MWPl |
Startnr. |
|
AK |
Name |
Jahrg. |
m/w |
Verein |
7km |
14km |
Zielzeit |
w |
1. |
2641 |
1. |
W45 |
Birgit Schönherr-Hölscher |
1968 |
w |
PV Triathlon Witten e.V. |
0:30:12 |
0:59:48 |
1:28:07 |
2. |
7 |
1. |
W |
Rebecca Zimmermann |
1989 |
w |
|
0:31:25 |
1:01:03 |
1:28:44 |
4. |
1724 |
1. |
W35 |
Vanessa Rösler |
1978 |
w |
bunert
Dortmund |
0:31:33 |
1:01:37 |
1:30:08 |
15. |
2447 |
3. |
W |
Deianira Görig |
1987 |
w |
Bosch Rexroth AG Witten |
0:32:46 |
1:05:03 |
1:37:32 |
72. |
2029 |
15. |
W |
Marlies Steffen |
1985 |
w |
PV-Triathlon Witten |
0:37:08 |
1:14:45 |
1:51:05 |
108. |
1270 |
16. |
W45 |
Bettina Nick |
1966 |
w |
PV-Triathlon Witten |
0:40:54 |
1:19:02 |
1:55:47 |
308. |
1965 |
10. |
W55 |
Christiane Seubert |
1958 |
w |
PV-Triathlon Witten |
0:44:34 |
1:28:28 |
2:11:21 |
401. |
2284 |
20. |
W55 |
Ute Weißberg |
1959 |
w |
TTW Witten |
0:45:39 |
|
2:19:44 |
471. |
1067 |
2. |
W65 |
Ingelore Köster |
1945 |
w |
PV-Triathlon Witten |
0:49:56 |
|
2:24:52 |
558. |
1146 |
94. |
W40 |
Kaija Küstermann |
1972 |
w |
SUN Witten |
0:49:10 |
|
2:35:33 |
m |
3. |
2 |
1. |
M35 |
Tillmann Goltsch |
1978 |
m |
bunert
/LT Bittermark |
0:25:37 |
0:49:58 |
1:13:14 |
100. |
368 |
21. |
M45 |
Thomas Dietz |
1967 |
m |
Triathlon Team TG Witten |
0:30:39 |
1:01:12 |
1:32:58 |
170. |
1777 |
38. |
M45 |
Dirk Schaefer |
1966 |
m |
PVT Witten |
0:32:31 |
1:05:19 |
1:37:26 |
175. |
1446 |
8. |
M55 |
Sucha Singh Nar |
1958 |
m |
TTW Witten |
0:32:40 |
1:05:43 |
1:37:33 |
191. |
2623 |
45. |
M45 |
Dirk Gostomski |
1969 |
m |
LT Witten Stockum |
0:32:45 |
1:05:14 |
1:38:26 |
329. |
1204 |
14. |
M55 |
Wilfried Leonhard |
1958 |
m |
PV Triathlon Witten e.V. |
0:36:31 |
1:11:00 |
1:44:41 |
330. |
2508 |
3. |
M60 |
Peter Podolski |
1953 |
m |
PV Triathlon Witten e.V. |
0:36:33 |
1:11:01 |
1:44:43 |
463. |
2114 |
81. |
M30 |
Gunnar Teufel |
1982 |
m |
Triathlon TEAM TG Witten |
0:37:49 |
1:14:08 |
1:49:36 |
575. |
231 |
32. |
M55 |
Ulrich Pfanz |
1956 |
m |
PV-Triathlon Witten |
0:39:26 |
1:17:07 |
1:52:41 |
820. |
812 |
131. |
M |
Fabian Hilbrich |
1987 |
m |
Wittener TV |
0:39:26 |
1:18:20 |
1:58:40 |
937. |
285 |
196. |
M45 |
Klaus Bulitz |
1965 |
m |
PVT Witten |
0:40:46 |
1:20:50 |
2:02:13 |
1125. |
2532 |
110. |
M50 |
Ralf Dix |
1964 |
m |
PV Triathlon Witten e.V. |
0:42:32 |
1:23:32 |
2:09:40 |
1176. |
2452 |
29. |
M60 |
