Herten, Bertlicher Straßenläufe, 30.09.2012
Wittener Ergebnisse
und ausgewählte Nachbarn
Veranstalter-website
Einl Stnr Name, Vorname
Jg Verein
Ak Rang Zeit
5km
72. 1920 Krawinkel,
Gabriele 54 BSG
Springorum Bochum W 55 1
26:47
90. 1992 Mäder, Sonja
86 Bochum
W 1
28:51 v
7,5km
2. 2548 Pawellek, Karsten
81 LGO Bochum
M 30 1 28:49
7. 2520 Ruhrmann, Helmut
56 BSG Springorum Bochum M 55
3 31:53
24.
2516 Seeger, Burkhard
66 LGO Bochum
M 45 3 36:02
25.
2519 Finkensiep, Dirk
59 LGO Bochum
M 50 5 36:06
56.
2553 Rudnick, Vred
00 BSG Springorum Bochum M 12
2 45:01
57.
2552 Dahlbeck, Klaus
62 BSG Springorum Bochum M 50
7 45:03
10km
62.
3808 Preuß, Marianne
56 BSG Springorum Bochum W 55
2 46:51
64.
3747 Romanczyk, Joachim
52 DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum M 60 3
47:02
72.
3846 Ronnefeldt, Manuel
88 Uni Witten/Herdecke M
5 47:34
78.
3791 Hüther, Lothar
65 BSG Springorum Bochum M 45
12 48:19
98.
3776 Armbrust, Beate
66 BSG Springorum Bochum W 45
2 50:52
107. 3777 Armbrust, Michael
61 BSG Springorum Bochum M 50
8 51:41
116. 3809 Buntins, Michael
50 BSG Springorum Bochum M 60
6 52:15
120. 3775 Grasmann, Irmtrud
54 BSG Springorum Bochum W 55
4 52:57
128. 3797 Graudenz, Corinna
88 Triathlon Team TG Witten W
8 53:45
134. 3779 Buhrmester, Timo
67 BSG Springorum Bochum M 45
22 54:27
146. 3789 Hüther, Enya
99 BSG Springorum Bochum W 13
1 55:38
200. 3844 Schumacher, Jelena
85 Uni Witten/Herdecke W
15 1:10:42
15km
8. 4152 Otte, Carsten
67 BSG Springorum Bochum M 45
1 1:00:28
9. 4188 Bömmelburg, Rainer
61 LGO Bochum
M 50 3 1:01:52
10.
4100 Toepper, Thomas
63 LGO Bochum
M 45 2 1:01:57
13.
4202 Wiemann, Matthias
76 LGO Bochum
M 35 2 1:03:53
23. 4190 Libuda, Anke
79 BSG Springorum Bochum W 30
1 1:08:57
25.
4211 Beick, Uwe
64 BSG Springorum Bochum M 45
4 1:10:09
32.
4917 Schmidt, Martin
65 Triathlon-Team-Witten M 45
6 1:11:48
38. 4843 Kollakowski,
Heinz 46 BSG
Springorum Bochum M 65 1
1:12:36
80.
4925 Schmidt, Martina
67 TT TG Witten
W 45 4 1:29:34
81.
4952 Link, Mirko
73 Triathlon-Team-Witten M 35
8 1:29:34
21,1km
3. 5989 Kremer, Mathias
79 BSG Springorum Bochum M 30
3 1:21:20
89.
4229 Hansen, Niels
75 Witten
M 35 9 1:34:22 v
20.
5922 Zielske, Jan-Philipp 85
Witten
M 3 1:35:27 v
74.
5073 Reith, Holger
67 BSG Springorum Bochum M 45
17 1:52:58
30km
3. 6803 Eickel, Klaus
85 LGO Bochum
M 2 1:55:46
24.
6625 Scheitz, Falko
61 DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum M 50 4
2:25:36
28.
6658 Brüchert-Pastor, Nils 69
PV Triathlon Witten M 40
4 2:27:45
30.
6786 von Derschau, Gerhard 60
BSG Springorum Bochum M 50
5 2:30:40
52.
6614 Libuda, Anke
79 BSG Springorum Bochum W 30
2 2:52:38
54.
6792 Klein, Nadine
75 Witten
W 35 2 2:55:20 v
Marathon
13. 7026 Routaboul De
Brüchert, La 75 PV Triathlon Witten
W 35 1 3:31:07
15.
7013 Schmidt-Soltau, Peer 81
100 Marathon Club
M 30 1 3:35:28
|
|
|