
893 |
Miletzki, Sonja |
WHK |
|
04:23:37 |
|
11 |
(2) |
859 |
Pickhardt, Nadine |
WHK |
Triathlon Team Witten |
04:26:58 |
|
12 |
(5) |
819 |
Rahmann, Corinna |
W40 |
|
04:32:39 |
|
13 |
(3) |
822 |
Wilms, Karoline |
WHK |
|
04:35:04 |
|
14 |
(6) |
837 |
Banatzki, Ilka Maria |
W40 |
DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum |
04:59:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
(1) |
885 |
Eickel, Klaus |
MHK |
LGO Bochum |
02:58:57 |
|
2 |
(1) |
862 |
Wörmann, Thomas |
M50 |
|
03:01:03 |
|
3 |
(1) |
852 |
Domeyer, Thorsten |
M40 |
SV Bayer 08 Uerdingen |
03:01:11 |
|
4 |
(1) |
814 |
Harrou, Issa |
M30 |
|
03:04:45 |
|
5 |
(2) |
823 |
Wilms, Robert |
MHK |
|
03:13:46 |
|
6 |
(2) |
861 |
Formann, Willy |
M50 |
TV Borken |
03:13:54 |
|
7 |
(2) |
875 |
Dick-Cortmann, Marcus |
M30 |
TTW - Triathlon Team Witten |
03:15:36 |
|
8 |
(3) |
860 |
Beckmann, Stefan |
M50 |
TV Borken |
03:17:20 |
|
9 |
(3) |
843 |
Witzke, Oliver |
M30 |
LG Wuppertal |
03:19:03 |
|
10 |
(2) |
809 |
Brüggemann, Thomas |
M40 |
|
03:19:41 |
|
11 |
(4) |
889 |
Weiss, Ralf |
M50 |
SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath |
03:20:29 |
|
12 |
(5) |
866 |
Berndstrotmann, Karl |
M50 |
SUS Olfen |
03:20:39 |
|
13 |
(3) |
842 |
Pörtner, Jens |
M40 |
LG Oerlinghausen |
03:21:23 |
|
14 |
(4) |
830 |
Heeb, Markus |
M30 |
BSG Dortmunder Philharmoniker |
03:21:38 |
|
15 |
(4) |
856 |
Treichel, Martin |
M40 |
TGH Wetter |
03:26:23 |
|
16 |
(5) |
858 |
Müller, Jan-Kristof |
M30 |
Triathlon Team Witten |
03:26:38 |
|
17 |
(6) |
845 |
Prause, Thomas |
M30 |
Marathon Club Menden |
03:27:46 |
|
18 |
(6) |
880 |
Thomauske, Norbert |
M50 |
TuSpo Huckingen |
03:30:31 |
|
19 |
(5) |
882 |
Kiehn, Uwe |
M40 |
SF Ennepetal |
03:31:19 |
|
20 |
(6) |
869 |
Flick, Markus |
M40 |
SF Ennepetal |
03:31:20 |
|
21 |
(3) |
881 |
Lütticke, Florian |
MHK |
|
03:35:10 |
|
22 |
(7) |
868 |
Wilner, Willi |
M50 |
PV-Triathlon Witten |
03:35:15 |
|
23 |
(8) |
884 |
Erdmann, Uwe |
M50 |
USC Bochum |
03:35:30 |
|
24 |
(7) |
857 |
Hubel, Michael |
M30 |
Timmys |
03:36:43 |
|
25 |
(9) |
847 |
Leonhard, Wilfried |
M50 |
PV-Triathlon Witten |
03:38:22 |
|
26 |
(7) |
851 |
Giersberg, Andreas |
M40 |
Stadt Bochum Team |
03:43:15 |
|
27 |
(8) |
886 |
Schichler, Michael |
M30 |
|
03:46:20 |
|
28 |
(8) |
879 |
Wibberg, Henry |
M40 |
SC Rot-Weiß Verne |
03:49:45 |
|
29 |
(9) |
846 |
Kuschel, Tom |
M40 |
Marathon-Club Menden |
03:49:46 |
|
30 |
(9) |
828 |
Kwiatkowski, Michael |
M30 |
ASV Duisburg |
03:50:40 |
|
31 |
(1) |
863 |
Meinhold, Günter |
M60 |
|
03:56:13 |
|
32 |
(10) |
839 |
Holst, Hansi |
M40 |
Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund |
03:56:35 |
|
33 |
(4) |
815 |
Kronier, Dominik |
MHK |
|
03:59:23 |
|
34 |
(2) |
870 |
Janikowski, Waclaw |
M60 |
TTW - Triathlon Team Witten |
04:01:00 |
|
35 |
(11) |
887 |
Niemann, Detlev |
M40 |
|
04:01:42 |
|
36 |
(12) |
865 |
Rohle, Wolfgang |
M40 |
|
04:06:34 |
|
37 |
(10) |
888 |
Schmidt, Kai |
M30 |
|
04:06:51 |
|
38 |
(13) |
878 |
Gödde, Frank |
M40 |
MFT Triathlon |
04:09:34 |
|
39 |
(11) |
810 |
Collenberg, Christoph |
M30 |
|
04:10:09 |
|
40 |
(14) |
864 |
Lommes, Stefan |
M40 |
|
04:12:18 |
|
41 |
(10) |
883 |
Raschkowski, Karl-Heinz |
M50 |
LG Warstein Rüthen |
04:14:11 |
|
42 |
(15) |
826 |
Radzuweit, Thomas |
M40 |
100 Marathon Club |
04:14:22 |
|
43 |
(16) |
820 |
Runge, Jörn |
M40 |
|
04:15:35 |
|
44 |
(17) |
827 |
Beckmann, Markus |
M40 |
Adler Langlauf Bottrop |
04:16:39 |
|
45 |
(18) |
854 |
Nowak, Bertram |
M40 |
Team Ruhrpumpen |
04:17:35 |
|
46 |
(19) |
812 |
Dinkhoff, Karl-Heinz |
M40 |
|
04:19:27 |
|
47 |
(12) |
853 |
Jüchter, Birger |
M30 |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
04:23:18 |
|
48 |
(11) |
874 |
Karakus, Nusret |
M50 |
Helios iron team |
04:23:48 |
|
49 |
(20) |
891 |
Göbel, Karsten |
M40 |
Helios iron team |
04:25:41 |
|
50 |
(12) |
844 |
Peyer-Unger, Norbert |
M50 |
Lohmann-Team |
04:30:16 |
|
51 |
(13) |
841 |
Assenmacher, Klaus |
M30 |
Laufschule Embestrand |
04:32:41 |
|
52 |
(14) |
892 |
Lohoff, Wilm |
M30 |
RCL 98 e.V. |
04:35:06 |
|
53 |
(13) |
850 |
Mintgen, Dietmar |
M50 |
Spvgg Nickenich |
04:38:42 |
|
54 |
(14) |
867 |
Beer, Michael |
M50 |
Lauftreff Lüdinghausen |
04:43:26 |
|
55 |
(3) |
871 |
Musaick, Klaus |
M60 |
|
04:44:14 |
|
56 |
(15) |
855 |
Schachtschneider, Alfred |
M50 |
TGH Wetter |
04:45:31 |
|
57 |
(15) |
872 |
Jost, Alex |
M30 |
|
04:52:45 |
|
58 |
(21) |
876 |
Tippmann, Michael |
M40 |
SC Wiking Herne |
05:07:50 |
|
59 |
(22) |
840 |
Bruhn, Hans |
M40 |
Herner Lauf Treff |
05:09:29 |
|
60 |
(23) |
873 |
Zündorff, Marc |
M40 |
