10. |
4. |
MHK |
507 |
KRUSCH Sebastian |
Triathlon TEAM TG
Witten/Stadtwerke Witten |
35:23 |
12. |
5. |
MHK |
511 |
MILOBINSKI Kolja |
Triathlon TEAM TG
Witten/Stadtwerke Witten |
35:31 |
17. |
3. |
M40 |
88 |
FAHRENSON Bernd |
Triathlon TEAM TG
Witten/Stadtwerke Witten |
36:19 |
22. |
7. |
MHK |
512 |
MILOBINSKI Simon |
Triathlon TEAM TG
Witten/Stadtwerke Witten |
36:47 |
29. |
5. |
M40 |
532 |
MOLDENHAUER Kai |
Triathlon TEAM TG
Witten/Stadtwerke Witten |
37:15 |
30. |
6. |
M40 |
534 |
BRANDT Holger |
Triathlon TEAM TG
Witten/Stadtwerke Witten |
37:17 |
37. |
1. |
R32 |
372 |
VAN DELDEN Marcel |
Ruder-Club Witten |
37:56 |
44. |
13. |
M40 |
478 |
DICK-CORTMANN Marcus |
Triathlon TEAM TG
Witten/Stadtwerke Witten |
38:49 |
45. |
14. |
M40 |
520 |
PRÜNTE Kai |
Triathlon TEAM TG
Witten/Stadtwerke Witten |
38:51 |
62. |
6. |
M50 |
984 |
SCHÖNFELDT Jörg |
Team Speiche Witten |
39:55 |
69. |
20. |
M40 |
329 |
GOSTOMSKI Dirk |
LT Witten Stockum |
40:11 |
95. |
26. |
M40 |
521 |
REHBERG Torsten |
Triathlon TEAM TG
Witten/Stadtwerke Witten |
41:19 |
112. |
25. |
M45 |
929 |
LEISCHIK Roman |
PV-Triathlon Witten |
42:34 |
113. |
29. |
M40 |
482 |
GEBAUER Michael |
Triathlon TEAM TG
Witten/Stadtwerke Witten |
42:36 |
123. |
28. |
M45 |
513 |
NOGA Michael |
Triathlon TEAM TG
Witten/Stadtwerke Witten |
43:10 |
129. |
3. |
M60 |
467 |
AUGUSTIN Klaus |
Triathlon TEAM TG
Witten/Stadtwerke Witten |
43:30 |
131. |
35. |
M40 |
479 |
DIETZ Thomas |
Triathlon TEAM TG
Witten/Stadtwerke Witten |
43:35 |
138. |
13. |
M50 |
505 |
KOGELHEIDE Peter |
Triathlon TEAM TG
Witten/Stadtwerke Witten |
43:53 |
146. |
6. |
R32 |
370 |
BAUMGART Denis |
Ruder-Club Witten |
44:13 |
163. |
4. |
MJB |
488 |
HELDT Janosch |
Triathlon TEAM TG
Witten/Stadtwerke Witten |
44:51 |
165. |
7. |
R32 |
730 |
WITTEN Elmar |
Wassersportverein Honnef e.
