Herten-Bertlich, Straßenläufe
17.02.2013
Wittener Ergebnisse und
Bochumer Nachbarn
Komplette Ergebnisliste
Einl Stnr Name, Vorname
Jg Verein
Ak Rang Zeit
5km
30. 1091 Homberg, Jonathan
02 USC Bochum
M 11 1 22:25
35. 1109 Preuß, Marianne
56 BSG Springorum Bochum W 55
1 22:58
43. 1066 Fischer, Eckart
40 SV Langendreer 04 Bochum M 70 1
24:10
52.
1175 Kufrej, Bartosz
85 Witten
M 7
25:00 v
81. 1124 Hüpen, Angie
53 BSG Springorum Bochum W 60
1 27:41
82.
1172 Rudnick, Vred
00 BSG Springorum Bochum M 13
3 27:49
95.
1123 Halbe, Andrea
68 PV-Triathlon Witten W
45 3 28:55
139. 1961 Struwe, Uschi
43 BSG Springorum Bochum W 70
2 33:42
7,5km
5. 2510 Toepper, Thomas
63 LGO Bochum
M 50 2 28:39
20. 2584 Augustin, Klaus
48 Triathlon-Team TG Witten M 65 1
31:46
34.
2607 Schmidt, Martin
65 Triathlon-Team TG Witten M 45 3
38:27
43. 2481 Krawinkel,
Gabriele 54 BSG
Springorum Bochum W 55 1
41:16
45. 2608 Schmidt, Martina
67 Triathlon-Team TG Witten W 45 1
41:54
46.
2476 Martens, Harald
43 BSG Springorum Bochum M 70
2 42:02
50.
2495 Krause, Karl-Heinz
44 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum M 65
5 44:39
10km
5. 3803 Pawellek, Karsten
81 LGO Bochum
M 30 3 38:54
16. 3733 Mettner, Henry
54 USC Bochum
M 55 1 41:51
20. 3829 Ernst, Kathrin
69 Triathlon-Team TG Witten W 40 1
42:55
54.
3872 Vielhaber, Ralf
61 Triathlon-Team TG Witten M 50 5
48:24
64.
3804 Bredenbals, Carmen
80 LGO Bochum
W 30 2 49:37
72.
3624 Schmidt, Martin
65 Triathlon-Team TG Witten M 45 11
50:56
148. 3622 Schmidt, Martina
67 Triathlon-Team TG Witten W 45 3
1:01:00
15km
6. 4270 Otte, Carsten
67 BSG Springorum Bochum M 45
3 1:01:18
21.
4349 Lenz, Joachim
60 USC Bochum
M 50 4 1:05:06
35.
4155 Ruhrmann, Helmut
56 BSG Springorum Bochum M 55
4 1:07:38
36.
4340 von Derschau, Gerhard 60
BSG Springorum Bochum M 50
8 1:07:55
42.
4347 Schütte, Tino
81 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum M 30
3 1:11:21
79.
4231 Kollakowski, Heinz
46 BSG Springorum Bochum M 65
2 1:18:43
115. 4197 Salewski, Reinhard
58 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum M 55 12
1:26:17
129. 4190 Gietzen, Michael
59 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum M 50 20
1:29:59
142. 4242 Block, Norbert
50 BSG Springorum Bochum M 60
14 1:36:35
21,1km
4. 5157 Kremer, Mathias
79 BSG Springorum Bochum M 30
2 1:22:53
7. 5198 Surhoff, Stefan
82 USC Bochum
M 30 3 1:26:03
16.
5224 Schoiber, Oliver
72 PV-Triathlon Witten M
40 6 1:29:55
28.
5219 Gostomski, Dirk
69 LT Witten-Stockum
M 40 9 1:39:25
42.
5214 Sauer, Uli
53 LT Witten-Stockum
M 60 2 1:43:16
83.
5793 Pawellek, Dieter
63 PV-Triathlon Witten M
50 8 1:55:19
30km
14.
6794 Pannek, Stephan
65 LT Ende Herdecke
M 45 4 2:12:57
23.
6818 Kubas, Thorsten
62 TSV 1863 Herdecke
M 50 6 2:21:03
28.
6812 Zeppa, Daniel
66 TSV 1863 Herdecke
M 45 9 2:24:01
29.
6811 Drilling, Norbert
62 TSV 1863 Herdecke
M 50 7 2:24:38
34. 6854 Routaboul De
Brüchert, L. 75 PV-Triathlon Witten
W 35 1 2:29:14
47.
6855 Schmidt-Soltau, Peer 81
PV-Triathlon Witten M 30
2 2:39:15
35.
6783 Kiphardt, Heinz-Michael 69 LGO Bochum
M 40 7 2:33:55
49.
6778 Scheitza, Falko
61 LGO Bochum
M 50 10 2:39:41
61. 6782 Struwe, Burckhard
41 BSG Springorum Bochum M 70
1 2:46:31 AKR
62.
6786 Kortwinkel, Ralph
59 LGO Bochum
M 50 12 2:48:35
69.
6781 Seeger, Burkhard
66 LGO Bochum
M 45 13 2:52:56
42,2km
17. 7077 Zielske,
Jan-Philipp 85 Witten
M 1 3:33:25 v
21.
7079 Retzlaff, Harald
61 BSG Springorum Bochum M 50
5 3:37:53
27. 7131 Libuda, Anke
79 BSG Springorum Bochum W 30
1 3:40:50
29. 7004 Zuschlag, Daniela
75 Dortmund
W 35 1 3:42:08 v
73.
7013 Zatzkowski, Michael
63 LGO Bochum
M 50 14 4:10:40
74.
7142 Schöneck-Voß, Nadine 75
LGO Bochum
W 35 3 4:10:41
109. 7094 Bremer, Andreas
56 Triathlon-Team TG Witten M 55 12
4:45:30
|