TV Jahn Plettenberg |
05:38:56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Halbmarathon |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
(1) |
465 |
Rengers, Katja |
W30 |
RWE Starlight Team Essen |
01:35:19 |
|
2 |
(1) |
377 |
Gruchala, Jasmin |
WHK |
|
01:42:11 |
|
3 |
(1) |
438 |
Diekmann, Tatjana |
W40 |
Helios Iron Team Wuppertal |
01:50:29 |
|
4 |
(2) |
475 |
Faßhauer, Claudia |
W30 |
TG Herbede |
01:50:43 |
|
5 |
(2) |
249 |
Steinau, Sabine |
W40 |
|
01:51:43 |
|
6 |
(2) |
411 |
Tacke, Katharina |
WHK |
|
01:52:04 |
|
7 |
(3) |
940 |
Jendral, Anke |
W30 |
|
01:53:33 |
|
8 |
(3) |
405 |
Schmitt, Kristina |
WHK |
|
01:55:54 |
|
9 |
(4) |
364 |
Bischoff, Mirja |
W30 |
|
01:58:50 |
|
10 |
(3) |
929 |
Schettler, Uta |
W40 |
VFL HÜls |
01:59:59 |
|
11 |
(4) |
445 |
Lindemann, Anja |
W40 |
Lohmann-Team |
02:00:02 |
|
12 |
(5) |
401 |
Roehnert, Eva |
W40 |
|
02:00:03 |
|
13 |
(5) |
980 |
Hooß, Andrea |
W30 |
TTW - Triathlon Team Witten |
02:00:13 |
|
14 |
(6) |
479 |
Hakulinen, Annukka |
W30 |
Timmys |
02:01:46 |
|
15 |
(7) |
380 |
Joswig, Cornelia |
W30 |
|
02:01:47 |
|
16 |
(8) |
395 |
Muth-Köhne, Elke |
W30 |
|
02:03:46 |
|
17 |
(4) |
407 |
Schubeius, Julia |
WHK |
|
02:04:49 |
|
18 |
(6) |
993 |
Schmidt, Martina |
W40 |
TTW - Triathlon Team Witten |
02:06:19 |
|
19 |
(7) |
972 |
Boettcher, Cornelia |
W40 |
SF Ennepetal |
02:08:08 |
|
20 |
(8) |
473 |
Rahnenführer, Christine |
W40 |
Team Ruhrpumpen |
02:09:29 |
|
21 |
(9) |
392 |
Märtin, Stefanie |
W30 |
|
02:10:11 |
|
22 |
(9) |
955 |
Nitsch, Andrea |
W40 |
|
02:13:40 |
|
23 |
(10) |
952 |
Wandel, Melanie |
W40 |
|
02:13:41 |
|
24 |
(11) |
958 |
Rulke, Heike |
W40 |
|
02:13:42 |
|
25 |
(12) |
935 |
Mergens, Antje |
W40 |
|
02:13:45 |
|
26 |
(10) |
389 |
Lennhoff, Maria |
W30 |
|
02:13:46 |
|
27 |
(11) |
957 |
Semder, Anne |
W30 |
|
02:17:18 |
|
28 |
(12) |
950 |
Stachorra, Manon |
W30 |
|
02:22:52 |
|
29 |
(13) |
391 |
Luecking, Gudrun |
W40 |
|
02:24:40 |
|
30 |
(5) |
965 |
Pischl, Anna |
WHK |
Gauerie PR |
02:28:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
(1) |
423 |
Walbbridge, Jared |
M30 |
CAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB |
01:21:52 |
|
2 |
(2) |
949 |
Jörgens, Marc |
M30 |
SV 09/35 Wermelskirchen |
01:22:20 |
|
3 |
(3) |
459 |
Hollain, Rolf |
M30 |
pressrelations GmbH |
01:22:25 |
|
4 |
(4) |
988 |
Lesch, Alex |
M30 |
|
01:25:05 |
|
5 |
(1) |
953 |
Michel, Wolgang |
M50 |
LT Kaputtwie Hund |
01:25:08 |
|
6 |
(1) |
486 |
Gösmann, Raphael |
MHK |
TUS Ickern |
01:26:27 |
|
7 |
(2) |
361 |
Becker, Fabian |
MHK |
|
01:27:36 |
|
8 |
(1) |
483 |
Tornow, Stefan |
M40 |
TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven |
01:28:27 |
|
9 |
(2) |
927 |
Kirst, Thomas |
M40 |
|
01:29:11 |
|
10 |
(3) |
387 |
Krusch, Sebastian |
MHK |
|
01:29:33 |
|
11 |
(2) |
488 |
Wienen, Herbert |
M50 |
TV Borken |
01:29:59 |
|
12 |
(3) |
913 |
Lenz, Joachim |
M50 |
USC Bochum |
01:30:04 |
|
13 |
(5) |
941 |
Max, Gereon |
M30 |
LG Rapid Dortmund |
01:30:28 |
|
14 |
(6) |
458 |
Blacha, Leszek |
M30 |
pressrelations GmbH |
01:30:37 |
|
15 |
(4) |
437 |
Jakubowski, Ken |
MHK |
feelGood! Fitness |
01:32:50 |
|
16 |
(7) |
359 |
Ahlheid, Sven |
M30 |
|
01:33:05 |
|
17 |
(8) |
456 |
El-Murr, Fady |
M30 |
pressrelations GmbH |
01:33:21 |
|
18 |
(4) |
422 |
Weber, Norbert |
M50 |
BSG VitzFedern |
01:33:49 |
|
19 |
(5) |
942 |
Anthes, Dietmar |
M50 |
LG Rapid Dortmund |
01:33:56 |
|
20 |
(9) |
464 |
Bloch, Marcus |
M30 |
RWE Starlight Team Essen |
01:33:57 |
|
21 |
(3) |
480 |
Goebels, Thomas |
M40 |
TRC Essen |
01:34:30 |
|
22 |
(6) |
476 |
Chrobok, Reiner |
M50 |
TGH Wetter |
01:34:31 |
|
23 |
(4) |
442 |
Gostomski, Dirk |
M40 |
Lauftreff Witten Stockum |
01:34:37 |
|
24 |
(10) |
470 |
Winter, Stefan |
M30 |
TB Weiden |
01:35:15 |
|
25 |
(5) |
431 |
Neumann, Marcus |
M40 |
DGV |
01:36:05 |
|
26 |
(6) |
921 |
Scheitza, Falko |
M40 |
DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum |
01:36:10 |
|
27 |
(7) |
956 |
Schönfeldt, Jörg |
M40 |
Team Speiche Witten |
01:36:51 |
|
28 |
(11) |
944 |
Schoiber, Oliver |
M30 |
|
01:37:49 |
|
29 |
(8) |
378 |
Inaba, Hideo |
M40 |
|
01:38:01 |
|
30 |
(7) |
450 |
Sauer, Uli |
M50 |
LT Witten-Stockum |
01:38:35 |
|
31 |
(8) |
1000 |
Hilmer, Reinhold |
M50 |
|
01:41:16 |
|
32 |
(12) |
469 |
Schneider, Carsten |
M30 |
SVB Ahsen |
01:41:21 |
|
33 |
(9) |
409 |
Starick, Reiner |
M50 |
|
01:41:38 |
|
34 |
(13) |
420 |
Doll, Christian |
M30 |
BSG VitzFedern |
01:42:12 |
|
35 |
(14) |
406 |
Schmoll, Christian |
M30 |
|
01:42:26 |
|
36 |
(9) |
938 |
Krumme, Ulrich |
M40 |
|
01:42:35 |
|
37 |
(15) |
968 |
Pötsch, Christian |
M30 |