V. |
44:53 |
171. |
27. |
MHK |
544 |
WENZEL Lars |
Triathlon TEAM TG
Witten/Stadtwerke Witten |
45:06 |
182. |
41. |
M40 |
121 |
ENGEMANN Dirk |
Witten |
45:37 |
203. |
22. |
M50 |
530 |
SINGH NAR Sucha |
Triathlon TEAM TG
Witten/Stadtwerke Witten |
46:48 |
204. |
45. |
M40 |
496 |
JÖRGES Heinz |
Triathlon TEAM TG
Witten/Stadtwerke Witten |
47:06 |
213. |
24. |
M50 |
518 |
POTTHOFF Uwe |
Triathlon TEAM TG
Witten/Stadtwerke Witten |
47:25 |
220. |
8. |
R32 |
371 |
HERRMANN Andy |
Ruder-Club Witten |
47:40 |
222. |
14. |
M55 |
473 |
BONKOWSKI Roland |
Triathlon TEAM TG
Witten/Stadtwerke Witten |
47:45 |
233. |
30. |
M50 |
349 |
OTTO Hans-Peter |
PV-Triathlon Witten |
48:13 |
241. |
17. |
M55 |
436 |
ARCYPOWSKI Eckhard |
SuN Witten |
48:33 |
243. |
33. |
MHK |
688 |
KREUER Thomas |
Universität Witten/Herdecke |
48:34 |
267. |
51. |
M40 |
489 |
HELDT Niklas |
Triathlon TEAM TG
Witten/Stadtwerke Witten |
49:23 |
277. |
24. |
M35 |
91 |
RECKERT Holger |
Triathlon TEAM TG
Witten/Stadtwerke Witten |
50:05 |
289. |
27. |
M35 |
492 |
HUPE Stefan |
Triathlon TEAM TG
Witten/Stadtwerke Witten |
50:40 |
297. |
9. |
MJB |
536 |
UTKE Eike |
Triathlon TEAM TG
Witten/Stadtwerke Witten |
50:57 |
333. |
6. |
M65 |
62 |
NIEMANN Lothar |
PV-Triathlon Witten |
52:29 |
345. |
49. |
M50 |
538 |
UTKE Joachim |
Triathlon TEAM TG
Witten/Stadtwerke Witten |
52:57 |
361. |
55. |
M50 |
499 |
JOSWIG Wolfgang |
Triathlon TEAM TG
Witten/Stadtwerke Witten |
54:04 |
375. |
5. |
M70 |
58 |
BRAHMANN Bruno |
PV-Triathlon Witten |
55:04 |
378. |
78. |
M45 |
483 |
GERBER Andreas |
Triathlon TEAM TG
Witten/Stadtwerke Witten |
55:14 |
379. |
13. |
M60 |
61 |
LUTTER Wilhelm |
PV-Triathlon Witten |
55:21 |
381. |
60. |
M50 |
345 |
KAPKA Andreas |
PV-Triathlon Witten |
55:23 |
384. |
79. |
M45 |
515 |
OSTENDORF Markus |
Triathlon TEAM TG
Witten/Stadtwerke Witten |
55:24 |
396. |
80. |
M45 |
522 |
ROIK Matthias |
Triathlon TEAM TG
Witten/Stadtwerke Witten |
56:09 |
404. |
83. |
M45 |
542 |
WENZEL Harald |
Triathlon TEAM TG
Witten/Stadtwerke Witten |
56:44 |
406. |
62. |
M50 |
529 |
SIEGMUND Thomas |
Triathlon TEAM TG
Witten/Stadtwerke Witten |
57:02 |
411. |
26. |
M55 |
343 |
GUSE Joachim |
PV-Triathlon Witten |
57:19 |
422. |
75. |
M40 |
508 |
LEHNEN Dieter |
Triathlon TEAM TG
Witten/Stadtwerke Witten |
58:29 |
424. |
28. |
M55 |
528 |
SCHWARZ Reinhard |
Triathlon TEAM TG
Witten/Stadtwerke Witten |
58:51 |
433. |
6. |
M70 |
946 |
KUHNERT Manfred |
TuS Breckerfeld |
59:28 |
460. |
10. |
M65 |
431 |
VOGT Rainer |
SG Sparkasse Witten eV |
1:04:36 |
467. |
31. |
M55 |
466 |
ALBRECHT Burkhard |
Triathlon TEAM TG