Hubert Schürmann |
1953 |
m |
TUS
Stockum |
0:45:43 |
1:27:33 |
2:11:27 |
1235. |
2423 |
241. |
M45 |
Andreas Zinn |
1969 |
m |
PV-Triathlon Witten |
0:41:21 |
1:25:24 |
2:14:01 |
1243. |
2499 |
244. |
M45 |
Thomas Mause |
1968 |
m |
SUA Witten |
0:45:50 |
1:31:23 |
2:14:09 |
1456. |
1887 |
43. |
M60 |
Harald Schröder |
1952 |
m |
SUA Witten |
0:45:49 |
1:33:10 |
2:29:03 |
1457. |
1321 |
25. |
M U23 |
Dennis Mause |
1994 |
m |
SUA Witten |
0:45:50 |
1:32:28 |
2:29:05 |
1496. |
885 |
203. |
M30 |
Fabricio Ingargiola |
1980 |
m |
SUA Witten |
0:46:43 |
|
2:33:28 |
1565. |
2435 |
178. |
M50 |
Ralf Zuppa |
1960 |
m |
Triathlon Team TG Witten |
0:51:22 |
|
2:54:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
w |
86. |
1995 |
16. |
W40 |
Esther Sondermann-Vetter |
1970 |
w |
LGO Bochum |
0:39:52 |
1:17:00 |
1:52:32 |
162. |
1334 |
20. |
W35 |
Nadine Waschewski |
1979 |
w |
TSV 1863
Herdecke |
0:39:19 |
1:20:01 |
1:59:54 |
m |
14. |
2598 |
1. |
|
Jan Toepper |
|
m |
RUNNERS
POINT WORLD OF RUNNING |
0:29:15 |
0:55:51 |
1:22:22 |
62. |
1530 |
10. |
M30 |
Karsten Pawellek |
1981 |
m |
LGO Bochum |
0:29:32 |
0:59:21 |
1:28:58 |
76. |
1532 |
15. |
M45 |
Frank Pazdyka |
1966 |
m |
TGH-Wetter |
0:31:03 |
1:01:23 |
1:30:33 |
117. |
1201 |
7. |
M50 |
Joachim Lenz |
1960 |
m |
USC Bochum |
0:32:33 |
1:04:05 |
1:34:10 |
142. |
1107 |
25. |
M |
Philipp Krokowski |
1989 |
m |
TSV 1863
Herdecke e.V. |
0:33:49 |
1:05:54 |
1:35:39 |
236. |
403 |
15. |
M50 |
Norbert Drilling |
1962 |
m |
TSV 1863
Herdecke |
0:33:50 |
1:06:57 |
1:40:47 |
266. |
461 |
38. |
M40 |
Ingo Faber |
1972 |
m |
LGO Bochum |
0:35:21 |
1:08:41 |
1:42:06 |
416. |
1774 |
82. |
M45 |
Andreas Schacht |
1967 |
m |
LGO Bochum |
0:38:52 |
1:14:22 |
1:47:52 |
512. |
1970 |
47. |
M50 |
Jingxie Shi |
1960 |
m |
LGO Bochum |
0:28:57 |
1:07:29 |
1:50:56 |
529. |
203 |
107. |
M45 |
Jörg Bombien |
1968 |
m |
TSV 1863
Herdecke |
0:39:17 |
1:15:45 |
1:51:34 |
711. |
1059 |
118. |
M30 |
Michael Konkel |
1983 |
m |
USC Bochum |
0:40:51 |
1:18:31 |
1:56:19 |
855. |
1958 |
173. |
M45 |
Burkhard Seeger |
1966 |
m |
LGO Bochum |
0:42:57 |
1:21:55 |
1:59:28 |
1372. |
1755 |
83. |
M55 |
Reinhard Salewski |
1958 |
m |
DJK Preussen
1911 Bochum |
0:50:38 |
|
2:22:25 |
1375. |
2456 |
277. |
M45 |
Jörg Poerschke |
1969 |
m |
LGO Bochum |
0:43:00 |
|
2:22:29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|