|
01:42:44 |
|
38 |
(5) |
376 |
Grimm, David |
MHK |
|
01:42:55 |
|
39 |
(10) |
421 |
Johannes, Carsten |
M40 |
BSG VitzFedern |
01:43:06 |
|
40 |
(16) |
911 |
Tegeder, Michael |
M30 |
HSG Nordhorn |
01:43:12 |
|
41 |
(11) |
974 |
Pflichtenhöfer, Hardo |
M40 |
Pflichty |
01:43:18 |
|
42 |
(10) |
466 |
Sema, Ralf |
M50 |
SF Ennepetal |
01:43:20 |
|
43 |
(11) |
430 |
Wilka, Thomas |
M50 |
DEW |
01:43:41 |
|
44 |
(12) |
992 |
Schmidt, Martin |
M40 |
TTW - Triathlon Team Witten |
01:44:29 |
|
45 |
(6) |
362 |
Benning, Marco |
MHK |
|
01:45:21 |
|
46 |
(17) |
970 |
Kipp, Andre |
M30 |
|
01:45:55 |
|
47 |
(18) |
943 |
Wensing, Christoph |
M30 |
|
01:46:28 |
|
48 |
(12) |
375 |
Gmyrek, Siegfried |
M50 |
|
01:46:34 |
|
49 |
(13) |
487 |
Gösmann, Wolfgang |
M50 |
TUS Ickern |
01:46:41 |
|
50 |
(13) |
922 |
Wittkämper, Dirk |
M40 |
|
01:46:54 |
|
51 |
(1) |
948 |
Pngliese, Michel |
M60 |
LT Brechten |
01:47:06 |
|
52 |
(14) |
385 |
Kornmaier, Dirk |
M40 |
- |
01:47:31 |
|
53 |
(7) |
416 |
Wichmann, Arne |
MHK |
|
01:47:39 |
|
54 |
(19) |
439 |
Herzig-Herzfeld, Ingo |
M30 |
Hobbyläufer Burgaltendorf |
01:48:07 |
|
55 |
(15) |
960 |
Hermanns, Elmar |
M40 |
Aktion Canchanabury Bochum |
01:48:17 |
|
56 |
(16) |
374 |
Friedewald, Thomas |
M40 |
|
01:48:18 |
|
57 |
(14) |
384 |
Kollwitz, Bernd |
M50 |
|
01:48:32 |
|
58 |
(17) |
179 |
Bischoff, Stefan |
M40 |
Blei-Enten-Bittermark |
01:48:55 |
|
59 |
(20) |
985 |
Krummel, Holger |
M30 |
|
01:49:19 |
|
60 |
(15) |
983 |
Stachowiak, Wolfgang |
M50 |
|
01:49:23 |
|
61 |
(8) |
400 |
Ribbrock, Bernd |
MHK |
|
01:49:38 |
|
62 |
(9) |
368 |
Drohmann, Martin |
MHK |
|
01:49:41 |
|
63 |
(18) |
125 |
Surwehme, Edmund |
M40 |
PV-Triathlon Witten |
01:49:49 |
|
64 |
(16) |
434 |
Willich, Uwe |
M50 |
Diakonie Ruhr |
01:49:50 |
|
65 |
(19) |
428 |
Oberkandler, Ralf |
M40 |
DEW |
01:50:45 |
|
66 |
(17) |
426 |
Brock, Michael |
M50 |
DEW |
01:50:46 |
|
67 |
(10) |
379 |
Jakobi, Oliver |
MHK |
|
01:50:51 |
|
68 |
(20) |
451 |
Neumann, Torsten |
M40 |
LTV TriForce Remscheid |
01:51:37 |
|
69 |
(21) |
413 |
Voigt, Andreas |
M40 |
|
01:51:46 |
|
70 |
(22) |
454 |
Summersgill, Clive |
M40 |
New Marske Harriers |
01:51:47 |
|
71 |
(11) |
453 |
Hart, Andrew |
MHK |
New Marske Harriers |
01:52:46 |
|
72 |
(21) |
408 |
Schulze, Tobias |
M30 |
|
01:52:55 |
|
73 |
(23) |
393 |
Mengel, Manuel |
M40 |
|
01:53:05 |
|
74 |
(12) |
424 |
Bauer, Johannes |
MHK |
DEW |
01:53:18 |
|
75 |
(22) |
924 |
Primke, Jörg |
M30 |
EFG Bochum |
01:53:41 |
|
76 |
(18) |
930 |
Timmer, Bernd |
M50 |
TTW - Triathlon Team Witten |
01:53:53 |
|
77 |
(24) |
901 |
Törker, Christof |
M40 |
|
01:54:13 |
|
78 |
(2) |
917 |
Marx, Siegfried |
M60 |
TTW - Triathlon Team Witten |
01:54:29 |
|
79 |
(23) |
462 |
Lohmann, Thorsten |
M30 |
Team Handwerk-Ruhr |
01:54:41 |
|
80 |
(25) |
918 |
Konieczny, Jörg |
M40 |
|
01:54:47 |
|
81 |
(26) |
923 |
Hinze, Olaf |
M40 |
|
01:55:01 |
|
82 |
(27) |
126 |
Kaatz, Axel |
M40 |
TTW - Triathlon Team Witten |
01:55:22 |
|
83 |
(28) |
954 |
Schumacher, Dirk |
M40 |
LT Kaputtwie Hund |
01:55:44 |
|
84 |
(29) |
433 |
Pöhnert, Jörg |
M40 |
Diakonie Ruhr |
01:55:46 |
|
85 |
(24) |
455 |
Marczinek, Jörg |
M30 |
OneUnitRemscheidRunning |
01:55:55 |
|
86 |
(30) |
366 |
Brake, Frank |
M40 |
|
01:56:05 |
|
87 |
(31) |
418 |
Bauhaus, Stefan |
M40 |
Aplerbecker Hasen |
01:56:11 |
|
88 |
(32) |
984 |
Winter, Marc |
M40 |
|
01:56:14 |
|
89 |
(19) |
382 |
Kesten, Uwe |
M50 |
|
01:56:16 |
|
90 |
(33) |
444 |
Leitner, Jörg |
M40 |
Lohmann-Team |
01:56:17 |
|
91 |
(25) |
105 |
Altmann, Stephan |
M30 |
TC Parkhazs Wanne-Eickel |
01:56:37 |
|
92 |
(34) |
467 |
Bangert, Thomas |
M40 |
SG DORMA |
01:56:51 |
|
93 |
(26) |
417 |
Ludwig, Jens |
M30 |
Aktion Canchanabury Bochum |
01:56:57 |
|
94 |
(35) |
399 |
Retzlaff, Karsten |
M40 |
|
01:57:04 |
|
95 |
(3) |
994 |
Krause, Manfred |
M60 |
DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum |
01:57:17 |
|
96 |
(20) |
440 |
Bruckner, Michael |
M50 |
kein Verein |
01:57:48 |
|
97 |
(36) |
443 |
Krüger, Dieter |
M40 |
Lohmann-Team |
01:57:55 |
|
98 |
(13) |
403 |
Schenkewitz, Fabian |
MHK |
|
01:57:58 |
|
99 |
(37) |
381 |
Kappler, Markus |
M40 |
|
01:58:02 |
|
100 |
(4) |
914 |
Niemann, Lothar |
M60 |
Team Handwerk-Ruhr |
01:58:07 |
|
101 |
(27) |
962 |
Meißner, Marcel |
M30 |
|
01:58:12 |
|
102 |
(28) |
432 |
Hillebrand, Jörg |
M30 |
Diakonie Ruhr |
01:58:33 |
|
103 |
(38) |
461 |
Limberg, Marcus |
M40 |
PV-Triathlon Witten |
01:58:41 |
|
104 |
(29) |
441 |
Drescher, Jörg |
M30 |
Lauftreff Intückenweg |
01:58:52 |
|
105 |
(39) |
447 |
Naß, Michael |
M40 |
Lohmann-Team |
01:58:54 |
|
106 |