Witten/Stadtwerke Witten |
1:05:57 |
w |
8. |
3. |
WHK |
477 |
DETTMAR Sabine |
Triathlon TEAM TG
Witten/Stadtwerke Witten |
41:45 |
16. |
1. |
W50 |
516 |
PETRY Anne |
Triathlon TEAM TG
Witten/Stadtwerke Witten |
44:52 |
18. |
6. |
WHK |
485 |
GRABENGIEßER Henrike |
Triathlon TEAM TG
Witten/Stadtwerke Witten |
45:06 |
25. |
3. |
W40 |
64 |
ROSE Heike |
PV-Triathlon Witten |
46:48 |
29. |
6. |
W45 |
347 |
NICK Bettina |
PV-Triathlon Witten |
47:09 |
42. |
4. |
WJB |
468 |
BASINER Hernsie |
Triathlon TEAM TG
Witten/Stadtwerke Witten |
48:48 |
48. |
7. |
W40 |
53 |
HALBE Andrea |
LT Witten Stockum |
50:02 |
58. |
2. |
W55 |
60 |
HEIBING Anne |
PV-Triathlon Witten |
51:05 |
62. |
12. |
W40 |
486 |
GRASS Sandra |
Triathlon TEAM TG
Witten/Stadtwerke Witten |
51:24 |
81. |
12. |
WHK |
527 |
SCHWARZ Julia |
Triathlon TEAM TG
Witten/Stadtwerke Witten |
52:40 |
82. |
17. |
W40 |
497 |
JÖRGES Sabine |
Triathlon TEAM TG
Witten/Stadtwerke Witten |
52:40 |
83. |
13. |
W45 |
514 |
OSTENDORF Birgit |
Triathlon TEAM TG
Witten/Stadtwerke Witten |
52:48 |
84. |
6. |
WJB |
500 |
JÜTTE Sofie |
Triathlon TEAM TG
Witten/Stadtwerke Witten |
52:57 |
98. |
18. |
W45 |
533 |
STRATE Antje-Simone |
Triathlon TEAM TG
Witten/Stadtwerke Witten |
54:20 |
116. |
17. |
W35 |
487 |
HANSEN Kerstin |
Triathlon TEAM TG
Witten/Stadtwerke Witten |
55:52 |
119. |
11. |
W50 |
350 |
SEUBERT Christiane |
PV-Triathlon Witten |
56:02 |
124. |
23. |
W45 |
543 |
WENZEL Heike |
Triathlon TEAM TG
Witten/Stadtwerke Witten |
56:44 |
133. |
15. |
W50 |
344 |
HARTIG Brigitte |
PV-Triathlon Witten |
57:20 |
139. |
25. |
W45 |
498 |
JOSWIG Bettina |
Triathlon TEAM TG
Witten/Stadtwerke Witten |
58:32 |
150. |
21. |
W50 |
348 |
OSTROWSKI-WENZEL Ulla |
PV-Triathlon Witten |
59:12 |
152. |
29. |
W40 |
476 |
CABALLERO Gabriela |
Triathlon TEAM TG
Witten/Stadtwerke Witten |
59:16 |
171. |
2. |
W65 |
346 |
KÖSTER Ingelore |
PV-Triathlon Witten |
1:00:18 |
189. |
35. |
W45 |
517 |
POTTHOFF Marlies |
Triathlon TEAM TG
Witten/Stadtwerke Witten |
1:03:00 |
190. |
35. |
W40 |
490 |
HELDT Silke |
Triathlon TEAM TG
Witten/Stadtwerke Witten |
1:03:00 |
206. |
24. |
W35 |
493 |
JESCHKE Nicole |
Triathlon TEAM TG
Witten/Stadtwerke Witten |
1:04:25 |
230. |
17. |
W30 |
506 |
KOWALEWSKI Jessica |
Triathlon TEAM TG
Witten/Stadtwerke Witten |
1:09:15 |
244. |
48. |
W45 |
537 |
UTKE Sabine |
Triathlon TEAM TG
Witten/Stadtwerke Witten |
1:16:50 |
245. |
41. |
W40 |
472 |
BÖGE-KROL Inga |
Triathlon TEAM TG
Witten/Stadtwerke Witten |
1:16:50 |
246. |
42. |
W40 |
519 |
PRÜNTE Birgit |
Triathlon TEAM TG
Witten/Stadtwerke Witten |
1:16:50 |
|
|