(40) |
402 |
Ruhl, Ingo |
M40 |
|
01:59:35 |
|
107 |
(5) |
928 |
Berwanger, Oswald |
M60 |
VFL HÜls |
01:59:58 |
|
108 |
(14) |
415 |
Weißenborn, Tobias |
MHK |
|
02:00:05 |
|
109 |
(21) |
446 |
Lindemann, Michael |
M50 |
Lohmann-Team |
02:00:19 |
|
110 |
(22) |
425 |
Bräunig, Michael |
M50 |
DEW |
02:00:48 |
|
111 |
(30) |
398 |
Przyborski, Torsten |
M30 |
|
02:01:18 |
|
112 |
(31) |
460 |
Doepner, Dirk |
M30 |
Privat |
02:01:26 |
|
113 |
(15) |
468 |
Ciochon, Theobald |
MHK |
Start@RUB |
02:01:49 |
|
114 |
(32) |
967 |
Wippermann, Michael |
M30 |
|
02:03:06 |
|
115 |
(16) |
372 |
Tacke, Gereon |
MHK |
|
02:03:33 |
|
116 |
(33) |
370 |
Eilebrecht, Sebastian |
M30 |
|
02:03:47 |
|
117 |
(23) |
481 |
Albrecht, Burkhard |
M50 |
Triathlon Team Witten |
02:04:51 |
|
118 |
(41) |
414 |
Walter, Volker |
M40 |
|
02:04:54 |
|
119 |
(34) |
404 |
Schewe, Mirko |
M30 |
|
02:04:56 |
|
120 |
(35) |
990 |
Reckert, Holger |
M30 |
TTW - Triathlon Team Witten |
02:06:20 |
|
121 |
(17) |
383 |
Knutzen, Bastian |
MHK |
|
02:06:27 |
|
122 |
(18) |
371 |
Eling, Merten |
MHK |
|
02:06:28 |
|
123 |
(19) |
961 |
Landmesser, Torsten |
MHK |
|
02:06:49 |
|
124 |
(42) |
907 |
Baltz, Ulrich |
M40 |
|
02:08:20 |
|
125 |
(43) |
474 |
Wieder, Ulrich |
M40 |
Team Ruhrpumpen |
02:09:05 |
|
126 |
(44) |
936 |
Rischer, Frank |
M40 |
|
02:09:20 |
|
127 |
(24) |
946 |
Marcus, Uwe |
M50 |
|
02:09:44 |
|
128 |
(45) |
951 |
Polinski, Armin |
M40 |
|
02:09:46 |
|
129 |
(46) |
373 |
Flögel, Christian |
M40 |
- |
02:09:55 |
|
130 |
(6) |
471 |
Barfuss, Dietmar |
M60 |
Team Handwerk-Ruhr |
02:10:20 |
|
131 |
(47) |
937 |
Köhler, Klaus |
M40 |
|
02:10:43 |
|
132 |
(48) |
945 |
Gerber, Andreas |
M40 |
TTW - Triathlon Team Witten |
02:14:38 |
|
133 |
(25) |
435 |
Wölfer, Gernot |
M50 |
Down-Syndrom Marathonstaffel |
02:18:28 |
|
134 |
(49) |
926 |
Bach, Oliver |
M40 |
TVD Velbert |
02:20:00 |
|
135 |
(7) |
397 |
Person, Siegfried |
M60 |
|
02:29:38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
(1) |
141 |
Rötger, Steffi |
W30 |
|
00:35:31 |
|
2 |
(1) |
1013 |
Schönherr-Hölscher, Birgit |
W40 |
PV-Triathlon Witten |
00:38:25 |
|
3 |
(1) |
700 |
Scholz, Miriam |
WHK |
Tübingen |
00:41:08 |
|
4 |
(2) |
201 |
Maschke, Franzi |
WHK |
Ejot Team Buschhütten |
00:41:58 |
|
5 |
(3) |
227 |
Wischnewski, Simone |
WHK |
|
00:47:22 |
|
6 |
(4) |
589 |
Lindekamp, Caroline |
WHK |
Lohmann-Team |
00:47:29 |
|
7 |
(2) |
920 |
Sapendowski, Diana |
W30 |
|
00:48:20 |
|
8 |
(2) |
696 |
Szukalski, Martina |
W40 |
The bedmen Racing team |
00:48:58 |
|
9 |
(3) |
566 |
Köppern, Antje |
W40 |
E.I.L.E. |
00:49:02 |
|
10 |
(3) |
915 |
Berger, Jasmin |
W30 |
Bastal-Running Team |
00:49:05 |
|
11 |
(4) |
531 |
Trant, Stefanie |
W30 |
|
00:49:16 |
|
12 |
(5) |
501 |
Hartmann, Melanie |
W30 |
|
00:49:17 |
|
13 |
(5) |
496 |
Droste, Nadine |
WHK |
|
00:49:33 |
|
14 |
(4) |
1028 |
Surwehme, Kirsten |
W40 |
PV-Triathlon Witten |
00:49:36 |
|
15 |
(6) |
977 |
Stützer, Kerstin |
W30 |
TC Kray 1892 e.V. |
00:50:21 |
|
16 |
(7) |
151 |
Fischer, Annika |
W30 |
Viermärker Dortmund |
00:50:36 |
|
17 |
(6) |
1027 |
Huhn, Carina |
WHK |
Tri Geckos Dortmund |
00:51:21 |
|
18 |
(8) |
695 |
Grumann, Andrea |
W30 |
The bedmen Racing team |
00:51:36 |
|
19 |
(9) |
199 |
Dieninghoff, Anja Magdalena |
W30 |
Soester Tri Team |
00:51:40 |
|
20 |
(5) |
900 |
Thiem-Müller, Gabriele |
W40 |
PV-Triathlon Witten |
00:51:43 |
|
21 |
(6) |
550 |
Hellmonds, Christiane |
W40 |
DEW |
00:52:01 |
|
22 |
(7) |
665 |
Jäger, Birgit |
W40 |
Team Handwerk-Ruhr |
00:52:02 |
|
23 |
(1) |
991 |
Groß, Helga |
W60 |
PV-Triathlon Witten |
00:52:31 |
|
24 |
(7) |
568 |
Nikoyagize, Cecile |
WHK |
Gesunde Bewegung |
00:52:36 |
|
25 |
(8) |
581 |
Aitcheson, Marion |
W40 |
Lohmann-Team |
00:52:37 |
|
26 |
(8) |
963 |
Bach, Sonja |
WHK |
Die rasenden Hückis |
00:52:48 |
|
27 |
(10) |
573 |
Gösling, Elke |
W30 |
Joho-Dortmund |
00:53:14 |
|
28 |
(9) |
613 |
Fallatik, Andrea |
WHK |
Team Handwerk-Ruhr |
00:53:24 |
|
29 |
(9) |
661 |
Groß, Beate |
W40 |
Team Handwerk-Ruhr |
00:54:16 |
|
30 |
(10) |
679 |
Rügge, Nicola |
W40 |
Team Handwerk-Ruhr |
00:54:17 |
|
31 |
(11) |
523 |
Reichert, Anke |
W40 |
|
00:55:08 |
|
32 |
(1) |
611 |
Denner, Ricarda |
W50 |
PV-Triathlon Witten |
00:55:12 |
|
33 |
(10) |
498 |
Franzmann, Carolin |
WHK |
|
00:55:26 |
|
34 |
(12) |
966 |
Kaisler, Kornelia |
W40 |
|
00:55:31 |
|
35 |
(1) |
925 |
Wilms, Viktoria |
WJB |
|
00:55:36 |
|
36 |
(11) |
537 |
Zumdick, Stefanie |
W30 |
|
00:55:41 |
|
37 |
(11) |
571 |
Taubenheim, Sandra |
WHK |
Holzland Wischmann / Witten |
00:55:46 |
|
38 |
(12) |
509 |
Krisor, Sandra |
W30 |
|
00:55:51 |
|
39 |
(2) |
170 |
Spenner, Elisabeth |
W50 |
Viermärker Dortmund |
00:55:54 |
|
40 |
(3) |
703 |
Gronemeyer, Bettina |
W50 |
TV Gosenbach |
00:56:13 |
|
41 |
(12) |
536 |
Wystrach, Yvonne |
WHK |
|
00:56:28 |
|
42 |
(13) |
704 |
Piekatz-Vieth, Elke |
W40 |
TV Volmarstein |
00:56:45 |
|
43 |
(2) |
622 |
Knufinke, Monika |
W60 |
PV-Triathlon Witten |
00:56:49 |
|
44 |
(4) |
653 |
Bach, Ulla |
W50 |
Team Handwerk-Ruhr |
00:56:58 |
|
45 |
(14) |
680 |
Schell, Bettina |
W40 |
Team Handwerk-Ruhr |
00:56:59 |
|
46 |
(13) |
607 |
Bartig, Sonja |
W30 |
PV-Triathlon Witten |
00:58:11 |
|
47 |
(14) |
195 |
Johannson, Kirsten |
W30 |
TV Volmarstein |
00:58:15 |
|
48 |
(15) |
997 |
Schönherr-Würpel, Susanne |
W40 |
Lauftreff Marienloh |
00:58:48 |
|
49 |
(15) |
657 |
Englich, Nina |
W30 |
Team Handwerk-Ruhr |
00:58:49 |
|
50 |
(5) |
193 |
Kückelmann, Brigitte |
W50 |
|
00:59:02 |
|
51 |
(16) |
572 |
Csigi, Sandra |
W30 |
Joho-Dortmund |
00:59:31 |
|
52 |
(6) |
645 |
Drozdowski, Ursula |
W50 |
St. Vincenz Gruppe Ruhr |
00:59:37 |
|
53 |
(17) |
666 |
Kamke, Annett |
W30 |
Team Handwerk-Ruhr |
00:59:48 |
|
54 |
(16) |
535 |
Wilke, Kerstin |
W40 |
|
00:59:53 |
|
55 |
(17) |
623 |
Konteletzidis, Antonella |
W40 |
PV-Triathlon Witten |
00:59:59 |
|
56 |
(13) |
313 |
Trappmann, Isabel |
WHK |
|
01:00:44 |
|
57 |
(14) |
615 |
Fisahn, Julia |
WHK |
PV-Triathlon Witten |
01:00:59 |
|
58 |
(18) |
626 |
Lorenz, Jola |
W40 |
PV-Triathlon Witten |
01:01:04 |
|
59 |
(18) |
585 |
Hitzegrad, Stefanie |
W30 |
Lohmann-Team |
01:01:05 |
|
60 |
(19) |
591 |
Lohmann-Hütte, Katja |
W30 |
Lohmann-Team |
01:01:06 |
|
61 |
(2) |
555 |
Oberkandler, Marielle |
WJB |
DEW |
01:01:43 |
|
62 |
(7) |
705 |
Pischl, Karola |
W50 |
viermaerker dortmund |
01:01:55 |
|
63 |
(19) |
610 |
Busch, Nicole |
W40 |
PV-Triathlon Witten |
01:02:25 |
|
64 |
(20) |
559 |
Haas, Simone |
W40 |
Diakonie Ruhr |
01:02:26 |
|
65 |
(20) |
699 |
Buhlmann, Kerstin |
W30 |
TTW |
01:02:43 |
|
66 |
(3) |
987 |
Dobic, Milena |
WJB |
WASPO Langendreer-Werne |
01:02:44 |
|
67 |
(15) |
909 |
Jakic, Nusa |
WHK |
|
01:02:46 |
|
68 |
(16) |
908 |
Kersnik, Teja |
WHK |
|
01:02:47 |
|
69 |
(8) |
684 |
Seubert, Christiane |
W50 |
Team Handwerk-Ruhr |
01:02:53 |
|
70 |
(21) |
564 |
Kraus, Claudia |
W40 |
Dortmunder Motorsport Club |
01:02:56 |
|
71 |
(9) |
633 |
Rimpel, Ulrike |
W50 |
PV-Triathlon Witten |
01:03:47 |
|
72 |
(22) |
619 |
Keller, Silke |
W40 |
PV-Triathlon Witten |
01:05:29 |
|
73 |
(17) |
124 |
Mohr, Jessica |
WHK |
|
01:05:47 |
|
74 |
(23) |
560 |
Müller, Marina |
W40 |
Diakonie Ruhr |
01:05:48 |
|
75 |
(1) |
604 |
Krause, Lisa-Marie |
WJA |
ohne |
01:06:25 |
|
76 |
(10) |
686 |
Steinberg, Silvia |
W50 |
Team Handwerk-Ruhr |
01:06:26 |
|
77 |
(24) |
677 |
Ritschel, Carmen |
W40 |
Team Handwerk-Ruhr |
01:08:30 |
|
78 |
(25) |
656 |
Eicker, Petra |
W40 |
Team Handwerk-Ruhr |
01:08:32 |
|
79 |
(26) |
524 |
Schäfer, Christine |
W40 |
|
01:09:41 |
|
80 |
(27) |
670 |
Kraus, Stefanie |
W40 |
Team Handwerk-Ruhr |
01:10:22 |
|
81 |
(11) |
495 |
Den Brave, Elke |
W50 |
|
01:10:46 |
|
82 |
(28) |
494 |
Deist, Bettina |
W40 |
|
01:10:47 |
|
83 |
(18) |
614 |
Fisahn, Jennifer |
WHK |
PV-Triathlon Witten |
01:11:34 |
|
84 |
(29) |
624 |
Koopmeiners, Birgit |
W40 |
PV-Triathlon Witten |
01:11:37 |
|
85 |
(21) |
516 |
Müller, Andrea |
W30 |
|
01:11:45 |
|
86 |
(30) |
136 |
Brede-Schöttes, Christiane |
W40 |
PV-Triathlon Witten |
01:12:11 |
|
87 |
(31) |
636 |
Scholl, Barbara |
W40 |
PV-Triathlon Witten |
01:12:12 |
|
88 |
(12) |
196 |
Bruckhofff, Vera |
W50 |
TTW - Triathlon Team Witten |
01:12:13 |
|
89 |
(19) |
598 |
Weirauch, Katharina |
WHK |
Lohmann-Team |
01:13:04 |
|
90 |
(22) |
489 |
Balzer, Alexandra |
W30 |
|
01:13:34 |
|
91 |
(13) |
616 |
Groth, Barbara |
W50 |
PV-Triathlon Witten |
01:14:30 |
|
92 |
(14) |
597 |
Waschkowski, Sabine |
W50 |
Lohmann-Team |
01:15:09 |
|
93 |
(23) |
631 |
Reißland, Roberta |
W30 |
PV-Triathlon Witten |
01:15:55 |
|
94 |
(32) |
989 |
Käsehagen, Karin |
W40 |
PV-Triathlon Witten |
01:15:56 |
|
95 |
(15) |
596 |
Wagner, Monika |
W50 |
Lohmann-Team |
01:16:10 |
|
96 |
(16) |
691 |
Friedeheim, Irmgard |
W50 |
Team Ruhrpumpen |
01:16:39 |
|
97 |
(17) |
646 |
Knepper, Gabriele |
W50 |
St. Vincenz Gruppe Ruhr |
01:18:00 |
|
98 |
(18) |
628 |
Meinshausen, Brigitte |
W50 |
PV-Triathlon Witten |
01:20:32 |
|
99 |
(20) |
978 |
Liesem, Inga |
WHK |
|
01:25:27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
(1) |
256 |
Achenbach, Nicklars |
MHK |
LT Bittermark Dortmund |
00:35:56 |
|
2 |
(1) |
178 |
Knorn, Michael |
M40 |
DJK BW Annen |
00:36:11 |
|
3 |
(1) |
160 |
Costa, Julio |
M30 |
SV Langendreer 04 |
00:36:48 |
|
4 |
(2) |
580 |
Franik, Volker |
M30 |
LG Wuppertal |
00:37:15 |
|
5 |
(3) |
602 |
Wolf, Dirk |
M30 |
LT Bittermark Dortmund |
00:37:35 |
|
6 |
(2) |
600 |
Klung, Gabor |
MHK |
Los Castores Cascarrabias |
00:38:13 |
|
7 |
(1) |
558 |
Ehmsen, Wolfgang |
M50 |
DGA-Dortmund |
00:39:01 |
|
8 |
(2) |
971 |
Schefers, Dirm |
M40 |
|
00:39:16 |
|
9 |
(1) |
490 |
Becker, Stephan |
MJB |
|
00:39:23 |
|
10 |
(3) |
569 |
Baumann, Karl-Heinz |
M40 |
Gevelsberg |
00:39:36 |
|
11 |
(3) |
563 |
Voß, Malte |
MHK |
Diakonie Ruhr |
00:40:23 |
|
12 |
(4) |
674 |
Lunke, Christian |
M40 |
Team Handwerk-Ruhr |
00:40:25 |
|
13 |
(4) |
995 |
Jungblut, Martin |
M30 |
|
00:40:28 |
|
14 |
(5) |
579 |
Schmitz, Georg |
M40 |
LG Eifel Runners |
00:41:02 |
|
15 |
(5) |
226 |
Wischnewski, Andreas |
M30 |
Gahlensche |
00:41:11 |
|
16 |
(2) |
931 |
Löschner, Uwe |
M50 |
Runnerspoint Dortmund |
00:41:19 |
|
17 |
(6) |
648 |
Bartel, Peter |
M40 |
Team Gülich |
00:41:26 |
|
18 |
(4) |
519 |
Pawellek, Karsten |
MHK |
|
00:41:32 |
|
19 |
(3) |
693 |
Fiolka, Achim |
M50 |
TGH Wetter |
00:41:48 |
|
20 |
(5) |
500 |
Hakenes, Christian |
MHK |
|
00:41:54 |
|
21 |
(7) |
632 |
Reißland, Stefan |
M40 |
PV-Triathlon Witten |
00:41:55 |
|
22 |
(6) |
608 |
Blasey, Frank |
M30 |
PV-Triathlon Witten |
00:42:24 |
|
23 |
(8) |
174 |
Chisari, Sndro |
M40 |
TTW - Triathlon Team Witten |
00:42:27 |
|
24 |
(9) |
513 |
Limburg, Andre |
M40 |
|
00:42:52 |
|
25 |
(4) |
198 |
Hoffmann, Peter |
M50 |
|
00:43:15 |
|
26 |
(10) |
709 |
Schülke, Frank |
M40 |
Witten |
00:43:23 |
|
27 |
(1) |
601 |
Arnold, Rüdiger |
M60 |
LT Bittermark Dortmund |
00:43:30 |
|
28 |
(2) |
617 |
Hermann, Yanick |
MJB |
PV-Triathlon Witten |
00:43:32 |
|
29 |
(6) |
211 |
Schnittka, Stephan |
MHK |
|
00:43:47 |
|
30 |
(11) |
492 |
da Silva, Paulo |
M40 |
|
00:43:55 |
|
31 |
(12) |
493 |
da Silva, Paulo Jorge |
M40 |
|
00:43:56 |
|
32 |
(7) |
1003 |
Krener, Stefan |
MHK |
runningmate.eu |
00:44:01 |
|
33 |
(13) |
200 |
Nückert, Thorsten |
M40 |
Soester Tri Team |
00:44:21 |
|
34 |
(8) |
644 |
Langner, Benni |
MHK |
SC Wiking Herne |
00:44:26 |
|
35 |
(5) |
959 |
Grobe, Reinert |
M50 |
|
00:45:16 |
|
36 |
(6) |
257 |
Finkensiep, Dirk |
M50 |
LGO Bochum |
00:45:26 |
|
37 |
(7) |
268 |
Herzberg, Mike |
M30 |
LT Do-Westrich |
00:45:33 |
|
38 |
(8) |
543 |
Nickel, Jens |
M30 |
BOrange |
00:45:46 |
|
39 |
(14) |
557 |
Wohlfahrt, Norbert |
M40 |
DEW |
00:46:17 |
|
40 |
(15) |
491 |
da Silva, Joaquim |
M40 |
|
00:46:27 |
|
41 |
(16) |
630 |
Pawellek, Dieter |
M40 |
PV-Triathlon Witten |
00:46:39 |
|
42 |
(9) |
1010 |
Krener, Thomas |
MHK |
runningmate.eu |
00:46:47 |
|
43 |
(17) |
916 |
Schröter, Stefan |
M40 |
Bastal-Running Team |
00:46:48 |
|
44 |
(18) |
708 |
Engemann, Dirk |
M40 |
Witten |
00:46:52 |
|
45 |
(7) |
603 |
Krause, Frank |
M50 |
ohne |
00:46:56 |
|
46 |
(19) |
672 |
Krunke, Andreas |
M40 |
Team Handwerk-Ruhr |
00:47:38 |
|
47 |
(20) |
681 |
Schell, Stefan |
M40 |
Team Handwerk-Ruhr |
00:47:39 |
|
48 |
(21) |
643 |
Schacht, Andreas |
M40 |
SC Hobbylauf Dortmund |
00:47:47 |
|
49 |
(10) |
690 |
Drews, Bernd |
MHK |
Team Ruhrpumpen |
00:47:51 |
|
50 |
(22) |
544 |
Welzel, Wolfgang |
M40 |
BSG Springorum Bochum |
00:47:55 |
|
51 |
(9) |
1031 |
Rieser, Simon |
M30 |
|
00:48:06 |
|
52 |
(23) |
504 |
Hüttig, Harald |
M40 |
|
00:48:07 |
|
53 |
(2) |
932 |
Keller, Gerhard |
M60 |
Anonyme Anaboliker |
00:48:18 |
|
54 |
(24) |
618 |
Karger, Stefan |
M40 |
Team Handwerk-Ruhr |
00:48:28 |
|
55 |
(10) |
547 |
Dachrodt, Gunnar |
M30 |
DEW |
00:48:30 |
|
56 |
(25) |
710 |
Seeger, Burkhard |
M40 |
WSV Bochum 06 |
00:48:40 |
|
57 |
(26) |
510 |
Kubski, Heiko |
M40 |
|
00:48:56 |
|
58 |
(8) |
567 |
Köppern, Norbert |
M50 |
E.I.L.E. |
00:49:11 |
|
59 |
(27) |
512 |
Lewald, Horst |
M40 |
|
00:49:13 |
|
60 |
(9) |
247 |
Gommers, Martin |
M50 |
|
00:49:18 |
|
61 |
(11) |
652 |
Wadepuhl, Maik |
M30 |
Team Gülich |
00:49:19 |
|
62 |
(10) |
975 |
Lelgemann, Thomas |
M50 |
TV Einigkeit Burgaltendorf |
00:49:27 |
|
63 |
(3) |
546 |
Dalheimer, Jürgen |
M60 |
D/dorfer TV |
00:49:43 |
|
64 |
(11) |
576 |
Liethmann, Albrecht |
M50 |
Laufteam BG RCI |
00:49:53 |
|
65 |
(28) |
982 |
Welter, Jörg |
M40 |
DEW |
00:50:12 |
|
66 |
(29) |
582 |
Aitcheson, Oliver |
M40 |
Lohmann-Team |
00:50:25 |
|
67 |
(12) |
533 |
van 't Slot, Gordon |
M30 |
|
00:50:26 |
|
68 |
(13) |
503 |
Hübner, Florian |
M30 |
|
00:50:27 |
|
69 |
(30) |
540 |
Gogolin, Armin |
M40 |
Team Handwerk-Ruhr |
00:50:28 |
|
70 |
(14) |
549 |
Hartung, Michael |
M30 |
DEW |
00:50:33 |
|
71 |
(31) |
243 |
Haarkamp, Olaf |
M40 |
|
00:50:40 |
|
72 |
(32) |
707 |
Erdt, Holger |
M40 |
Team Handwerk-Ruhr |
00:50:52 |
|
73 |
(4) |
998 |
Schüler, Helmut |
M60 |
RCW |
00:50:59 |
|
74 |
(12) |
996 |
Würpel, Klaus |
M50 |
Lauftreff Marienloh |
00:51:03 |
|
75 |
(15) |
534 |
Wildförster, Michael |
M30 |
|
00:51:08 |
|
76 |
(13) |
273 |
Krawczyk, Peter |
M50 |
PV-Triathlon Witten |
00:51:11 |
|
77 |
(11) |
171 |
Wentingmann, Thomas |
MHK |
|
00:51:33 |
|
78 |
(16) |
599 |
Klare, Moritz |
M30 |
Los Castores Cascarrabias |
00:51:34 |
|
79 |
(17) |
694 |
Brauckmann, Axel |
M30 |
The bedmen Racing team |
00:51:37 |
|
80 |
(33) |
673 |
Liesche, Uwe |
M40 |
Team Handwerk-Ruhr |
00:51:46 |
|
81 |
(14) |
919 |
Neumann, Klaus |
M50 |
Team Handwerk-Ruhr |
00:51:48 |
|
82 |
(34) |
565 |
Kraus, Oliver |
M40 |
Dortmunder Motorsport Club |
00:52:04 |
|
83 |
(35) |
658 |
Espeloer, Thomas |
M40 |
Team Handwerk-Ruhr |
00:52:19 |
|
84 |
(12) |
592 |
Osman, Tetik |
MHK |
Lohmann-Team |
00:52:21 |
|
85 |
(18) |
448 |
Storchmann, lars |
M30 |
Lohmann-Team |
00:52:22 |
|
86 |
(36) |
449 |
Friese, Volker |
M40 |
LT Wischlingen |
00:52:23 |
|
87 |
(5) |
981 |
Martens, Harald |
M60 |
BSG Springorum Bochum |
00:52:25 |
|
88 |
(1) |
502 |
Herbrechter, Robin |
MJA |
|
00:52:34 |
|
89 |
(15) |
688 |
Ameln, Peter |
M50 |
Team Ruhrpumpen |
00:52:43 |
|
90 |
(37) |
583 |
Dohle, Helmut |
M40 |
Lohmann-Team |
00:52:46 |
|
91 |
(13) |
939 |
Hahenes, Michael |
MHK |
|
00:52:56 |
|
92 |
(14) |
129 |
Gastke, Dennis |
MHK |
Dortmunder Motorsport Club |
00:53:09 |
|
93 |
(19) |
574 |
Keller, Paul |
M30 |
Joho-Dortmund |
00:53:18 |
|
94 |
(16) |
663 |
Hasselberg, Roland |
M50 |
Team Handwerk-Ruhr |
00:53:25 |
|
95 |
(15) |
561 |
Schönhof, Malte |
MHK |
Diakonie Ruhr |
00:53:29 |
|
96 |
(38) |
514 |
Mellinghaus, Jörg |
M40 |
|
00:53:42 |
|
97 |
(6) |
654 |
Bender, Manfred |
M60 |
Team Handwerk-Ruhr |
00:53:54 |
|
98 |
(20) |
497 |
Forster, Stefan |
M30 |
|
00:54:08 |
|
99 |
(39) |
697 |
Müller, Frank |
M40 |
Triathlon Team Witten |
00:54:12 |
|
100 |
(17) |
562 |
Schulze-Steinen, Dirk |
M50 |
Diakonie Ruhr |
00:54:13 |
|
101 |
(2) |
999 |
Kuhenn, Dennis |
MJA |
|
00:54:26 |
|
102 |
(16) |
669 |
Krampe, Felix |
MHK |
Team Handwerk-Ruhr |
00:54:27 |
|
103 |
(40) |
121 |
Henkel, Michael |
M40 |
|
00:54:28 |
|
104 |
(41) |
682 |
Schumacher, Ralf |
M40 |
Team Handwerk-Ruhr |
00:54:31 |
|
105 |
(18) |
683 |
Serafin, Klaus-Peter |
M50 |
Team Handwerk-Ruhr |
00:54:32 |
|
106 |
(42) |
506 |
Klaumansmüller, Andreas |
M40 |
|
00:54:42 |
|
107 |
(17) |
671 |
Kreutzer, Sebastian |
MHK |
Team Handwerk-Ruhr |
00:54:44 |
|
108 |
(43) |
667 |
Klee, Gerd |
M40 |
Team Handwerk-Ruhr |
00:54:56 |
|
109 |
(44) |
508 |
Koch, Jörg |
M40 |
|
00:54:59 |
|
110 |
(18) |
964 |
Gißelmann, Henning |
MHK |
|
00:55:07 |
|
111 |
(19) |
687 |
Werthmann, Klaus-Dieter |
M50 |
Team Handwerk-Ruhr |
00:55:09 |
|
112 |
(45) |
551 |
Hölter, Martin |
M40 |
DEW |
00:55:15 |
|
113 |
(46) |
1029 |
Kiehm, Matthias |
M40 |
TTW - Triathlon Team Witten |
00:55:20 |
|
114 |
(20) |
302 |
Stratmann, Jorn |
M50 |
TTW - Triathlon Team Witten |
00:55:21 |
|
115 |
(3) |
279 |
Wenzel, Lars |
MJA |
TTW - Triathlon Team Witten |
00:55:22 |
|
116 |
(19) |
288 |
Zöll, Matthias |
MHK |
TTW - Triathlon Team Witten |
00:55:23 |
|
117 |
(20) |
283 |
Rank, Sebastian |
MHK |
TT TG Witten |
00:55:24 |
|
118 |
(21) |
312 |
Frommhold, Nils |
MHK |
TTW - Triathlon Team Witten |
00:55:25 |
|
119 |
(47) |
507 |
Klinker, Ralph |
M40 |
|
00:55:27 |
|
120 |
(48) |
976 |
Grünning, Ilja |
M40 |
|
00:55:30 |
|
121 |
(49) |
593 |
Rudolph, Stefan |
M40 |
Lohmann-Team |
00:55:33 |
|
122 |
(50) |
128 |
Glodde, Tom |
M40 |
Dortmunder Motorsport Club |
00:55:38 |
|
123 |
(21) |
651 |
Schleimer, Daniel |
M30 |
Team Gülich |
00:55:39 |
|
124 |
(22) |
522 |
Quick, Stefan |
M30 |
|
00:55:42 |
|
125 |
(51) |
552 |
Ishorst, Dirk |
M40 |
DEW |
00:55:43 |
|
126 |
(52) |
172 |
Wischmann, Marc |
M40 |
Holzland Wischmann / Witten |
00:55:48 |
|
127 |
(21) |
152 |
Hahnewald, Christian |
M50 |
Viermärker Dortmund |
00:55:56 |
|
128 |
(53) |
662 |
Groß, Thomas |
M40 |
Team Handwerk-Ruhr |
00:55:57 |
|
129 |
(54) |
532 |
Trostdorff, Michael |
M40 |
|
00:56:01 |
|
130 |
(22) |
933 |
Tank, Dieter |
M50 |
|
00:56:03 |
|
131 |
(23) |
668 |
Knepper, Ulrich |
M50 |
Team Handwerk-Ruhr |
00:56:09 |
|
132 |
(24) |
647 |
Sarjevski, Peter |
M50 |
St. Vincenz Gruppe Ruhr |
00:56:11 |
|
133 |
(25) |
527 |
Schwandrau, Rolf |
M50 |
|
00:56:40 |
|
134 |
(3) |
979 |
Knufinke, Christoph |
MJB |
|
00:56:48 |
|
135 |
(26) |
660 |
Flörecke, Frank |
M50 |
Team Handwerk-Ruhr |
00:57:00 |
|
136 |
(55) |
635 |
Scheffler, Winfried |
M40 |
PV-Triathlon Witten |
00:57:47 |
|
137 |
(7) |
912 |
Denker, Reiner |
M60 |
VFL HÜls |
00:57:58 |
|
138 |
(22) |
625 |
Koopmeiners, Sven |
MHK |
PV-Triathlon Witten |
00:58:30 |
|
139 |
(56) |
554 |
Korth, Uwe |
M40 |
DEW |
00:58:45 |
|
140 |
(4) |
127 |
Kampert, Bernhard |
MJB |
|
00:58:54 |
|
141 |
(27) |
969 |
Plehn, Detlef |
M50 |
PV-Triathlon Witten |
00:58:55 |
|
143 |
(57) |
973 |
Nündel, Dirk |
M40 |
PV-Triathlon Witten |
00:59:29 |
|
144 |
(24) |
577 |
Jatsch, Markus |
M30 |
LT BG RCI -Standort Bochum- |
00:59:33 |
|
145 |
(28) |
578 |
Liß, Andreas |
M50 |
LT BG RCI -Standort Bochum- |
00:59:34 |
|
146 |
(29) |
250 |
Lorenz, Helge |
M50 |
|
00:59:47 |
|
147 |
(23) |
659 |
Flörecke, Filipp |
MHK |
Team Handwerk-Ruhr |
00:59:54 |
|
148 |
(1) |
906 |
Vollrodt, Heinz |
M70 |
Ski-Club Hattingen |
01:00:11 |
|
149 |
(8) |
634 |
Roß, Jochen |
M60 |
PV-Triathlon Witten |
01:00:12 |
|
150 |
(25) |
269 |
Störbrauck, Markus |
M30 |
RC Vela 85 |
01:00:13 |
|
151 |
(30) |
525 |
Schilling, Klaus - Dieter |
M50 |
|
01:00:48 |
|
152 |
(31) |
556 |
Tiedtke, Wolfgang |
M50 |
DEW |
01:01:44 |
|
153 |
(58) |
698 |
Möws, Dietmar |
M40 |
TSV Datteln |
01:02:03 |
|
154 |
(24) |
587 |
Kavagöz, Irfan |
MHK |
Lohmann-Team |
01:02:20 |
|
155 |
(59) |
986 |
Dobic, Mirko |
M40 |
WASPO Langendreer-Werne |
01:02:45 |
|
157 |
(26) |
649 |
Issinger, Sascha |
M30 |
Team Gülich |
01:04:42 |
|
158 |
(9) |
655 |
Boueke, Werner |
M60 |
Team Handwerk-Ruhr |
01:05:13 |
|
159 |
(25) |
103 |
Meier, Patrick |
MHK |
|
01:05:22 |
|
160 |
(26) |
1001 |
Lampson, Ingmar |
MHK |
runningmate.eu |
01:06:44 |
|
161 |
(27) |
321 |
Elting, Sven |
MHK |
Team Handwerk-Ruhr |
01:08:07 |
|
162 |
(32) |
664 |
Heller, Frank |
M50 |
Team Handwerk-Ruhr |
01:11:31 |
|
163 |
(28) |
621 |
Knoch, Thomas |
MHK |
PV-Triathlon Witten |
01:14:29 |
|
164 |
(60) |
612 |
Dorfmeister, Andreas |
M40 |
PV-Triathlon Witten |
01:20:31 |
|
165 |
(33) |
685 |
Seubert, Martin |
M50 |
Team Handwerk-Ruhr |
01:20:39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Walking
Halbmarathon |
|
|
|
|
1 |
(1) |
724 |
Sänger, Angela |
W40 |
TT TG Witten |
02:21:24 |
|
2 |
(2) |
904 |
Brahmann, Susanne |
W40 |
|
02:57:39 |
|
3 |
(1) |
725 |
Jäger, Monika |
W50 |
VfK-Wuppertal |
02:57:40 |
|
4 |
(3) |
711 |
Bogner-Matthes, Birgit |
W40 |
|
03:10:54 |
|
5 |
(2) |
727 |
Krämer, Karin |
W50 |
VfK-Wuppertal |
03:10:57 |
|
6 |
(1) |
723 |
Brahmann, Christa |
W60 |
PV-Triathlon Witten |
03:10:58 |
|
7 |
(4) |
721 |
Wobbe, Martina |
W40 |
Feuerwehr Durchholz |
03:27:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
(1) |
715 |
Rosendahl, Peter |
M40 |
|
02:43:19 |
|
2 |
(2) |
717 |
Hüsecken, Thomas |
M40 |
Diakonie Ruhr |
02:48:35 |
|
3 |
(3) |
718 |
Guenzel, Andreas |
M40 |
Feuerwehr Durchholz |
02:49:47 |
|
4 |
(1) |
716 |
Wetzel, Heinz - Peter |
M60 |
|
02:49:51 |
|
5 |
(1) |
720 |
Wobbe, Detlef |
M50 |
Feuerwehr Durchholz |
03:27:29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Walking 10km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
(1) |
742 |
Kriebel, Ulrike |
W40 |
Lohmann-Team |
01:23:37 |
|
2 |
(1) |
736 |
Basaldella, Gabriele |
W50 |
Lohmann-Team |
01:23:53 |
|
3 |
(1) |
739 |
Claßen, Karin |
W60 |
Lohmann-Team |
01:23:56 |
|
4 |
(2) |
902 |
Pottgießer-Plura, Petra |
W40 |
|
01:24:20 |
|
5 |
(3) |
731 |
Wolff, Birgit |
W40 |
|
01:25:08 |
|
6 |
(1) |
903 |
Schwiertz, Heike |
W30 |
|
01:25:10 |
|
7 |
(2) |
732 |
Schmidt, Sabine |
W50 |
Diakonie Ruhr |
01:28:44 |
|
8 |
(4) |
714 |
Heucken, Andrea |
W40 |
|
01:30:42 |
|
9 |
(2) |
745 |
Richter, Katja |
W30 |
Lohmann-Team |
01:31:00 |
|
10 |
(3) |
747 |
Espeloer, Karin |
W30 |
Team Handwerk-Ruhr |
01:34:04 |
|
11 |
(5) |
730 |
Rosendahl, Karin |
W40 |
|
01:35:51 |
|
12 |
(1) |
905 |
Renninghoff, Lisa |
WHK |
Team Handwerk-Ruhr |
01:39:45 |
|
13 |
(2) |
733 |
Espeloer, Johanna |
WHK |
Team Handwerk-Ruhr |
01:39:46 |
|
14 |
(6) |
750 |
Herrmann-Beraldo, Heike |
W40 |
Team Ruhrpumpen |
01:41:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
(1) |
741 |
Janasik, Tadeusz |
M40 |
Lohmann-Team |
01:04:50 |
|
2 |
(1) |
734 |
Schönknecht, Wolfgang |
M50 |
Lauftreff Ende Herdecke |
01:08:54 |
|
3 |
(2) |
737 |
Brüggemann, Bernd |
M40 |
Lohmann-Team |
01:19:24 |
|
3 |
(2) |
743 |
Molzberger, Helmut |
M50 |
Lohmann-Team |
01:19:24 |
|
5 |
(3) |
738 |
Calisir, Ayhan |
M40 |
Lohmann-Team |
01:19:41 |
|
6 |
(1) |
740 |
Funke, Hans-Dieter |
M60 |
Lohmann-Team |
01:20:09 |
|
7 |
(4) |
744 |
Richter, Frank |
M40 |
Lohmann-Team |
01:31:01 |
|
8 |
(5) |
735 |
Arpaci, Kadir |
M40 |
Lohmann-Team |
01:31:51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|